Classica Aldeias do Xisto - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Figueiredo Frederico Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor 03:45:19
02 Neves Jose W52/FC Porto + 06
03 Casimiro Henrique Efapel Cycling + 12
04 Gomes Luís Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 36
05 Silva Joaquim Efapel Cycling + 40
06 Garcia de Mateos Vicente Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 45
07 Grigoriev Aleksandr Atum General/Tavira + 46
08 Antunes Tiago Efapel Cycling + 51
09 Freitas Daniel Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 58
10 Vilela Ricardo W52/FC Porto + 58
11 Fernandes Luis Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 58
12 Carvalho Goncalo Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 58
13 Leal Tiago Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 01:06
14 Fagundez Antonio Eric Aluminios Cortizo + 01:15
15 Nunes Hugo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 01:19
16 Silva Rafael Efapel Cycling + 01:23
17 Barbio Antonio Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 01:27
18 Fernandes Venceslau ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 01:29
19 Blanco Samuel Atum General/Tavira + 01:36
20 Andrade Pedro Efapel Cycling + 01:36
21 Goncalves Helder Kelly-Simoldes-UDO + 01:49
22 Rodrigues Joao W52/FC Porto + 01:49
23 Gonzalez Ibarra Iñigo Aluminios Cortizo + 01:50
24 Cardoso André ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 01:52
25 Saenz Nicolas Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 01:54
26 Guerreiro Francisco Efapel Cycling + 01:56
27 Silva Pedro Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 02:24
28 Oliveira Fabio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 02:26
29 Jooste Jacobus JV Perfis Windmob + 02:36
30 Machado Tiago Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 02:36
31 Benta João Efapel Cycling + 02:40
32 Medeiros João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 02:42
33 Livramento David Atum General/Tavira + 02:42
34 Rujano Jeison Aluminios Cortizo + 03:09
35 Guimaraes Alessandro Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 03:51
36 Pinto Pedro Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 03:51
37 Del Pino Jesus Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 04:03
38 Lourenço Rafael Atum General/Tavira + 04:03
39 Meireles Nuno Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 04:03
40 Chumil Sergio Aluminios Cortizo + 04:39
41 Moreno Javier Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 05:24
42 Antunes Amaro W52/FC Porto + 06:18
43 Vinhas Rui W52/FC Porto + 06:18
44 Lopes Pedro Miguel Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 06:18
45 Marques Francisco L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 06:18
46 Pinheiro Ivo ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 06:18
47 Garcia Janeiro Guillermo Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 07:09
48 Mestre Ricardo W52/FC Porto + 07:09
49 Silva Bruno Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 08:50
50 Ramalho Andre L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 08:50
51 Morais Francisco Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 08:50
52 Mendes Jose Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho + 08:50
53 Pereira Valter Atum General/Tavira + 09:18
54 Costa Fabio Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 11:42
55 Eulalio Afonso Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor + 11:42
56 Jaramillo Juan Guillermo JV Perfis Windmob + 11:42
57 Macedo João L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 14:36
58 Misas Yesid Camilo JV Perfis Windmob + 14:36
59 Isidoro Micael ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 16:36
60 Oliveira João Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar + 16:36
61 Barbosa Marcio ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE + 16:36
62 Quadri Renan ACDC Trofa + 16:36
63 Carvalho Rui Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados + 16:36
64 Simao Ruben L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 16:36
65 Ribeiro Raul L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car + 16:36
66 Rodrigues Vinicio Radio Popular-Paredes-Boavista + 16:39
DSQ Carvalho Antonio Glassdrive/Q8/Anicolor
DSQ Goncalves Jose W52/FC Porto
OOT Carvalho Miguel ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE
OOT Isidoro Micael ABTF Betão-FEIRENSE
OOT Alves Marco ACDC Trofa
OOT Leme Pedro ACDC Trofa
OOT Marques Marco ACDC Trofa
OOT Saleiro Diogo ACDC Trofa
OOT Correia Miguel Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar
OOT Mixão Duarte Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar
OOT Polido Gonçalo Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar
OOT Sousa Romeu Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar
OOT Bauwens Tomás Almodovar-Delta Cafes
OOT Rodrigues Ovidor Davidson Almodovar-Delta Cafes
OOT Santos Andre Almodovar-Delta Cafes
OOT Sequeira Quevin Almodovar-Delta Cafes
OOT Rodrigues Rui Emanuel Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho
OOT Crispim Pedro Fortunna-Maia
OOT Silva Diogo JV Perfis Windmob
OOT Vale Ferreira Tiago JV Perfis Windmob
OOT Moreira Francisco Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
OOT Sousa Jose Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
OOT Teixeira Sandro L.A. Alumínios/Credibom/Marcos Car
OOT Almeida Diogo Porminho Team U23
OOT Pinto Diogo Porminho Team U23
OOT Rocha Joao Porminho Team U23
OOT Silva Henrique Porminho Team U23
OOT Cunha Antonio Santa Maria da Feira
OOT Casalderrey Raul Super Froiz
OOT Martin-Lázaro Gutierrez Diego Super Froiz
OOT Rodriguez Alonso Manuel Super Froiz
DNS Marque Alejandro Atum General/Tavira
DNS Fonte Cesar Kelly-Simoldes-UDO
DNS Borges Pedro Santa Maria da Feira
DNF Moreira Alexandre ACDC Trofa
DNF Saleiro Sergio ACDC Trofa
DNF Jorge Bernardo Alenquer-G.D.M-Sobralcar
DNF Pereira Diogo Almodovar-Delta Cafes
DNF Silva Andre Almodovar-Delta Cafes
DNF Errazquin Inaki Aluminios Cortizo
DNF Garcia Rus Francisco Aluminios Cortizo
DNF Granda Carreiras Jose Antonio Aluminios Cortizo
DNF Salgueiro Miguel Atum General/Tavira
DNF Evangelista Andre Aviludo-Louletano-Loulé Concelho
DNF Beato Goncalo Fortunna-Maia
DNF Cardoso Roberto Fortunna-Maia
DNF Pereira Guilherme Fortunna-Maia
DNF Silva Joao Paulo Fortunna-Maia
DNF Silva Ruben Fortunna-Maia
DNF Clara Rodrigo Porminho Team U23
DNF Dias Jose Porminho Team U23
DNF Lopes Leonardo Santa Maria da Feira
DNF Magalhaes Sérgio Santa Maria da Feira
DNF Oliveira João Santa Maria da Feira
DNF Pires Samuel Santa Maria da Feira
DNF Rodrigues Goncalo Santa Maria da Feira
DNF Fandino Ruben Super Froiz
DNF Lopez Gonzalez Javier Super Froiz
DNF Rodriguez Fernandez Fabian Super Froiz
DNF Rodriguez Novoa Miguel Super Froiz

Information