Classica Aldeias do Xisto - 2021

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Joni Brandão W52 - FC Porto - Reconco 3:43:08
02 Tiago Antunes Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 04
03 Frederico Figueiredo Efapel + 05
04 Ricardo Vilela W52 - FC Porto - Reconco + 10
05 Joaquim Silva Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 13
06 Jose Neves W52 - FC Porto - Reconco + 37
07 Pedro Andrade Hagens Berman Axeon + 40
08 Rafael Silva Antarte-Feirense + 1:52
09 Amaro Antunes W52 - FC Porto - Reconco + 1:52
10 Luís Gomes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 1:52
11 Alejandro Marque Atum General - Tavira + 1:52
12 Samuel Blanco Atum General - Tavira + 1:52
13 Emanuel Duarte Atum General - Tavira + 1:52
14 Luis Mendonça Efapel + 2:00
15 Javier Moreno Efapel + 2:02
16 Alberto Gallego Radio Popular - Boavista + 2:13
17 Jesus Del Pino Louletano - Loule Concelho + 2:34
18 Pedro Pinto Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 3:20
19 Cesar Fonte Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 3:54
20 Rafael Reis Efapel + 4:47
21 João Medeiros LA Alumínios + 4:53
22 Pedro Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 5:12
23 João Macedo LA Alumínios + 5:14
24 David De la Fuente Louletano - Loule Concelho + 5:17
25 Vinicio Rodrigues Radio Popular - Boavista + 5:18
26 Gaspar Goncalves Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 5:21
27 Rui Carvalho Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 5:21
28 Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto - Reconco + 5:25
29 Hugo Nunes Radio Popular - Boavista + 5:25
30 Vicente Garcia de Mateos Antarte-Feirense + 5:26
31 Goncalo Carvalho Radio Popular - Boavista + 5:27
32 Aleksandr Grigoriev Atum General - Tavira + 5:27
33 Tiago Machado Radio Popular - Boavista + 5:38
34 Diogo Barbosa Hagens Berman Axeon + 5:56
35 Pedro Jose Lopes Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 6:21
36 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 7:56
37 Ricardo Mestre W52 - FC Porto - Reconco + 8:33
38 Afonso Silva Radio Popular - Boavista + 8:45
39 Francisco Marques Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 8:52
40 Ivo Pinheiro Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola + 9:03
41 Francisco Guerreiro Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 9:14
42 Alvaro Trueba Atum General - Tavira + 9:43
43 Tiago Sousa Porminho Team + 10:43
44 Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto - Reconco + 10:48
45 Cesar Paredes Louletano - Loule Concelho + 10:48
46 Francisco Morais Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua + 10:48
47 Carlos Oyarzun Louletano - Loule Concelho + 10:48
48 Jorge Magalhaes W52 - FC Porto - Reconco + 10:48
49 João Benta Radio Popular - Boavista + 10:48
50 Karel Hnik Efapel + 10:53
51 Gonçalo Leaça LA Alumínios + 11:01
52 Valter Pereira Atum General - Tavira + 11:01
53 Goncalo Amado Antarte-Feirense + 12:22
54 Venceslau Fernandes Antarte-Feirense + 12:22
55 Tiago Leal Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 12:22
56 Joao Salgado Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense + 12:22
57 Marcelo Salvador LA Alumínios + 12:22
58 Diogo Narciso Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras + 12:22
59 Andre Ramalho LA Alumínios + 12:22
60 Bruno Silva Antarte-Feirense + 15:26
61 Rafael Lourenço Atum General - Tavira + 21:28
OOT Duarte Bento ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra
OOT Francisco Duarte ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra
OOT Diogo Pereira ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra
OOT Carlos Rodrigues ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra
OOT Rafael Santos ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra
OOT Marcio Barbosa ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK
OOT André Fonseca ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK
OOT André Rodrigues ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK
OOT Alexandre Alves Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB
OOT Miguel Correia Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB
OOT Bernardo Jorge Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB
OOT Gonçalo Polido Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB
OOT Joao Faustino Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola
OOT Ricardo Gil Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola
OOT Raul Ribeiro Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola
OOT Quevin Sequeira Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola
OOT Antonio Ferreira Antarte-Feirense
OOT Joao Leite Antarte-Feirense
OOT Fabio Oliveira Antarte-Feirense
OOT David Livramento Atum General - Tavira
OOT Antonio Carvalho Efapel
OOT Fabio Fernandes Efapel
OOT Goncalo Beato Fortunna-Maia
OOT Roberto Cardoso Fortunna-Maia
OOT Diogo Costa Fortunna-Maia
OOT Ruben Silva Fortunna-Maia
OOT Patrick Videira Fortunna-Maia
OOT Tiago Ferreira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
OOT Henrique Guimaraes JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
OOT Francisco Moreira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
OOT Henrique Casimiro Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense
OOT Helder Goncalves Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense
OOT Pedro Miguel Lopes Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense
OOT Guilherme Mota Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense
OOT Jose Sousa Kelly-Simoldes-UD Oliveirense
OOT Miguel Salgueiro LA Alumínios
OOT Marvin Scheulen LA Alumínios
OOT Roniel Campos Louletano - Loule Concelho
OOT Andre Evangelista Louletano - Loule Concelho
OOT Filipe Francisco Louletano - Loule Concelho
OOT Marco Marques Manuela Fundación
OOT Diogo Almeida Porminho Team
OOT Joao Rocha Porminho Team
OOT Henrique Silva Porminho Team
OOT Miguel Carvalho Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
OOT Antonio Cunha Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
OOT Gonçalo Martins Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
OOT João Ferreira Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras
OOT Francisco Pereira Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras
OOT Andre Silva Sicasal Miticar Torres Vedras
OOT Pedro Paulinho Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
OOT Angel Sanchez Tavfer - Measindot - Mortagua
DNS Henrique Martins Porminho Team
DNF Tomás Bauwens ACD Milharado - DriveonHolidays - Mafra
DNF Carlos Oliveira ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK
DNF Fábio Oliveira ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK
DNF Luis Silva ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK
DNF Guilherme Valverde ACDC Trofa - WPROTEK
DNF Antonio Brites Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB
DNF Gabriel Casal Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB
DNF João Oliveira Adega Mor-G.D.M-CACB
DNF Manuel Casado Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola
DNF Andre Santos Almodovar-Delta Cafes-Credito Agricola
DNF Mauricio Moreira Efapel
DNF Artur Chaves Fortunna-Maia
DNF Henrique Pereira Fortunna-Maia
DNF Rui Silva Fortunna-Maia
DNF Rodrigo Clara JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Tiago Ferreira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
DNF Rodrigo Caixas LA Alumínios
DNF Micael Isidoro Louletano - Loule Concelho
DNF Gonçalo Magalhães Porminho Team
DNF Rodrigo Silva Porminho Team
DNF Joao Antonio Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Pedro Calvo Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF Filipe Campos Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
DNF André Paiva Santa Maria da Feira-Segmento d´Epoca
Information
Nation Portugal
Date 25th April
Distance 142.1 km
CAT 1.12