Classica Aldeias do Xisto - 2019

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Joni Brandão Efapel 3:58:41
02 Luis Mendonça RP - Boavista + 32
03 Henrique Casimiro Efapel + 58
04 Frederico Figueiredo Sporting - Tavira + 1:12
05 Jesus Del Pino Vito - Feirense - PNB + 1:24
06 Joaquim Silva W52 - FC Porto + 1:34
07 Luis Fernandes Aviludo-Louletano + 1:47
09 Aleksandr Grigoriev Sporting - Tavira + 1:52
09 Edgar Pinto W52 - FC Porto + 1:52
10 Jorge Magalhaes W52 - FC Porto + 1:53
11 Bruno Silva Efapel + 1:57
12 Joao Barbosa Vito - Feirense - PNB + 2:02
13 Fabricio Ferrari Efapel + 2:07
14 Antonio Barbio LA Aluminios + 2:08
15 Emanuel Duarte LA Aluminios + 2:11
16 Gaspar Goncalves Miranda - Mortagua + 3:01
17 Martin Lestido Rey Super Froiz + 3:16
18 João Benta RP - Boavista + 3:24
19 Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano + 3:24
20 Fabio Costa UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 3:24
21 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 3:53
22 Hugo Sancho Miranda - Mortagua + 4:00
23 Josu Zabala UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild + 4:00
24 David Rodrigues RP - Boavista + 4:20
26 Sergio Vega Miranda - Mortagua + 4:39
27 Valter Pereira Sporting - Tavira + 4:46
28 Miguel Gomez Crespo Cortizo-Anova + 4:46
29 Patrick Videira Fortunna-Maia + 5:34
30 Joao Matias Vito - Feirense - PNB + 5:48
31 Hugo Nunes RP - Boavista + 5:49
32 Pau Llaneras Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 8:19
33 Rafael Silva Efapel + 9:45
34 Nuno Meireles Aviludo-Louletano + 9:45
35 Luís Gomes RP - Boavista + 9:45
36 Daniel Silva RP - Boavista + 9:54
37 David Livramento Sporting - Tavira + 9:55
38 Jose Mendes Sporting - Tavira + 9:55
39 Rui Vinhas W52 - FC Porto + 11:01
40 Rafael Reis W52 - FC Porto + 11:01
41 Francisco Garcia Rus Aviludo-Louletano + 11:01
42 Oscar Hernandez Aviludo-Louletano + 11:01
43 Jorge Martin Montenegro Adaro Cortizo-Anova + 11:04
44 Antonio Angulo Efapel + 11:17
45 Marcos Jurado Efapel + 13:10
46 Ever Rivera Ginestar-ULB Sport + 17:58
47 Filipe Cardoso Vito - Feirense - PNB + 18:38
48 Julio Goncalves JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural + 18:38
OOT Damien Cordeiro Marques ACDC Trofa
OOT Juliano Silva ACDC Trofa
OOT Diogo Barbosa Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
OOT Jorge Bueno Garcia Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
OOT Andoni Lopez de Abetxuko Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
OOT Guilherme Mota Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
OOT Alfonso Plá Micó Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
OOT Carlos Blanco Rollón Cortizo-Anova
OOT Carlos Gutierrez Sanchez Cortizo-Anova
OOT Joao Guerreiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
OOT Francisco Marques Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
OOT Raul Ribeiro Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
OOT Pedro Barbosa Fortunna-Maia
OOT Joao Fernandes Fortunna-Maia
OOT Miquel Faus Juan Ginestar-ULB Sport
OOT Bernardo Gonçalves Ginestar-ULB Sport
OOT Sancho Cruz Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
OOT Francisco Pereira JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
OOT Vinicio Rodrigues JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
OOT Rafael Torres JV Perfis-Gondomar Cultural
OOT Rodrigo Caixas LA Aluminios
OOT Andre Crispim LA Aluminios
OOT Leonel Firmino LA Aluminios
OOT Marvin Scheulen LA Aluminios
OOT Jesus Nanclares Miranda - Mortagua
OOT Ivo Pinheiro Miranda - Mortagua
OOT Pedro Pinto Miranda - Mortagua
OOT Diogo Duarte Sicasal - Constantinos
OOT Francisco Morais Sicasal - Constantinos
OOT Marcelo Salvador Sicasal - Constantinos
OOT Daniel Silva Sicasal - Constantinos
OOT Jose Carlos Amil Fernandez Super Froiz
OOT Abel Franco Alvarez Super Froiz
OOT Jorge Suarez Fernandez Super Froiz
OOT Helder Goncalves UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
OOT Pedro Jose Lopes UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
OOT Rafael Lourenço UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
OOT Jose Sousa UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
OOT Pedro Andrade Vito - Feirense - PNB
OOT Joao Leite Vito - Feirense - PNB
DNF Eduardo Amorim ACDC Trofa
DNF Luis Camacho ACDC Trofa
DNF Francisco Moreira ACDC Trofa
DNF Joao Rocha ACDC Trofa
DNF Carlos Rodrigues ACDC Trofa
DNF Andre Evangelista Aviludo-Louletano
DNF Juan Ignacio Perez Aviludo-Louletano
DNF Sergio Ginés Quilez Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
DNF Gonzalo Cubino Montagut Cortizo-Anova
DNF Angel Fraga Castrillón Cortizo-Anova
DNF Eugenio Joaquin San Martin Dominguez Cortizo-Anova
DNF Gonçalo Afonso Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Joao Campos Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Francisco Duarte Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Dinis Martins Credito Agricola-Jorbi-Almodovar
DNF Jose Dias Fortunna-Maia
DNF Joao Dinis Fortunna-Maia
DNF Daniel Lopes Fortunna-Maia
DNF Paulo Silva Fortunna-Maia
DNF Duvan Atapuma Ginestar-ULB Sport
DNF Francisco Castello Ginestar-ULB Sport
DNF Miquel Lopez Moncho Ginestar-ULB Sport
DNF Alvaro Orengo Lopez Ginestar-ULB Sport
DNF Tiago Galhano Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Nuno Marques Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF António Sequeira Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Quevin Sequeira Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Joao Silva Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Joao Salgado RP - Boavista
DNF Francisco Guerreiro Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Iuri Leitao Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Jose Vieira Sicasal - Constantinos
DNF Ricardo Martins Sporting - Tavira
DNF Ruben Simao Sporting - Tavira
DNF Roi Dominguez Garcia Super Froiz
DNF Jesus Rodriguez Pociña Super Froiz
DNF Pedro Miguel Lopes UD Oliveirense - InOutbuild
DNF Rui Emanuel Rodrigues Vito - Feirense - PNB
DNF Raul Alarcon [*] W52 - FC Porto
DNF Tiago Ferreira W52 - FC Porto
Information
Nation Portugal
Date 1st May
Distance 153.4 km
CAT 1.12
Other
Embed Results