Greece | |
---|---|
1 | Tzortzakis Polychronis |
2 | Kastrantas Charalampos |
3 | Karatsivis Panagiotis |
4 | Giannoutsos Miltiadis |
6 | Christakos Dimitrios |
7 | Moutsios Martinos |
Iviskos-Rodilios | |
---|---|
11 | Papastamatakis Kiriakos |
12 | Kortsidakis Michail |
13 | Nielsen Philip |
14 | Tsopouroglou Vasileios |
15 | Sakellaropoulos Ilias-Panagiotis |
16 | Iliadis Ioannis |
17 | Palikaras Egameinontas |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
21 | Træen Torstein |
22 | Wærsted Syver |
23 | Kulset Kristian |
24 | Blikra Erlend |
25 | Kulset Sindre |
26 | Bugge Martin Urianstad |
27 | Skaarseth Iver |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
31 | Benhamouda Mehdi |
32 | Irvine Declan |
33 | Kamstra Brian |
34 | Kusztor Peter |
35 | Munday Samuel |
36 | Clancy Stephen |
37 | Poli Umberto |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus | |
---|---|
41 | Huppertz Joshua |
42 | Hugger Jan |
43 | Henn Luca |
44 | Kuhn Jan |
45 | Tarlton Alexander |
46 | Heiduk Kim |
47 | Koch Christian |
Dukla Banska Bystrica | |
---|---|
51 | Tybor Patrik |
52 | Canecky Marek |
53 | Vlcak Martin |
54 | Cully Jan Andrej |
55 | Kubis Lukas |
56 | Bellan Juraj |
57 | Chren Martin |
EuroCyclingTrips - CMI | |
---|---|
61 | Duverger Romain-Guillaume |
62 | Peyroton-Dartet Thomas |
63 | Soula Guillaume |
64 | Orr Robert |
65 | Green Siméon |
66 | Mowatt James |
67 | Degueurce Joffrey |
Joker Fuel of Norway | |
---|---|
71 | Dahl Herman |
72 | Røinås Fridtjof |
73 | Midtsveen Sondre |
74 | Wærenskjold Søren |
75 | Aalrust Håkon |
76 | Staune-Mittet Andreas |
77 | Wold Marius |
Mazowsze - Serce Polski | |
---|---|
81 | Rutkiewicz Marek |
82 | Kurek Adrian |
83 | Domagalski Karol |
86 | Podlaski Michal |
87 | Piaskowy Emanuel |
Maloja Pushbikers | |
---|---|
91 | Mangertseder Matthias |
92 | Schößwendter Christoph |
93 | Davis Corey |
94 | Echtermann Leon |
95 | Heming Mika |
96 | Wollenberg Tim |
97 | Rietzler Kilian |
SKS Sauerland NRW | |
---|---|
101 | Kulbe Lars |
102 | Baldinger Lukas |
103 | Knolle Jon |
104 | Gießelmann Michel |
105 | Hodapp Johannes |
106 | Münstermann Per Christian |
Team Vorarlberg Santic | |
---|---|
111 | Guérin Alexis |
112 | Kuen Maximilian |
113 | Meiler Lukas |
114 | Orrico Davide |
115 | Stallaert Joeri |
116 | Stüssi Colin |
117 | Thalmann Roland |
Tufo-Pardus Prostejov | |
---|---|
121 | Dolnicek Marek |
122 | Muller Maxim |
123 | Hnik Jakub |
124 | Tyrpekl Karel |
125 | Smekal Rene |
126 | Stocek Bruno |
127 | Reha Filip |
Bygdø IL | |
---|---|
131 | Drivenes Magnus |
132 | Killingberg Kristian |
133 | Skalleberg Sondre |
134 | Ekren Thomas |
136 | Brittmark Øystein |
137 | Oddli Anders |
Turkey | |
---|---|
141 | Sayar Mustafa |
142 | Dogan Halil Ibrahim |
143 | Balkan Onur |
144 | Turgut Onur |
145 | Yilmaz Yunus |
146 | Cetin Melih |
147 | Tiryaki Oguzhan |
Spirit Tifosi RT | |
---|---|
151 | Savage Kieran |
152 | Passfield Charlie |
153 | Bolland David |
154 | Carr Frazier |
155 | Kimber George |
156 | Barber Farley |
157 | Hawkins Angus |
A.O.Aiolos | |
---|---|
161 | Xouris Panagiotis |
162 | Neilas Georgios |
163 | Avdelas Alexandros |
164 | Broulis Alexios |
165 | Karris Ioannis |
166 | Soulios Zisis |
Velo Schils Interbike RT | |
---|---|
171 | Hollins Jake |
172 | Harris Joe |
173 | Biel Patryk |
174 | Mewes Ben |
175 | Skinner George |
176 | Morris Samuel |
Holdsworth Zappi RT | |
---|---|
181 | Johnston Calum |
182 | Beake Charlie |
183 | Tronstad Karl |
184 | Hollyman Mason |
185 | Double Paul |
186 | Reed Jordan |
187 | Rose-Davies Louis |
Toronto Hustle | |
---|---|
201 | Samuel Travis |
202 | Varabei Anton |
203 | Rudderham Ryan |
204 | Sittlington Ethan |
205 | Bergen Nick |
206 | Rivers Grahame |
207 | Blavakis Emmanouil |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon | |
---|---|
211 | Mamos Philipp |
212 | Bauer Dominik |
213 | Thurau Sven |
214 | Steigner Kilian |
215 | Huys Branko |
216 | Messerschmidt Jonas |
217 | Clauss Marc |
Tønsberg CK | |
---|---|
221 | Kristensen Sondre |
222 | Bekken Jon-Anders |
223 | Bergsjø Christian |
224 | Eide Mikkel |
225 | Rønning Vebjørn |
226 | Stensby Anton |
Asker CK | |
---|---|
231 | Skjelbred Aleksander |
232 | Holstad Simon |
233 | Dahlslett Hans |
234 | Wendelborg Eirik |
235 | Ihle Ådne |
236 | Zeglis Nikolaos |
237 | Christopoulos-Heller Panagiotis |