Classica da Arrabida - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Dmitriy Strakhov Lokosphinx 3:29:4940
02 James Fouche Team Wiggins + 3430
03 Oscar Hernandez Aviludo-Louletano + 3425
04 Mark Downey Team Wiggins + 3620
05 Domingos Gonçalves RP - Boavista + 3715
06 Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 4210
07 Jon Aberasturi Euskadi - Murias + 505
08 Óscar Pelegrí RP - Boavista + 503
09 Justin Oien Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 503
10 Mamyr Stash Lokosphinx + 503
11 Samuel Caldeira W52 - FC Porto + 50
12 Soufiane Haddi Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 50
13 Ricardo Vilela Portugal + 54
14 Joao Rodrigues W52 - FC Porto + 1:40
15 Cesar Fonte W52 - FC Porto + 1:40
16 Gabriel Cullaigh Team Wiggins + 2:02
17 Mikel Aristi Euskadi - Murias + 2:02
18 Nelson Soto Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 2:02
19 Luis Mendonça Aviludo-Louletano + 2:02
20 Luís Gomes RP - Boavista + 2:02
21 Francisco Campos Miranda - Mortagua + 2:02
22 Rafael Reis Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 2:02
23 Luis Fernandes Aviludo-Louletano + 2:02
24 Aritz Bagües Euskadi - Murias + 2:02
25 Matthew Teggart Team Wiggins + 2:02
26 André Carvalho Liberty Seguros - Carglass + 2:02
27 Rafael Silva Efapel + 2:02
28 Mark Donovan Team Wiggins + 2:02
29 David De la Fuente Aviludo-Louletano + 2:02
30 Joni Brandão Sporting - Tavira + 2:02
31 Gonçalo Leaça LA Aluminios + 2:02
32 Dmitry Sokolov Lokosphinx + 2:02
33 Alexander Vdovin Lokosphinx + 2:02
34 Frederico Figueiredo Sporting - Tavira + 2:02
35 Kirill Svesnikov Lokosphinx + 2:02
36 Alejandro Marque Sporting - Tavira + 2:02
37 Óscar Rodríguez Euskadi - Murias + 2:02
38 Alexander Evtushenko Lokosphinx + 2:02
39 David Rodrigues RP - Boavista + 2:02
40 Gustavo Cesar Veloso W52 - FC Porto + 2:02
41 Angel Sanchez W52 - FC Porto + 2:02
42 João Benta RP - Boavista + 2:48
43 Jacobo Ucha Rodriguez Fortunna-Maia + 2:57
44 Sergio Samitier Euskadi - Murias + 2:57
45 Mauricio Moreira Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 4:09
46 Dylan Kerfoot Robson Team Wiggins + 4:43
47 Joao Matias Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 4:44
48 Juan Ignacio Perez Aviludo-Louletano + 4:47
49 Nicola Toffali Sporting - Tavira + 4:57
50 Joaquim Silva Caja Rural - Seguros RGA + 5:17
51 Ruben Guerreiro Portugal + 5:31
52 Luis Afonso Vito - Feirense - Blackjack + 7:33
53 Goncalo Amado ACDC Trofa + 7:33
54 Marvin Scheulen Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés + 7:44
55 Raul Alarcon [*] W52 - FC Porto + 8:00
56 Alvaro Trueba Sporting - Tavira + 8:00
57 Jorge Martin Montenegro Adaro Cortizo-Anova + 10:13
58 Antonio Carvalho W52 - FC Porto + 10:13
59 Benat Txoperena Euskadi - Murias + 10:13
60 Andre Ramalho Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau + 10:15
61 Robert Scott Team Wiggins + 10:47
62 Ander Barrenetxea Euskadi - Murias + 10:50
63 Fabio Mansilhas LA Aluminios + 12:15
64 Jorge Magalhaes Miranda - Mortagua + 14:26
65 Daniel Viegas Portugal + 14:26
66 Sergio Paulinho Efapel + 14:28
67 Henrique Casimiro Efapel + 14:28
68 Daniel Mestre Efapel + 14:28
OOT Javier Montaner Hernández ACDC Trofa
OOT Ivo Pinheiro ACDC Trofa
OOT Marcio Barbosa Aviludo-Louletano
OOT Andre Evangelista Aviludo-Louletano
OOT Yannis Yssaad Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
OOT Aser Estevez Cividades Cortizo-Anova
OOT Anxo Lorenzo Segade Cortizo-Anova
OOT David Arroyo Efapel
OOT Pedro Paulinho Efapel
OOT Emanuel Duarte FGP-Cube-Bombarral
OOT Francisco Duarte FGP-Cube-Bombarral
OOT Diogo Ferreira FGP-Cube-Bombarral
OOT Diogo Lopes FGP-Cube-Bombarral
OOT Jorge Marques FGP-Cube-Bombarral
OOT Isaac Pereira FGP-Cube-Bombarral
OOT Joao Barbosa Fortunna-Maia
OOT Guillaume De Almeida Fortunna-Maia
OOT Paulo Silva Fortunna-Maia
OOT Andre Cunha Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
OOT Bernardo Gonçalves Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
OOT Rafael Apolinario LA Aluminios
OOT Julio Goncalves LA Aluminios
OOT Fabio Oliveira LA Aluminios
OOT David Ribeiro LA Aluminios
OOT Andre Crispim Liberty Seguros - Carglass
OOT Joao Dinis Liberty Seguros - Carglass
OOT Venceslau Fernandes Liberty Seguros - Carglass
OOT Antonio Barbio Miranda - Mortagua
OOT Artur Chaves Miranda - Mortagua
OOT Tiago Leal Miranda - Mortagua
OOT Nuno Meireles Miranda - Mortagua
OOT Yury Trofimov RP - Boavista
OOT Diogo Bandeira Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés
OOT Marcelo Salvador Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés
OOT Daniel Silva Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés
OOT Valter Pereira Sporting - Tavira
OOT Leonel Coutinho Vito - Feirense - Blackjack
OOT Andre Santos Vito - Feirense - Blackjack
OOT Joao Santos Vito - Feirense - Blackjack
DNF Jose Mendes Portugal
DNF Sancho Cruz ACDC Trofa
DNF Daniel Ramos ACDC Trofa
DNF Ruben Veloso ACDC Trofa
DNF Jose Vieira ACDC Trofa
DNF Angel Fraga Castrillón Cortizo-Anova
DNF Isaac Maceiras Figueiras Cortizo-Anova
DNF Bruno Silva Efapel
DNF Leonel Firmino FGP-Cube-Bombarral
DNF Antonio Monteiro Fortunna-Maia
DNF Nelson Pereira Fortunna-Maia
DNF Fabio Resende Fortunna-Maia
DNF Sandro Branco Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Paul Ferreira Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Francisco Ramalho Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Claudio Sousa Jorbi-Team José Maria Nicolau
DNF Nuno Almeida LA Aluminios
DNF Joao Carneiro Liberty Seguros - Carglass
DNF Gaspar Goncalves Liberty Seguros - Carglass
DNF Rafael Lourenço Liberty Seguros - Carglass
DNF Artem Samolenkov Lokosphinx
DNF Goncalo Carvalho Miranda - Mortagua
DNF Egor Silin RP - Boavista
DNF Goncalo Ferreira Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés
DNF Tiago Henriques Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés
DNF Iuri Leitao Sicasal - Constantinos-Delta Cafés
DNF David Livramento Sporting - Tavira
DNF Xuban Errazkin Vito - Feirense - Blackjack
Information
Nation Portugal
Date 11th March
Distance 169.6 km
CAT 1.2
Other
Embed Results