Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Tour des Fjords | 2013 Results

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time
01 Sergey Chernetskiy Katusha Team 12:50:18
02 Lars Petter Nordhaug Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 30
03 Zico Waeytens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 42
04 Alexander Kristoff Katusha Team + 52
05 Sep Vanmarcke Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 1:04
06 Robert Wagner Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 1:04
07 Marco Haller Katusha Team + 1:08
08 Mike Teunissen Rabobank DT + 1:10
09 Tom Van Asbroeck Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1:15
10 Yves Lampaert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1:24
11 Håvard Blikra Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 1:42
12 Tormod Hausken Jacobsen Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 1:42
13 Sven Erik Bystrøm Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 1:42
14 Reidar Borgersen Joker Merida + 1:50
15 Stan Godrie Rabobank DT + 1:52
16 Gert-Jan Bosman Rabobank DT + 1:54
17 André Steensen Team Cult Energy + 1:55
18 August Jensen Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 1:55
19 Vegard Breen Joker Merida + 1:56
20 Kristian Dyrnes Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 1:57
21 Michael Valgren Team Cult Energy + 2:01
22 Rasmus Sterobo Team Cult Energy + 2:01
23 Nick Van der Lijke Rabobank DT + 2:04
24 Kristoffer Skjerping Joker Merida + 2:09
25 Matthias Friedemann Champion System + 2:16
26 Dion Smith Champion System + 2:16
27 Florian Sénéchal Etixx - iHNed CT + 2:17
28 Daniel Hoelgaard Etixx - iHNed CT + 2:17
29 Stian Remme Joker Merida + 2:18
30 Håkon Frengstad Berger RingeriksKraft - Look + 2:29
31 Bjørn Tore Hoem Team PlussBank + 2:31
32 Patrick Konrad Etixx - iHNed CT + 2:33
33 Arthur Vanoverberghe Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 2:35
34 Lorents Ola Aasvold Team PlussBank + 2:37
35 Vegard Robinson Bugge Joker Merida + 2:43
36 Andreas Erland Team PlussBank + 2:44
37 Øivind Lukkedal RingeriksKraft - Look + 2:48
38 Tony Hurel Team Europcar + 2:52
39 Zachary Bell Champion System + 2:53
40 Angelo Tulik Team Europcar + 2:56
41 Fredrik Ludvigsson Team People4you - Unaas Cyc. + 2:57
42 Thor Hushovd Norge + 3:08
43 Giovanni Bernaudeau Team Europcar + 3:08
44 Vincent Jérôme Team Europcar + 3:17
45 Bryan Nauleau Team Europcar + 3:17
46 Laurens Ten Dam Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 3:18
47 Markus Hoelgaard Etixx - iHNed CT + 3:24
48 Sondre Linstad-Hurum Oneco - Trek Cycling Team + 3:34
49 Meron Russom MTN - Qhubeka + 3:41
50 Rüdiger Selig Katusha Team + 3:43
51 Oscar Landa Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 3:45
52 Filip Eidsheim Team Øster Hus - Ridley + 3:55
53 Tom Leezer Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 4:12
54 Troels Vinther Team Cult Energy + 4:37
55 Kristian Sbaragli MTN - Qhubeka + 4:40
56 Jarl Salomein Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 4:41
57 Ivar Slik Rabobank DT + 4:45
58 Sindre Lunke Team PlussBank + 4:53
59 Marco Minnaard Rabobank DT + 5:13
60 Michael Reihs Team Cult Energy + 5:14
61 Jon Einar Bergsland Oneco - Trek Cycling Team + 5:25
62 Preben van Hecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 5:26
63 Njål Kleiven Norge + 5:33
64 Henrik Steen Haugen RingeriksKraft - Look + 6:00
65 Andreas Stauff MTN - Qhubeka + 6:08
66 Petter Schmidt Team PlussBank + 6:36
67 Matthew Brammeier Champion System + 8:11
68 Karel Hnik Etixx - iHNed CT + 8:30
69 Bradley Potgieter MTN - Qhubeka + 9:25
70 Anders Kristoffersen RingeriksKraft - Look + 9:28
71 Odd Christian Eiking Norge + 10:48
72 Lukasz Wisniowski Etixx - iHNed CT + 11:02
73 Oskar Svendsen Joker Merida + 11:21
74 Magnus Cort Team Cult Energy + 12:29
75 Åsmund Romstad Løvik Norge + 12:58
76 Merijn Korevaar Rabobank DT + 13:13
77 Max Emil Kørner RingeriksKraft - Look + 13:15
78 Amund Grøndahl Jansen Team PlussBank + 13:53
79 Maxim Razumov Katusha Team + 13:58
80 Kenneth Vanbilsen Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 14:34
81 Mart Ojavee Champion System + 15:45
82 Kevin Reza Team Europcar + 16:09
83 Sondre Sørtveit Joker Merida + 16:29
84 Øystein Stake Laengen Oneco - Trek Cycling Team + 16:37
85 Sergey Nikolaev Katusha Team + 17:10
86 Martin Wesemann MTN - Qhubeka + 17:20
87 Øystein Seth Fiskå RingeriksKraft - Look + 17:48
88 Christian Hannestad Oneco - Trek Cycling Team + 18:55
89 Kristoffer Sommer Wormsen RingeriksKraft - Look + 19:36
90 Andreas Landa Oneco - Trek Cycling Team + 20:37
91 Timofey Kritskiy Katusha Team + 21:03
92 Clinton Avery Champion System + 22:27
93 Maxim Belkov Katusha Team + 23:25
94 Patrick Clausen Team Cult Energy + 23:54
95 Adrian Gjølberg Joker Merida + 24:36
96 Dieter Bouvry Etixx - iHNed CT + 25:58
97 Mads Würtz Schmidt Team Cult Energy + 26:04
98 Morten Mørland Team PlussBank + 26:31
99 Andreas Vangstad Team PlussBank + 26:59
100 Kin San Wu Champion System + 38:26
101 Frederik Wilmann Norge + 40:39
DNF Oddbjørn Andersen Norge
DNF Jack Bobridge Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF Jetse Bol Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF David Tanner Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF Chan Jae Jang Champion System
DNF Louis Verhelst Etixx - iHNed CT
DNF Tsgabu Grmay MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Youcef Reguigui MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Jani Tewelde MTN - Qhubeka
DNF Magnus Børresen Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
DNF Marius Ness Haave Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
DNF Krister Hagen Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
DNF Ruben Zepuntke Rabobank DT
DNF Sindre Eid Hermansen RingeriksKraft - Look
DNF Sébastien Chavanel Team Europcar
DNF Sébastien Turgot Team Europcar
DNF Alexander Gingsjö Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.
DNF Sebastian Ferner Johansen Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.
DNF Philip Lindau Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.
DNF Jonas Orset Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.
DNF Jo Kogstad Ringheim Team People4you - Unaas Cyc.
DNF Fredrik Strand Galta Team Øster Hus - Ridley
DNF Tim Mertens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
Information
Nations Norway
Date August 16th-18th
CAT 2.1