01 |
Kristensen Michael Tronborg
| 1983 | Team Designa Køkken |
04:42:45 |
02 |
Kristoff Alexander
| 1987 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 37 |
03 |
Rasmussen Alex
| 1984 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 37 |
04 |
Downing Russell
| 1978 | Pinarello Racing Team |
+ 37 |
05 |
Elliot Malcolm
| 1961 | Pinarello Racing Team |
+ 37 |
06 |
Foder Daniel Holm
| 1983 | Team Logstor - Cycling for Health |
+ 37 |
07 |
Hegreberg Morten
| 1977 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 37 |
08 |
Johansen Allan
| 1971 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 37 |
09 |
Moe Rasmussen Jacob
| 1975 | Team GLS |
+ 37 |
10 |
Prazdnovsky Martin
| 1975 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 37 |
11 |
Berling Michael
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 37 |
12 |
Eikeset Otto
| 1984 | Elite-2 |
+ 37 |
13 |
Pedersen Martin
| 1983 | Team GLS |
+ 37 |
14 |
Mørkøv Michael
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 37 |
15 |
Jørgensen Casper
| 1985 | Team GLS |
+ 37 |
16 |
Ulrich Sörensen Lars
| 1984 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 37 |
17 |
Oredsson Thomas
| 1980 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 37 |
18 |
Lerbech Jensen Simon
| 1984 | Team Logstor - Cycling for Health |
+ 44 |
19 |
Berg Geir Inge
| 1979 | Elite-2 |
+ 44 |
20 |
Rake Christer
| 1987 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 44 |
21 |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Team GLS |
+ 44 |
22 |
Bak Glen
| 1981 | Team GLS |
+ 44 |
23 |
Jebjerg Kasper
| 1985 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 44 |
24 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 44 |
25 |
Remme Stian
| 1982 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 44 |
26 |
Pavek Ondrej
| 1980 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 44 |
27 |
Hebik Martin
| 1982 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 53 |
28 |
Kollerup Jacob
| 1981 | Team Logstor - Cycling for Health |
+ 01:03 |
29 |
Krizek Zdenek
| 1987 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 01:17 |
30 |
Skoglund Espen
| 1987 | - |
+ 01:17 |
31 |
Folkestad Torgeir
| 1983 | - |
+ 01:35 |
32 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
+ 01:35 |
33 |
Sangnes Even
| 1983 | Team Trek - Adecco |
+ 01:40 |
34 |
Williams Peter
| 1986 | Pinarello Racing Team |
+ 01:43 |
35 |
Johansen Michael
| 1974 | Team Logstor - Cycling for Health |
+ 01:48 |
36 |
Jørgensen Kasper Linde
| 1984 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 01:48 |
37 |
Soukup Josef
| 1981 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 01:53 |
38 |
Sheydyk Oleksandr
| 1980 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
+ 02:16 |
39 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 03:02 |
40 |
Bergum Østen
| 1975 | - |
+ 03:23 |
41 |
Larsen Askild Vatnbakk
| 1986 | - |
+ 04:06 |
42 |
Fialla Anders
| 1975 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 04:25 |
43 |
Fløysvik Kristian
| 1984 | - |
+ 04:25 |
44 |
Sørtveit Sondre
| 1988 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 04:28 |
45 |
Fagerli Ole-Christian
| 1983 | - |
+ 04:28 |
46 |
Eide Jørgen
| 1989 | - |
+ 04:28 |
47 |
Murray Thomas
| 1985 | Pinarello Racing Team |
+ 04:28 |
48 |
Wittrup Justesen Benjamin
| 1979 | Team Logstor - Cycling for Health |
+ 04:28 |
49 |
Vold Svein Erik
| 1985 | Joker - Bianchi |
+ 04:28 |
50 |
Grashev Martin
| 1987 | - |
+ 04:28 |
51 |
Strand Lars
| 1984 | - |
+ 05:04 |
52 |
Galka Lukasz
| 1979 | - |
+ 05:58 |
53 |
Åkvik Niklas
| 1989 | - |
+ 07:48 |
54 |
Solberg Frode
| 1987 | - |
+ 09:18 |
55 |
Espeland Tor Inge
| 1987 | - |
+ 10:15 |
56 |
Ekenberg Atle
| 1980 | - |
+ 10:15 |
57 |
Forbord Kristian
| 1988 | - |
+ 10:43 |
58 |
Bugge Vegard Robinson
| 1989 | - |
+ 14:07 |
DNS |
Mørland Morten
| 1986 | - |
|
DNS |
Bøhler Joachim
| 1980 | Joker - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Bergseth Magnus
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Bergsland Jon Einar
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Bjørgan Espen Halvorsen
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Bjørke Pål
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Bøen Ole Kristian
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Dalen Frode
| 1975 | - |
|
DNF |
Djukastein Mala Sveinung
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Drøpping Ola Inge
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Eidsheim Edgar
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Eikeset Ole
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Ensrud Arne Gunnar
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Ertsås Kjetil Andreas
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Fjeldavlie Jørn
| 1963 | - |
|
DNF |
Fostervold Knut Anders
| 1971 | - |
|
DNF |
Frengen Evensen Tommy
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Georgiev Georgi Petrov
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Grutle Nils Einar
| 1971 | - |
|
DNF |
Grøndahl Jon Anders
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Gyurov Spas
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Haave Marius Ness
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Hansen Joar
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Holm Truls
| 1975 | - |
|
DNF |
Kolev Ivailo
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Krangsås John Erik
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Moen Tomas
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Nyhus Vegard
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Platou Kristian Jarstad
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Prestmo Joakim
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Ringnes Ole-Kristian
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Rød Bjarte
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Schweder Trond Kristian
| 1979 | - |
|
DNF |
Stokka Håkon Fram
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Stoytchev Bogdan
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Stødle Leif Jonny
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
Zaraliev Stanislav
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Kesl Michal
| 1982 | AC Sparta Praha |
|
DNF |
Christiansen Morten Voss
| 1979 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
|
DNF |
Odgaard Nielsen Jesper
| 1984 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
|
DNF |
Agarkov Yuriy
| 1987 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
|
DNF |
Kondrut Vitaly
| 1984 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
|
DNF |
Rybin Volodymyr
| 1980 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
|
DNF |
Yugov Anatoliy
| 1986 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
|
DNF |
Haavardsholm Ole
| 1989 | Joker - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Stokstad Ingar
| 1989 | Joker - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Johansson Fredrik
| 1986 | Pinarello Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Hansen Christian
| 1981 | Team Energi Fyn |
|
DNF |
Hansen Martin
| 1975 | Team Energi Fyn |
|
DNF |
Larsen Michael
| 1979 | Team Energi Fyn |
|
DNF |
Almblad Jan
| 1985 | Team Logstor - Cycling for Health |
|
DNF |
Lengyel Tamas
| 1980 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
|
DNF |
Lund Anders
| 1988 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
|
DNF |
Fundingsrud Øystein
| 1984 | Team Trek - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Gunnerud Joakim
| 1989 | Team Trek - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Hvideberg Anders Iversby
| 1984 | Team Trek - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Thoresen Lars-Ove
| 1981 | Team Trek - Adecco |
|