Team Giant - Alpecin | |
---|---|
1 | Degenkolb John |
2 | Arndt Nikias |
3 | De Backer Bert |
4 | De Kort Koen |
5 | Curvers Roy |
6 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
7 | Timmer Albert |
8 | Waeytens Zico |
Etixx - Quick Step | |
---|---|
11 | Cavendish Mark |
12 | Maes Nikolas |
13 | Terpstra Niki |
14 | Stybar Zdenek |
15 | Trentin Matteo |
16 | Vandenbergh Stijn |
17 | Velits Martin |
18 | Wisniowski Lukasz |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
21 | Greipel André |
22 | Roelandts Jürgen |
23 | Bak Lars |
24 | Broeckx Stig |
25 | Debusschere Jens |
26 | Ligthart Pim |
27 | Sieberg Marcel |
28 | Vanendert Dennis |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
31 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
32 | Daniel Maxime |
33 | Gaudin Damien |
34 | Gougeard Alexis |
35 | Houle Hugo |
36 | Jauregui Quentin |
37 | Turgot Sébastien |
38 | Vansummeren Johan |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
41 | Kamyshev Arman |
42 | Bozic Borut |
43 | De Vreese Laurens |
44 | Grivko Andriy |
45 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
46 | Guardini Andrea |
47 | Lutsenko Alexey |
48 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
51 | Van Avermaet Greg |
52 | Burghardt Marcus |
53 | Dillier Silvan |
54 | Drucker Jempy |
55 | Lodewyck Klaas |
56 | Oss Daniel |
57 | Quinziato Manuel |
58 | Schär Michael |
FDJ | |
---|---|
61 | Démare Arnaud |
62 | Bonnet William |
63 | Boucher David |
64 | Chavanel Sébastien |
65 | Delage Mickaël |
66 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
67 | Le Bon Johan |
68 | Offredo Yoann |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
71 | Chavanel Sylvain |
72 | Haussler Heinrich |
73 | Devenyns Dries |
74 | Brändle Matthias |
75 | Hollenstein Reto |
76 | Kluge Roger |
77 | Reynès Vicente |
78 | van Genechten Jonas |
Lampre-Merida | |
---|---|
81 | Pozzato Filippo |
82 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
83 | Cimolai Davide |
84 | Modolo Sacha |
85 | Pibernik Luka |
86 | Richeze Maximiliano |
87 | Oliveira Nelson |
88 | Mori Manuele |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
91 | Quintana Dayer |
92 | Dowsett Alex |
93 | Izagirre Gorka |
94 | Gadret John |
95 | Lobato Juan Jose |
96 | Sanz Enrique |
97 | Ventoso Francisco |
98 | Sütterlin Jasha |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
101 | Blythe Adam |
102 | Docker Mitchell |
103 | Hayman Mathew |
104 | Durbridge Luke |
105 | Howard Leigh |
106 | Keukeleire Jens |
107 | Mouris Jens |
108 | Cort Magnus |
Cannondale - Garmin | |
---|---|
111 | Marangoni Alan |
112 | Bauer Jack |
113 | Norman Leth Lasse |
114 | King Edward |
115 | Koren Kristjan |
116 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
117 | van Baarle Dylan |
118 | Zepuntke Ruben |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
121 | Kristoff Alexander |
122 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
123 | Smukulis Gatis |
124 | Isaichev Vladimir |
125 | Paolini Luca |
126 | Porsev Alexander |
127 | Selig Rüdiger |
128 | Tsatevitch Alexey |
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo | |
---|---|
131 | Vanmarcke Sep |
132 | Flens Rick |
133 | Leezer Tom |
134 | Tankink Bram |
135 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
136 | Tjallingii Maarten |
137 | Markus Barry |
138 | Wynants Maarten |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
141 | Stannard Ian |
142 | Eisel Bernhard |
143 | Fenn Andrew |
144 | Knees Christian |
145 | Rowe Luke |
146 | Wiggins Bradley |
147 | Thomas Geraint |
148 | Viviani Elia |
Tinkoff - Saxo | |
---|---|
151 | Sagan Peter |
152 | Bodnar Maciej |
153 | Breschel Matti |
154 | Kolar Michael |
155 | Mørkøv Michael |
156 | Tosatto Matteo |
157 | Trusov Nikolai |
158 | Brutt Pavel |
Trek Factory Racing | |
---|---|
161 | Sergent Jesse |
162 | Rast Gregory |
163 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
164 | Popovych Yaroslav |
165 | Steegmans Gert |
166 | Roulston Hayden |
167 | van Poppel Boy |
168 | van Poppel Danny |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
171 | Wallays Jelle |
172 | Jacobs Pieter |
173 | Helven Sander |
174 | Naesen Oliver |
175 | Salomein Jarl |
176 | Theuns Edward |
177 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
178 | Steels Stijn |
Bora - Argon 18 | |
---|---|
181 | Bennett Sam |
182 | Thurau Björn |
183 | Matzka Ralf |
184 | Schillinger Andreas |
185 | Pfingsten Christoph |
186 | Schwarzmann Michael |
187 | Thwaites Scott |
188 | Voss Paul |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
191 | Bouhanni Nacer |
192 | Ahlstrand Jonas |
193 | Laporte Christophe |
194 | Lemoine Cyril |
195 | Petit Adrien |
196 | Rollin Dominique |
197 | Sénéchal Florian |
198 | Verhelst Louis |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
201 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
202 | Bos Theo |
203 | Brammeier Matthew |
204 | Ciolek Gerald |
205 | Farrar Tyler |
206 | Sbaragli Kristian |
207 | Thomson Jay Robert |
208 | Janse van Rensburg Reinardt |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |
---|---|
211 | De Vries Berden |
212 | Groenewegen Dylan |
213 | Hoogerland Johnny |
214 | Kreder Raymond |
215 | Kreder Wesley |
216 | Slik Ivar |
217 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
218 | Kerkhof Tim |
Southeast - Yellow Fluo | |
---|---|
221 | Petacchi Alessandro |
222 | Andriato Rafael |
223 | Dal Col Andrea |
224 | Favilli Elia |
225 | Fonzi Giuseppe |
226 | Tedeschi Mirko |
227 | Zhupa Eugert |
228 | Mareczko Jakub |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
231 | Bernaudeau Giovanni |
232 | Engoulvent Jimmy |
233 | Gène Yohann |
234 | Hurel Tony |
235 | Lamoisson Morgan |
236 | Martinez Yannick |
237 | Pichot Alexandre |
238 | Tulik Angelo |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
241 | Leukemans Björn |
242 | Antonini Simone |
243 | Jans Roy |
244 | Marcato Marco |
245 | Selvaggi Mirko |
246 | Dron Boris |
247 | Devriendt Tom |
248 | Veuchelen Fredrik |