Baltyk - Karkonosze - 2020

Normal Extended Statistics

Voster ATS Team
1 Stachowiak, Adam
2 Franczak, Pawel
3 Parma, Krzysztof
4 Sykala, Wojciech
5 Cieslik, Pawel
Wibatech Merx 7R
11 Boguslawski, Marceli
12 Budzinski, Tomasz
13 Paterski, Maciej
14 Szostka, Pawel
15 Budzinski, Marcin
CCC Development Team
21 Aniolkowski, Stanislaw
22 Jaskot, Michal
23 Krawczyk, Szymon
24 Papierski, Damien
25 Pekala, Piotr
26 Wawrzyniak, Karol
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
31 Hindsgaul Madsen, Jacob
32 Hulgaard, Morten
33 Johansen, Julius
34 Wærsted, Syver
35 Rodenberg, Frederik
36 Price-Pejtersen, Johan
Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
41 Bugter, Jasper
42 Dissel, Bram
43 Egberink, Roderik
44 Heijer, Hugo
45 Van Kappel, Geert
46 Van Krimpen, Jeroen
Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek
51 Arendshorst, Jelmer
52 Bierkens, Tim
53 Broos, Alain
54 Celi, Harm
55 Lowik, Robin
56 Van Uum, Lars
Germany
61 Groß, Felix
62 Heinrich, Nicolas
63 Reinhardt, Theo
64 Rohde, Leon
65 Schomber, Nils
66 Weinstein, Domenic
KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
71 Augustin, Hannes
72 Benz-Kuch, Max
73 Franz, Toni
74 Rudolph, Poul
Tartu 2024 - BCC
81 Ärm, Rait
82 Juntunen, Antti-Jussi
83 Mirzojev, Artjom
84 Pajur, Markus
85 Treimuth, Henri
P&S Metalltechnik
91 Jägeler, Robert
92 Mandrysch, John
93 Nolde, Tobias
94 Retschke, Robert
95 Röber, Dominik
96 Wilk, Luke
Mazowsze - Serce Polski
101 Banaszek, Norbert
102 Kurek, Adrian
103 Staniszewski, Daniel
104 Bernas, Pawel
105 Pawlak, Tobiasz
106 Banaszek, Alan
Poland
111 Bystrzycki, Wojciech
112 Domin, Krzysztof
113 Kloc, Dawid
114 Kostanski, Mateusz
115 Maciejuk, Filip
116 Proc, Bartlomiej
Israel Cycling Academy
121 Avila, Edwin
122 Ben Moshe, Yuval
123 Goldstein, Edo
124 Turek, Daniel
125 Gebremedhin, Awet
126 Miles, Carson
LKT Team Brandenburg
131 Gathemann, Albert
132 Malcharek, Moritz
133 Rudys, Paul
134 Zetzsche, Theo
135 Weber, Philip
136 Gross, Franz
Metec - TKH
141 De Lange, Thijs
142 Marsman, Tim
143 Ottema, Rick
144 Van Dalen, Jason
145 Van Den Dool, Jens
146 Bootsveld, Jelle
Berthold Rad Team
151 Glameyer, Johannes
152 Hamm, Henrik
153 Herrmann, Matthias
154 Langhans, Maximilian
155 Richter, Peter
156 Scheinpflug, Axel
Veloclub Ratisbona
161 Burghardt, Luis
162 Greenberg, Cory
163 Mayer, Yannick
164 Nuding, Tim
165 Roth, Nepomuk
166 Stenzel, Jacob
Triebwerk Engery
171 Eise, Tobias
172 Groch, Paul
173 Intra, Felix
174 Matern, Jeremy
175 Rautzenberg, Robin
176 Wehrmann, Jonas
Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
181 Meyer, Maximilian
182 Reissig, Patrick
183 Wiele, Mathias
184 Harnisch, Daniel
185 Mai, Tom
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
191 Van Dijke, Tim
192 Boven, Lars
193 Geleijn, Owen
194 Leemreize, Gijs
195 Ryan, Archie
196 Van Veenendaal, Hidde