Baltyk - Karkonosze - 2020

Stage Overall Youth Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team 02:08:047
02 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 003
03 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 001
04 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 00
05 Daniel Turek Israel Cycling Academy + 00
06 Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
07 Archie Ryan Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 00
08 Edwin Avila Israel Cycling Academy + 23
09 Tobias Nolde P&S Metalltechnik + 46
10 Julius Johansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 46
11 Jason Van Dalen Metec - TKH + 46
12 Markus Pajur Tartu 2024 - BCC + 46
13 Gijs Leemreize Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 46
14 Tobias Eise Triebwerk Engery + 46
15 Tim Marsman Metec - TKH + 46
16 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 46
17 John Mandrysch P&S Metalltechnik + 46
18 Pawel Bernas Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 46
19 Paul Rudys LKT Team Brandenburg + 52
20 Dominik Röber P&S Metalltechnik + 52
21 Jens Van Den Dool Metec - TKH + 52
22 Thijs De Lange Metec - TKH + 52
23 Edo Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy + 52
24 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 52
25 Rick Ottema Metec - TKH + 52
26 Albert Gathemann LKT Team Brandenburg + 58
27 Robin Lowik Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 01:00
28 Patrick Reissig Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 01:01
29 Carson Miles Israel Cycling Academy + 01:01
30 Awet Gebremedhin Israel Cycling Academy + 01:01
31 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:01
32 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:01
33 Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 00
34 Tim Bierkens Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 01:44
35 Jacob Stenzel Veloclub Ratisbona + 01:57
36 Jeroen Van Krimpen Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 01:57
37 Felix Intra Triebwerk Engery + 01:59
38 Matthias Herrmann Berthold Rad Team + 01:59
39 Mathias Wiele Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 01:59
40 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 02:43
41 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 03:06
42 Nepomuk Roth Veloclub Ratisbona + 03:27
43 Bartlomiej Proc Poland + 04:44
44 Hidde Van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 05:32
45 Luke Wilk P&S Metalltechnik + 05:32
46 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 05:32
47 Tim Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 05:32
48 Rait Ärm Tartu 2024 - BCC + 05:32
49 Alain Broos Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 05:32
50 Alan Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 05:34
51 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 05:34
52 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team + 05:34
53 Robert Retschke P&S Metalltechnik + 06:24
54 Jelmer Arendshorst Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 06:24
55 Hannes Augustin KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 06:24
56 Theo Reinhardt Germany + 06:29
57 Artjom Mirzojev Tartu 2024 - BCC + 06:40
58 Adrian Kurek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 07:09
59 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 07:14
60 Theo Zetzsche LKT Team Brandenburg + 10:26
OOT Leon Rohde Germany
OOT Nicolas Heinrich Germany
OOT Dawid Kloc Poland
OOT Mateusz Kostanski Poland
OOT Wojciech Bystrzycki Poland
OOT Johannes Glameyer Berthold Rad Team
OOT Henrik Hamm Berthold Rad Team
OOT Michal Jaskot CCC Development Team
OOT Geert Van Kappel Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
OOT Hugo Heijer Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
OOT Max Benz-Kuch KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
OOT Toni Franz KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
OOT Moritz Malcharek LKT Team Brandenburg
OOT Philip Weber LKT Team Brandenburg
OOT Daniel Staniszewski Mazowsze - Serce Polski
OOT Jelle Bootsveld Metec - TKH
OOT Daniel Harnisch Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
OOT Tom Mai Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
OOT Frederik Rodenberg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
OOT Syver Wærsted Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
OOT Luis Burghardt Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Felix Groß Germany
DNF Nils Schomber Germany
DNF Domenic Weinstein Germany
DNF Krzysztof Domin Poland
DNF Lars Van Uum Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek
DNF Harm Celi Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek
DNF Peter Richter Berthold Rad Team
DNF Maximilian Langhans Berthold Rad Team
DNF Axel Scheinpflug Berthold Rad Team
DNF Karol Wawrzyniak CCC Development Team
DNF Damien Papierski CCC Development Team
DNF Bram Dissel Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Jasper Bugter Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Roderik Egberink Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Poul Rudolph KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF Tobiasz Pawlak Mazowsze - Serce Polski
DNF Norbert Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski
DNF Robert Jägeler P&S Metalltechnik
DNF Henri Treimuth Tartu 2024 - BCC
DNF Maximilian Meyer Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
DNF Robin Rautzenberg Triebwerk Engery
DNF Jeremy Matern Triebwerk Engery
DNF Paul Groch Triebwerk Engery
DNF Jonas Wehrmann Triebwerk Engery
DNF Johan Price-Pejtersen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF Yannick Mayer Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Tim Nuding Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Cory Greenberg Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Wojciech Sykala Voster ATS Team
DNF Krzysztof Parma Voster ATS Team
DNF Marceli Boguslawski Wibatech Merx 7R
Pos Rider Team Time
01 2 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team 06:24:42
02 3 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 11
03 62 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 21
04 83 Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 23
05 74 Daniel Turek Israel Cycling Academy + 24
06 33 Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 25
07 63 Archie Ryan Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 25
08 65 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 25
09 9 Edwin Avila Israel Cycling Academy + 48
10 2 Jason Van Dalen Metec - TKH + 01:06
11 1 Pawel Bernas Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 01:06
12 1 John Mandrysch P&S Metalltechnik + 01:10
13 9 Thijs De Lange Metec - TKH + 01:10
14 3 Markus Pajur Tartu 2024 - BCC + 01:11
15 13 Julius Johansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:11
16 35 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 01:11
17 39 Tobias Eise Triebwerk Engery + 01:11
18 43 Tim Marsman Metec - TKH + 01:11
19 67 Tobias Nolde P&S Metalltechnik + 01:11
20 71 Gijs Leemreize Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 01:11
21 14 Rick Ottema Metec - TKH + 01:14
22 31 Paul Rudys LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:17
23 37 Dominik Röber P&S Metalltechnik + 01:17
24 48 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 01:17
25 53 Jens Van Den Dool Metec - TKH + 01:17
26 31 Albert Gathemann LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:23
27 49 Robin Lowik Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 01:25
28 9 Awet Gebremedhin Israel Cycling Academy + 01:26
29 11 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:26
30 13 Patrick Reissig Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 01:26
31 18 Carson Miles Israel Cycling Academy + 01:26
32 49 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:26
33 72 Edo Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy + 01:59
34 10 Tim Bierkens Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 02:09
35 3 Jeroen Van Krimpen Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 02:22
36 23 Jacob Stenzel Veloclub Ratisbona + 02:22
37 9 Felix Intra Triebwerk Engery + 02:24
38 31 Mathias Wiele Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 02:24
39 41 Matthias Herrmann Berthold Rad Team + 02:24
40 21 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 03:08
41 30 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 03:31
42 20 Nepomuk Roth Veloclub Ratisbona + 03:52
43 20 Bartlomiej Proc Poland + 05:09
44 38 Alan Banaszek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 05:53
45 36 Tim Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 05:55
46 33 Rait Ärm Tartu 2024 - BCC + 05:57
47 22 Alain Broos Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 05:57
48 12 Hidde Van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 05:57
49 11 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 05:57
50 36 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team + 05:59
51 36 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 05:59
52 32 Hannes Augustin KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 06:49
53 10 Jelmer Arendshorst Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 06:49
54 31 Robert Retschke P&S Metalltechnik + 06:49
55 12 Artjom Mirzojev Tartu 2024 - BCC + 07:05
56 42 Theo Reinhardt Germany + 07:10
57 56 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 07:27
58 8 Adrian Kurek Mazowsze - Serce Polski + 07:34
59 50 Luke Wilk P&S Metalltechnik + 10:46
60 38 Theo Zetzsche LKT Team Brandenburg + 10:51
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Morten Hulgaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 06:25:05
02 Jacob Hindsgaul Madsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02
03 Archie Ryan Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 02
04 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 02
05 Markus Pajur Tartu 2024 - BCC + 48
06 Julius Johansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 48
07 Tim Marsman Metec - TKH + 48
08 Tobias Nolde P&S Metalltechnik + 48
09 Gijs Leemreize Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 48
10 Paul Rudys LKT Team Brandenburg + 54
11 Dominik Röber P&S Metalltechnik + 54
12 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Tartu 2024 - BCC + 54
13 Jens Van Den Dool Metec - TKH + 54
14 Albert Gathemann LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:00
15 Pawel Szostka Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:03
16 Carson Miles Israel Cycling Academy + 01:03
17 Marcin Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:03
18 Edo Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy + 01:36
19 Tim Bierkens Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 01:46
20 Jeroen Van Krimpen Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 01:59
21 Matthias Herrmann Berthold Rad Team + 02:01
22 Yuval Ben Moshe Israel Cycling Academy + 02:45
23 Tomasz Budzinski Wibatech Merx 7R + 03:08
24 Nepomuk Roth Veloclub Ratisbona + 03:29
25 Bartlomiej Proc Poland + 04:46
26 Tim Van Dijke Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 05:32
27 Rait Ärm Tartu 2024 - BCC + 05:34
28 Alain Broos Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 05:34
29 Hidde Van Veenendaal Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 05:34
30 Owen Geleijn Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 05:34
31 Szymon Krawczyk CCC Development Team + 05:36
32 Jelmer Arendshorst Allinq-Krush-De IJsselstreek + 06:26
33 Artjom Mirzojev Tartu 2024 - BCC + 06:42
34 Lars Boven Jumbo-Visma Development Team + 07:04
35 Luke Wilk P&S Metalltechnik + 10:23
36 Theo Zetzsche LKT Team Brandenburg + 10:28
Information
Nation Poland
Date 6th September
Where Piechowice -> Piechowice
What 3rd stage
Distance 87.5 km
Other
Embed Results