Right now | 2020 Tour de France Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid

2019 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

Stage overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Results: 05.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Christian Koch 1996 LKT Team Brandenburg 02:52:3267
02 Attila Valter 1998 CCC Development Team + 0253
03 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster ATS Team + 0241
04 Michal Paluta 1995 CCC Development Team + 023
05 Kamil Malecki 1996 CCC Development Team + 043
06 Fabian Schormair 1994 P&S Metalltechnik + 042
07 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Team Hurom + 042
08 Kelvin Van Den Dool 1995 Vlasman Cycling Team + 042
09 Leszek Plucinski 1990 Voster ATS Team + 042
10 Anton Kuzmin 1996 Astana City + 042
11 Philipp Mamos 1982 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 041
12 Jan Hugger 1998 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 041
13 Jonas Rutsch 1998 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 081
14 Iver Knotten 1998 Oslofjord Team + 081
15 Jaap Kooijman 1993 Vlasman Cycling Team + 091
16 Jon-Anders Bekken 1998 Oslofjord Team + 091
17 Piotr Pekala 1998 CCC Development Team + 091
18 Mathias Wiele 1986 Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 091
19 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær 1994 Ryska Posten RT + 091
20 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Team Hurom + 091
21 Karol Domagalski 1989 Team Hurom + 141
22 Piotr Brozyna 1995 CCC Development Team + 141
23 Rupert Graham - Spirit Tifosi RT + 14-
24 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Development Team + 14-
25 Galym Akhmetov 1995 Astana City + 18-
26 Luca Henn 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 18-
27 Pawel Franczak 1991 Voster ATS Team + 23-
28 Paul Rudys 1998 LKT Team Brandenburg + 23-
29 Henrik Pakalski 1999 KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 23-
30 Nurbegen Nurlykhassym 2000 Astana City + 23-
31 Joost Van der Burg 1993 Vlasman Cycling Team + 35
32 Leon Mazzone 1996 Spirit Tifosi RT + 35
33 Dorian Lübbers 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 35
34 Damian Bieniek 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 38
35 Adrian Rips 1994 Bike Market Team + 41
36 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Team Hurom + 01:08
37 Marton Dina 1996 Pannon Cycling Team + 01:12
38 Szymon Krawczyk 1998 Voster ATS Team + 01:12
39 Patryk Gieracki 1999 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:12
40 Beau Duvigneau 1995 Vlasman Cycling Team + 01:12
41 Henning Bommel 1983 LKT Team Brandenburg + 03:32
42 Fabian Kässmann 1998 P&S Metalltechnik + 03:32
43 Richard Banusch 1998 LKT Team Brandenburg + 03:32
44 Joshua Huppertz 1994 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 03:32
45 Kasper Würtz Schmidt 1995 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 03:32
46 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Astana City + 04:27
47 Halvard Schommartz 1994 Bike Market Team + 04:45
48 Paul Taebling 1999 LKT Team Brandenburg + 04:47
49 Marius Blålid 1993 Oslofjord Team + 04:56
50 Ken-Levi Eikeland 1994 Oslofjord Team + 04:56
51 Henrik Hamm 1997 Berthold Rad Team + 04:56
52 Fredrik Dversnes 1997 Sandnes SK + 07:54
53 Jacob Ahlsson 1998 Maifracing + 07:54
54 Patrick Reissig 1994 Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 07:54
55 Gregor Hoops 1984 Bike Market Team + 07:54
56 Ramis Dinmukhametov 2000 Astana City + 07:54
57 Julian Braun 1995 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 07:54
58 Mateusz Taciak 1984 Voster ATS Team + 07:54
59 Peter Förster 1995 Veloclub Ratisbona + 07:54
60 Victor Hillerström Rundh 1993 Maifracing + 07:58
61 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr 1996 Sandnes SK + 07:58
62 George Clark 1997 Spirit Tifosi RT + 08:07
63 Leon Frosch 1996 Veloclub Ratisbona + 08:10
64 Benedikt Becker 1985 Team Isaac Torgau + 08:14
65 Martin-Alexander Fatnes 1996 Sandnes SK + 08:17
66 Sven Thurau 1996 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 08:17
67 Yoeri Havik 1991 Vlasman Cycling Team + 08:26
68 Miklos Szabo 1998 Pannon Cycling Team + 08:26
69 Oskar Gebauer 1998 KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 08:31
70 Dominic Böke 1990 Veloclub Ratisbona + 08:31
71 Chris Dredge 1993 Spirit Tifosi RT + 08:38
72 Robert Kessler 1995 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 08:52
73 Tobias Nolde 1998 P&S Metalltechnik + 08:52
74 Jesper Bundegaard Vinkel 1996 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 09:13
75 Sergey Belyakov 2000 SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 12:58
76 Leif Christian Tallaksen 1999 Sandnes SK + 13:00
77 Tom Mai - Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 13:02
78 Frederik Muff Hansen 1993 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 13:04
79 Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Team Hurom + 13:04
80 Andreas Wolfmayr 1998 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 13:04
81 Ivan Yatsenko 2000 SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 13:12
82 Gergely Orosz 1999 Pannon Cycling Team + 13:15
83 Kilian Steigner 2000 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 13:15
84 Christopher Heider 1996 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 13:15
85 Paul Hopfgartner 1990 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 13:15
86 Tom Mazzone 1993 Spirit Tifosi RT + 13:15
87 Tor Arne Gilje 1997 Sandnes SK + 13:15
88 Fabian Schuppert 1991 Team Isaac Torgau + 13:21
89 Marcel Fröse 1992 Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 13:21
90 Franz Werner 2000 LKT Team Brandenburg + 13:21
91 Niklas Jagerstal 1999 Maifracing + 13:21
92 Vilgot Lindh - Maifracing + 13:26
93 Robert Jägeler 1996 P&S Metalltechnik + 13:37
94 Daniel Moricz 1996 Pannon Cycling Team + 13:41
95 Christoph Kaspera 1995 Veloclub Ratisbona + 13:47
96 Maximilian Meyer 2000 Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 13:47
97 Jonas Sonnleitner 1997 P&S Metalltechnik + 13:47
98 Daniel Dina 1997 Pannon Cycling Team + 15:26
99 Markus Waage 1996 Sandnes SK + 17:23
100 Hannes Augustin 1997 KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 17:23
101 Mikolaj Konieczny 1999 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 17:23
102 Philipp Grebner 1995 Team Isaac Torgau + 17:27
103 Bastian Becker 1988 Team Isaac Torgau + 17:27
104 Karol Kuklewicz 1997 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 17:27
105 Poul Rudolph 1998 KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 17:41
106 Nikolai Potekalo 2000 SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 18:41
107 Gustav Johansson 1999 Ryska Posten RT + 18:51
108 Alexander Müller 1986 Team Isaac Torgau + 18:59
109 Eric Polansek 1992 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 18:59
110 Janos Pelikan 1995 Pannon Cycling Team + 18:59
111 Severin Giessibl 1999 Veloclub Ratisbona + 18:59
112 Yannick Mayer 1991 Veloclub Ratisbona + 18:59
113 Timo Niesing 1992 Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 18:59
114 Patrick Schubert 1984 Team Isaac Torgau + 19:31
115 Axel Scheinpflug 1994 Berthold Rad Team + 20:55
116 Peter Richter 1985 Berthold Rad Team + 22:42
117 Vitus Obermann 2000 Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 22:42
118 Fabian Langer 1992 Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 22:42
119 Denas Masiulis 1999 Klaipeda CT + 22:42
120 Aristidas Kelmelis 2000 Klaipeda CT + 22:42
121 Max Benz-Kuch 2000 KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 22:42
122 Mantas Januskevicius 1999 Klaipeda CT + 22:42
123 Tristan Hoffmann 1998 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 28:31
124 Johannes Glameyer 1998 Berthold Rad Team + 29:13
DNS Matthias Herrmann - Berthold Rad Team
DNF Joachim Strindin 1993 Ryska Posten RT
DNF Edvardt Tuko 1999 Oslofjord Team
DNF Nikita Bondarchuk 1999 SSHOR Im. Korenkova
DNF Richard Larsen 1990 Ryska Posten RT
DNF Samuel Lord 1999 Maifracing
DNF Mikkel Eide 1999 Oslofjord Team
DNF Pepe Voss 2000 Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
DNF Norbert Banaszek 1997 Team Hurom
DNF Emil Lundmark 1999 Maifracing
DNF Adrian Banaszek 1993 Voster ATS Team
DNF Marian Reineck 1999 Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
DNF Simon Laib 1995 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
DNF Pawel Kasprzyk 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
Pos Name Born Team Time
01 - Kamil Malecki 1996 CCC Development Team 12:41:19
02 - Attila Valter 1998 CCC Development Team + 29
03 - Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster ATS Team + 30
04 1 Michal Paluta 1995 CCC Development Team + 39
05 1 Leszek Plucinski 1990 Voster ATS Team + 51
06 2 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Team Hurom + 58
07 3 Anton Kuzmin 1996 Astana City + 01:00
08 1 Jonas Rutsch 1998 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 01:03
09 2 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Development Team + 01:05
10 1 Piotr Brozyna 1995 CCC Development Team + 01:11
11 3 Piotr Pekala 1998 CCC Development Team + 01:28
12 8 Iver Knotten 1998 Oslofjord Team + 01:53
13 5 Karol Domagalski 1989 Team Hurom + 01:55
14 3 Galym Akhmetov 1995 Astana City + 01:55
15 9 Christian Koch 1996 LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:55
16 7 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Team Hurom + 02:09
17 4 Paul Rudys 1998 LKT Team Brandenburg + 02:15
18 10 Kelvin Van Den Dool 1995 Vlasman Cycling Team + 02:22
19 10 Jan Hugger 1998 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 02:22
20 5 Luca Henn 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 02:26
21 13 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær 1994 Ryska Posten RT + 02:42
22 6 Marton Dina 1996 Pannon Cycling Team + 02:44
23 13 Mathias Wiele 1986 Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 02:48
24 2 Damian Bieniek 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 02:49
25 13 Rupert Graham - Spirit Tifosi RT + 02:55
26 4 Dorian Lübbers 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 02:57
27 16 Jon-Anders Bekken 1998 Oslofjord Team + 03:11
28 20 Philipp Mamos 1982 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 03:20
29 2 Beau Duvigneau 1995 Vlasman Cycling Team + 03:28
30 15 Henrik Pakalski 1999 KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 03:30
31 10 Joost Van der Burg 1993 Vlasman Cycling Team + 03:32
32 21 Nurbegen Nurlykhassym 2000 Astana City + 03:52
33 27 Pawel Franczak 1991 Voster ATS Team + 04:00
34 31 Adrian Rips 1994 Bike Market Team + 04:33
35 41 Fabian Schormair 1994 P&S Metalltechnik + 04:38
36 49 Jaap Kooijman 1993 Vlasman Cycling Team + 05:23
37 35 Szymon Krawczyk 1998 Voster ATS Team + 05:28
38 39 Patryk Gieracki 1999 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 05:47
39 2 Fabian Kässmann 1998 P&S Metalltechnik + 06:11
40 46 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Team Hurom + 06:22
41 5 Richard Banusch 1998 LKT Team Brandenburg + 06:41
42 59 Leon Mazzone 1996 Spirit Tifosi RT + 06:43
43 12 Joshua Huppertz 1994 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 07:00
44 13 Kasper Würtz Schmidt 1995 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 07:07
45 13 Paul Taebling 1999 LKT Team Brandenburg + 07:11
46 28 Henning Bommel 1983 LKT Team Brandenburg + 07:57
47 7 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Astana City + 07:57
48 1 Halvard Schommartz 1994 Bike Market Team + 08:05
49 45 Mateusz Taciak 1984 Voster ATS Team + 08:33
50 14 Ken-Levi Eikeland 1994 Oslofjord Team + 08:47
51 32 Julian Braun 1995 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 09:38
52 30 Fredrik Dversnes 1997 Sandnes SK + 09:50
53 27 Marius Blålid 1993 Oslofjord Team + 09:55
54 28 Henrik Hamm 1997 Berthold Rad Team + 10:02
55 40 Jesper Bundegaard Vinkel 1996 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 10:33
56 16 Patrick Reissig 1994 Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 10:47
57 15 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr 1996 Sandnes SK + 10:59
58 25 Dominic Böke 1990 Veloclub Ratisbona + 11:02
59 20 Martin-Alexander Fatnes 1996 Sandnes SK + 11:03
60 8 Gregor Hoops 1984 Bike Market Team + 11:22
61 10 Victor Hillerström Rundh 1993 Maifracing + 11:24
62 1 Jacob Ahlsson 1998 Maifracing + 11:46
63 7 Oskar Gebauer 1998 KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 12:02
64 3 Sven Thurau 1996 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 12:04
65 2 Leon Frosch 1996 Veloclub Ratisbona + 12:12
66 13 Ramis Dinmukhametov 2000 Astana City + 12:42
67 11 Yoeri Havik 1991 Vlasman Cycling Team + 13:01
68 1 Robert Kessler 1995 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 13:01
69 19 Peter Förster 1995 Veloclub Ratisbona + 13:12
70 5 Tobias Nolde 1998 P&S Metalltechnik + 13:23
71 18 George Clark 1997 Spirit Tifosi RT + 13:25
72 24 Benedikt Becker 1985 Team Isaac Torgau + 14:11
73 61 Frederik Muff Hansen 1993 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 14:12
74 43 Tor Arne Gilje 1997 Sandnes SK + 15:38
75 40 Andreas Wolfmayr 1998 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 15:42
76 50 Miklos Szabo 1998 Pannon Cycling Team + 16:43
77 11 Leif Christian Tallaksen 1999 Sandnes SK + 16:56
78 19 Marcel Fröse 1992 Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 16:58
79 21 Vilgot Lindh - Maifracing + 17:01
80 18 Kilian Steigner 2000 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 17:04
81 10 Ivan Yatsenko 2000 SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 17:26
82 1 Gergely Orosz 1999 Pannon Cycling Team + 18:15
83 - Niklas Jagerstal 1999 Maifracing + 18:33
84 - Robert Jägeler 1996 P&S Metalltechnik + 18:50
85 17 Sergey Belyakov 2000 SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 19:07
86 6 Daniel Moricz 1996 Pannon Cycling Team + 19:14
87 12 Tom Mazzone 1993 Spirit Tifosi RT + 19:16
88 12 Fabian Schuppert 1991 Team Isaac Torgau + 19:24
89 21 Daniel Dina 1997 Pannon Cycling Team + 19:35
90 13 Franz Werner 2000 LKT Team Brandenburg + 19:42
91 6 Christoph Kaspera 1995 Veloclub Ratisbona + 19:47
92 22 Paul Hopfgartner 1990 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 20:11
93 25 Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Team Hurom + 20:15
94 11 Maximilian Meyer 2000 Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 20:16
95 22 Christopher Heider 1996 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 20:22
96 28 Tom Mai - Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 20:58
97 24 Jonas Sonnleitner 1997 P&S Metalltechnik + 21:35
98 39 Chris Dredge 1993 Spirit Tifosi RT + 22:23
99 12 Mikolaj Konieczny 1999 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 22:41
100 30 Gustav Johansson 1999 Ryska Posten RT + 23:03
101 11 Poul Rudolph 1998 KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 23:05
102 4 Hannes Augustin 1997 KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 23:54
103 4 Karol Kuklewicz 1997 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 24:00
104 9 Philipp Grebner 1995 Team Isaac Torgau + 24:20
105 10 Markus Waage 1996 Sandnes SK + 24:28
106 2 Alexander Müller 1986 Team Isaac Torgau + 25:21
107 1 Yannick Mayer 1991 Veloclub Ratisbona + 25:39
108 3 Timo Niesing 1992 Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 25:42
109 18 Bastian Becker 1988 Team Isaac Torgau + 25:54
110 60 Max Benz-Kuch 2000 KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 26:03
111 12 Janos Pelikan 1995 Pannon Cycling Team + 26:50
112 13 Eric Polansek 1992 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 27:03
113 16 Severin Giessibl 1999 Veloclub Ratisbona + 28:07
114 23 Denas Masiulis 1999 Klaipeda CT + 28:08
115 21 Mantas Januskevicius 1999 Klaipeda CT + 28:32
116 18 Aristidas Kelmelis 2000 Klaipeda CT + 28:42
117 13 Patrick Schubert 1984 Team Isaac Torgau + 28:58
118 1 Vitus Obermann 2000 Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 30:09
119 12 Axel Scheinpflug 1994 Berthold Rad Team + 30:32
120 2 Peter Richter 1985 Berthold Rad Team + 30:33
121 14 Nikolai Potekalo 2000 SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 30:54
122 11 Fabian Langer 1992 Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 33:47
123 14 Johannes Glameyer 1998 Berthold Rad Team + 35:55
124 14 Tristan Hoffmann 1998 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 45:23

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour
Poland
05.stage Hills
106.8 km
Piechowice -> Karpacz
May 26th (2019)
Leader K.Malecki
Youth A.Valter
Mountain K.Zielinski
Sprint P.Förster