Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour | 2019 Stages

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Results: 03.Stage

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team 03:03:317
02 Fabian Kässmann P&S Metalltechnik + 003
03 Michal Paluta CCC Development Team + 001
04 Fabian Schormair P&S Metalltechnik + 00
05 Adrian Rips Bike Market Team + 00
06 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Ryska Posten RT + 00
07 Patryk Stosz CCC Development Team + 00
08 Sven Thurau Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 00
09 Attila Valter CCC Development Team + 00
10 Sergey Luchshenko Astana City + 00
11 Jon-Anders Bekken Tønsberg CK + 00
12 Nurbegen Nurlykhassym Astana City + 00
13 Jonas Rutsch Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
14 Galym Akhmetov Astana City + 00
15 Marton Dina Pannon Cycling Team + 00
16 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 00
17 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Hurom + 00
18 Iver Knotten Tønsberg CK + 00
19 Christian-Maximilian Koch LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
20 Joachim Strindin Ryska Posten RT + 00
21 Kamil Malecki CCC Development Team + 00
22 Daniel Moricz Pannon Cycling Team + 00
23 Kasper Würtz Schmidt Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 00
24 Jan Hugger Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
25 Karol Domagalski Team Hurom + 00
26 Anton Kuzmin Astana City + 00
27 Mathias Wiele Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 00
28 Mateusz Taciak Voster ATS Team + 00
29 Beau Duvigneau Vlasman Cycling Team + 00
30 Emanuel Piaskowy Team Hurom + 00
31 Kelvin Van Den Dool Vlasman Cycling Team + 00
32 Dorian Lübbers Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
33 Leszek Plucinski Voster ATS Team + 00
34 Joost Van der Burg Vlasman Cycling Team + 00
35 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 00
36 Philipp Mamos Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 00
37 Paul Taebling LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
38 Jesper Bundegaard Vinkel Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 00
39 Richard Banusch LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
40 Paul Rudys LKT Team Brandenburg + 00
41 Fredrik Dversnes Sandnes SK + 00
42 Martin-Alexander Fatnes Sandnes SK + 00
43 Vilgot Lindh Maifracing + 00
44 Patrick Reissig Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 00
45 Richard Larsen Ryska Posten RT + 00
46 Poul Rudolph KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 00
47 Dominic Böke Veloclub Ratisbona + 00
48 Luca Henn Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
49 Robert Jägeler P&S Metalltechnik + 00
50 Leif Christian Tallaksen Sandnes SK + 14
51 Mikkel Eide Tønsberg CK + 17
52 Tobias Nolde P&S Metalltechnik + 17
53 Henrik Pakalski KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 17
54 Halvard Schommartz Bike Market Team + 28
55 Gregor Hoops Bike Market Team + 28
56 George Clark Spirit Tifosi RT + 28
57 Gustav Johansson Ryska Posten RT + 28
58 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 28
59 Jaap Kooijman Vlasman Cycling Team + 28
60 Henning Bommel LKT Team Brandenburg + 28
61 Max Benz-Kuch KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 28
62 Marcel Fröse Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 28
63 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Sandnes SK + 32
64 Julian Braun Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 32
65 Gergely Orosz Pannon Cycling Team + 32
66 Victor Hillerström Rundh Maifracing + 32
67 Andreas Wolfmayr Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 32
68 Oskar Gebauer KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 32
69 Frederik Muff Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 42
70 Ivan Yatsenko SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 44
71 Jonas Sonnleitner P&S Metalltechnik + 50
72 Joshua Huppertz Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 53
73 Robert Kessler Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 53
74 Leon Frosch Veloclub Ratisbona + 01:04
75 Peter Förster Veloclub Ratisbona + 01:04
76 Christopher Heider Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 01:04
77 Henrik Hamm Berthold Rad Team + 01:04
78 Rupert Graham Spirit Tifosi RT + 01:08
79 Emil Lundmark Maifracing + 01:11
80 Hannes Augustin KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 01:11
81 Denas Masiulis Klaipeda CT + 01:17
82 Philipp Grebner Team Isaac Torgau + 01:17
83 Mantas Januskevicius Klaipeda CT + 01:17
84 Yannick Mayer Veloclub Ratisbona + 01:17
85 Johannes Glameyer Berthold Rad Team + 01:17
86 Patrick Schubert Team Isaac Torgau + 01:17
87 Niklas Jagerstal Maifracing + 01:17
88 Axel Scheinpflug Berthold Rad Team + 01:17
89 Edvardt Tuko Tønsberg CK + 01:17
90 Tom Mazzone Spirit Tifosi RT + 01:17
91 Paul Hopfgartner Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 01:17
92 Matthias Herrmann Berthold Rad Team + 01:17
93 Miklos Szabo Pannon Cycling Team + 01:17
94 Jacob Ahlsson Maifracing + 01:17
95 Alexander Bauer Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 01:17
96 Timo Niesing Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 01:17
97 Benedikt Becker Team Isaac Torgau + 01:17
98 Ramis Dinmukhametov Astana City + 01:17
99 Ken-Levi Eikeland Tønsberg CK + 01:17
100 Maximilian Meyer Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 01:17
101 Fabian Schuppert Team Isaac Torgau + 01:17
102 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:17
103 Christoph Kaspera Veloclub Ratisbona + 01:25
104 Karol Kuklewicz TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:29
105 Leon Mazzone Spirit Tifosi RT + 01:32
106 Simon Laib Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 01:36
107 Tom Mai Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 01:41
108 Mikolaj Konieczny TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:41
109 Vitus Obermann Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 01:41
110 Kilian Steigner Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 01:41
111 Peter Richter Berthold Rad Team + 01:41
112 Marius Blålid Tønsberg CK + 01:44
113 Bastian Becker Team Isaac Torgau + 01:55
114 Alexander Müller Team Isaac Torgau + 02:00
115 Eric Polansek Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 02:13
116 Aristidas Kelmelis Klaipeda CT + 02:25
117 Samuel Lord Maifracing + 02:28
118 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes SK + 00
119 Markus Waage Sandnes SK + 02:29
120 Norbert Banaszek Team Hurom + 02:32
121 Piotr Brozyna CCC Development Team + 00
122 Janos Pelikan Pannon Cycling Team + 02:32
123 Kamil Zielinski Team Hurom + 02:32
124 Ben Poschadel Bike Market Team + 02:32
125 Adrian Banaszek Voster ATS Team + 02:32
126 Tobiasz Pawlak Team Hurom + 02:32
127 Milan Kowalewski Bike Market Team + 02:32
128 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 02:32
129 Szymon Krawczyk Voster ATS Team + 02:32
130 Franz Werner LKT Team Brandenburg + 02:32
131 Nikita Bondarchuk SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 02:32
132 Marian Reineck Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 02:32
133 Daniel Dina Pannon Cycling Team + 02:32
134 Nikolai Potekalo SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 02:42
135 Tristan Hoffmann Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 02:42
136 Fabian Langer Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 02:50
137 Pepe Voss Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 03:02
138 Severin Giessibl Veloclub Ratisbona + 03:21
139 Sergey Belyakov SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 03:25
140 Pawel Kasprzyk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 03:50
141 Chris Dredge Spirit Tifosi RT + 03:52
142 Laurynas Kuras Klaipeda CT + 04:27
143 Christoph Fiebig Bike Market Team + 06:18
144 Jesko Vietense Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 06:18
145 Peter Ochsenhofer Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 06:18
146 Yoeri Havik Vlasman Cycling Team + 00
DNS Jonas Onnecken KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF Rasmus Hestbek Lund Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
Pos Name Team Time
01 1 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team 09:22:54
02 1 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes SK + 04
03 4 Michal Paluta CCC Development Team + 11
04 - Robert Jägeler P&S Metalltechnik + 11
05 3 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 13
06 1 Paul Taebling LKT Team Brandenburg + 14
07 1 Richard Banusch LKT Team Brandenburg + 14
08 74 Fabian Kässmann P&S Metalltechnik + 14
09 9 Christian-Maximilian Koch LKT Team Brandenburg + 18
10 1 Beau Duvigneau Vlasman Cycling Team + 18
11 2 Nurbegen Nurlykhassym Astana City + 19
12 - Yoeri Havik Vlasman Cycling Team + 19
13 4 Patryk Stosz CCC Development Team + 20
14 6 Adrian Rips Bike Market Team + 20
15 4 Sven Thurau Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 20
16 7 Jon-Anders Bekken Tønsberg CK + 20
17 2 Poul Rudolph KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 20
18 9 Jonas Rutsch Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 20
19 6 Jan Hugger Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 20
20 12 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Hurom + 20
21 5 Daniel Moricz Pannon Cycling Team + 20
22 16 Attila Valter CCC Development Team + 20
23 6 Dorian Lübbers Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 20
24 13 Kasper Würtz Schmidt Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 20
25 17 Galym Akhmetov Astana City + 20
26 10 Anton Kuzmin Astana City + 20
27 3 Martin-Alexander Fatnes Sandnes SK + 20
28 17 Marton Dina Pannon Cycling Team + 20
29 6 Luca Henn Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 20
30 25 Sergey Luchshenko Astana City + 20
31 12 Richard Larsen Ryska Posten RT + 20
32 20 Leszek Plucinski Voster ATS Team + 20
33 36 Iver Knotten Tønsberg CK + 20
34 33 Karol Domagalski Team Hurom + 20
35 31 Mateusz Taciak Voster ATS Team + 20
36 24 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 20
37 22 Paul Rudys LKT Team Brandenburg + 20
38 34 Mathias Wiele Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 20
39 39 Kamil Malecki CCC Development Team + 20
40 37 Emanuel Piaskowy Team Hurom + 20
41 34 Vilgot Lindh Maifracing + 20
42 44 Joachim Strindin Ryska Posten RT + 20
43 38 Philipp Mamos Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 20
44 5 Piotr Brozyna CCC Development Team + 20
45 39 Dominic Böke Veloclub Ratisbona + 20
46 58 Fabian Schormair P&S Metalltechnik + 20
47 46 Jesper Bundegaard Vinkel Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 20
48 51 Kelvin Van Den Dool Vlasman Cycling Team + 20
49 48 Joost Van der Burg Vlasman Cycling Team + 20
50 44 Fredrik Dversnes Sandnes SK + 20
51 47 Patrick Reissig Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 20
52 4 Leif Christian Tallaksen Sandnes SK + 34
53 29 Henrik Pakalski KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 37
54 20 Tobias Nolde P&S Metalltechnik + 37
55 11 Mikkel Eide Tønsberg CK + 37
56 46 Henning Bommel LKT Team Brandenburg + 46
57 7 Gregor Hoops Bike Market Team + 48
58 7 Gustav Johansson Ryska Posten RT + 48
59 17 George Clark Spirit Tifosi RT + 48
60 29 Halvard Schommartz Bike Market Team + 48
61 29 Marcel Fröse Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 48
62 48 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 48
63 23 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Sandnes SK + 52
64 6 Gergely Orosz Pannon Cycling Team + 52
65 20 Andreas Wolfmayr Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 52
66 35 Oskar Gebauer KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 52
67 36 Julian Braun Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 52
68 40 Victor Hillerström Rundh Maifracing + 52
69 16 Frederik Muff Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 01:02
70 4 Ivan Yatsenko + 01:04
71 68 Peter Förster Veloclub Ratisbona + 01:10
72 58 Joshua Huppertz Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 01:12
73 52 Robert Kessler Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 01:13
74 40 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Ryska Posten RT + 01:16
75 47 Henrik Hamm Berthold Rad Team + 01:24
76 27 Christopher Heider Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 01:24
77 10 Leon Frosch Veloclub Ratisbona + 01:24
78 17 Rupert Graham Spirit Tifosi RT + 01:25
79 38 Emil Lundmark Maifracing + 01:31
80 26 Hannes Augustin KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 01:31
81 72 Ken-Levi Eikeland Tønsberg CK + 01:35
82 35 Yannick Mayer Veloclub Ratisbona + 01:37
83 32 Mantas Januskevicius Klaipeda CT + 01:37
84 38 Tom Mazzone Spirit Tifosi RT + 01:37
85 37 Maximilian Meyer Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 01:37
86 24 Niklas Jagerstal Maifracing + 01:37
87 19 Denas Masiulis Klaipeda CT + 01:37
88 17 Alexander Bauer Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 01:37
89 10 Ramis Dinmukhametov Astana City + 01:37
90 10 Edvardt Tuko Tønsberg CK + 01:37
91 5 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:37
92 13 Timo Niesing Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 01:37
93 22 Max Benz-Kuch KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 01:44
94 15 Christoph Kaspera Veloclub Ratisbona + 01:45
95 73 Karol Kuklewicz TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:49
96 46 Simon Laib Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 01:56
97 24 Mikolaj Konieczny TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 02:01
98 28 Peter Richter Berthold Rad Team + 02:01
99 11 Vitus Obermann Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 02:01
100 2 Kilian Steigner Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 02:01
101 9 Marius Blålid Tønsberg CK + 02:04
102 5 Alexander Müller Team Isaac Torgau + 02:20
103 12 Eric Polansek Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 02:33
104 12 Johannes Glameyer Berthold Rad Team + 02:33
105 25 Aristidas Kelmelis Klaipeda CT + 02:45
106 6 Markus Waage Sandnes SK + 02:49
107 74 Tobiasz Pawlak Team Hurom + 02:52
108 51 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 02:52
109 46 Norbert Banaszek Team Hurom + 02:52
110 27 Franz Werner LKT Team Brandenburg + 02:52
111 16 Adrian Banaszek Voster ATS Team + 02:52
112 1 Kamil Zielinski Team Hurom + 02:52
113 7 Daniel Dina Pannon Cycling Team + 02:52
114 9 Matthias Herrmann Berthold Rad Team + 03:02
115 9 Philipp Grebner Team Isaac Torgau + 03:06
116 9 Fabian Schuppert Team Isaac Torgau + 03:12
117 5 Leon Mazzone Spirit Tifosi RT + 03:16
118 8 Jacob Ahlsson Maifracing + 03:30
119 8 Paul Hopfgartner Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 03:30
120 89 Severin Giessibl Veloclub Ratisbona + 03:41
121 13 Jaap Kooijman Vlasman Cycling Team + 03:41
122 5 Samuel Lord Maifracing + 03:45
123 10 Sergey Belyakov + 03:45
124 6 Milan Kowalewski Bike Market Team + 03:49
125 6 Szymon Krawczyk Voster ATS Team + 03:52
126 3 Benedikt Becker Team Isaac Torgau + 03:56
127 7 Janos Pelikan Pannon Cycling Team + 04:12
128 7 Ben Poschadel Bike Market Team + 04:15
129 1 Tom Mai Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 04:20
130 8 Jonas Sonnleitner P&S Metalltechnik + 04:33
131 1 Bastian Becker Team Isaac Torgau + 04:34
132 4 Miklos Szabo Pannon Cycling Team + 04:35
133 4 Axel Scheinpflug Berthold Rad Team + 04:53
134 5 Patrick Schubert Team Isaac Torgau + 05:00
135 3 Marian Reineck Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 05:21
136 3 Fabian Langer Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 06:00
137 3 Nikita Bondarchuk + 06:17
138 3 Pawel Kasprzyk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 07:08
139 2 Nikolai Potekalo + 07:19
140 3 Pepe Voss Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 08:38
141 3 Chris Dredge Spirit Tifosi RT + 10:38
142 3 Tristan Hoffmann Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 11:05
143 1 Christoph Fiebig Bike Market Team + 11:25
144 2 Jesko Vietense Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 15:24
145 2 Laurynas Kuras Klaipeda CT + 15:51
146 2 Peter Ochsenhofer Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 26:02
Info
Nations Poland
Date May 24th
Where Kożuchów -> Luban
What 03.Stage
Distance 139.5 km
Leader P.Franczak
Youth T.Gilje
Sprint P.Förster