Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour | 2019 Stages

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Results: 02.Stage

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes SK 02:42:357
02 Peter Förster Veloclub Ratisbona + 023
03 Paul Taebling LKT Team Brandenburg + 031
04 Nurbegen Nurlykhassym Astana City + 03
05 Robert Jägeler P&S Metalltechnik + 03
06 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team + 03
07 Michal Paluta CCC Development Team + 03
08 Kasper Würtz Schmidt Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 03
09 Frederik Muff Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 03
10 Kamil Malecki CCC Development Team + 03
11 Rasmus Hestbek Lund Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 03
12 Yoeri Havik Vlasman Cycling Team + 03
13 Adrian Rips Bike Market Team + 03
14 Severin Giessibl Veloclub Ratisbona + 03
15 Patryk Stosz CCC Development Team + 03
16 Poul Rudolph KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 03
17 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Hurom + 03
18 Mikkel Eide Tønsberg CK + 03
19 Tobiasz Pawlak Team Hurom + 03
20 Karol Kuklewicz TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 03
21 Christian-Maximilian Koch LKT Team Brandenburg + 03
22 Jan Hugger Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 03
23 Sven Thurau Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 03
24 Jon-Anders Bekken Tønsberg CK + 03
25 Henrik Hamm Berthold Rad Team + 03
26 Robert Kessler Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 03
27 Dorian Lübbers Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 03
28 Daniel Moricz Pannon Cycling Team + 03
29 Galym Akhmetov Astana City + 03
30 Henrik Pakalski KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 03
31 Ken-Levi Eikeland Tønsberg CK + 03
32 Ben Poschadel Bike Market Team + 03
33 Denas Masiulis Klaipeda CT + 03
34 Mantas Januskevicius Klaipeda CT + 03
35 Eric Polansek Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 03
36 Tobias Nolde P&S Metalltechnik + 03
37 Gergely Orosz Pannon Cycling Team + 03
38 Tom Mazzone Spirit Tifosi RT + 03
39 Mikolaj Konieczny TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 03
40 Philipp Grebner Team Isaac Torgau + 03
41 Jonas Rutsch Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 03
42 Emil Lundmark Maifracing + 03
43 Gregor Hoops Bike Market Team + 03
44 Peter Richter Berthold Rad Team + 03
45 Martin-Alexander Fatnes Sandnes SK + 03
46 Maximilian Meyer Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 03
47 Hannes Augustin KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 03
48 Attila Valter CCC Development Team + 03
49 Piotr Brozyna CCC Development Team + 03
50 Yannick Mayer Veloclub Ratisbona + 03
51 Marton Dina Pannon Cycling Team + 03
52 Leif Christian Tallaksen Sandnes SK + 03
53 Luca Henn Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 03
54 Niklas Jagerstal Maifracing + 03
55 Richard Banusch LKT Team Brandenburg + 03
56 Ivan Yatsenko SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 03
57 Gustav Johansson Ryska Posten RT + 03
58 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 03
59 Anton Kuzmin Astana City + 03
60 Richard Larsen Ryska Posten RT + 03
61 Paul Rudys LKT Team Brandenburg + 03
62 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Sandnes SK + 03
63 Christopher Heider Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 03
64 Simon Laib Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 03
65 Leszek Plucinski Voster ATS Team + 03
66 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 03
67 Jonas Sonnleitner P&S Metalltechnik + 03
68 Fabian Kässmann P&S Metalltechnik + 03
69 Rupert Graham Spirit Tifosi RT + 03
70 Sergey Luchshenko Astana City + 03
71 Alexander Müller Team Isaac Torgau + 03
72 Alexander Bauer Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 03
73 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 03
74 Leon Frosch Veloclub Ratisbona + 03
75 Franz Werner LKT Team Brandenburg + 03
76 Aristidas Kelmelis Klaipeda CT + 03
77 Joshua Huppertz Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 03
78 Beau Duvigneau Vlasman Cycling Team + 03
79 Dominic Böke Veloclub Ratisbona + 03
80 Ramis Dinmukhametov Astana City + 03
81 Iver Knotten Tønsberg CK + 03
82 Vilgot Lindh Maifracing + 03
83 Vitus Obermann Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 03
84 Halvard Schommartz Bike Market Team + 03
85 Andreas Wolfmayr Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 03
86 Mateusz Taciak Voster ATS Team + 03
87 Mathias Wiele Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 03
88 Philipp Mamos Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 03
89 Henning Bommel LKT Team Brandenburg + 03
90 Jaap Kooijman Vlasman Cycling Team + 03
91 Samuel Lord Maifracing + 03
92 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 03
93 Patrick Schubert Team Isaac Torgau + 03
94 Emanuel Piaskowy Team Hurom + 03
95 Edvardt Tuko Tønsberg CK + 03
96 Joachim Strindin Ryska Posten RT + 03
97 Fabian Schormair P&S Metalltechnik + 03
98 Kilian Steigner Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 03
99 Janos Pelikan Pannon Cycling Team + 03
100 Julian Braun Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 03
101 Patrick Reissig Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 03
102 Marcel Fröse Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 03
103 Marian Reineck Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 03
104 Fredrik Dversnes Sandnes SK + 03
105 George Clark Spirit Tifosi RT + 03
106 Jesper Bundegaard Vinkel Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 03
107 Karol Domagalski Team Hurom + 03
108 Markus Waage Sandnes SK + 03
109 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 03
110 Timo Niesing Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 03
111 Milan Kowalewski Bike Market Team + 03
112 Norbert Banaszek Team Hurom + 03
113 Victor Hillerström Rundh Maifracing + 03
114 Kamil Zielinski Team Hurom + 03
115 Daniel Dina Pannon Cycling Team + 03
116 Adrian Banaszek Voster ATS Team + 03
117 Joost Van der Burg Vlasman Cycling Team + 03
118 Oskar Gebauer KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 03
119 Marius Blålid Tønsberg CK + 03
120 Christoph Kaspera Veloclub Ratisbona + 03
121 Kelvin Van Den Dool Vlasman Cycling Team + 03
122 Pawel Kasprzyk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 59
123 Tom Mai Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 59
124 Nikita Bondarchuk SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 59
125 Max Benz-Kuch KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 59
126 Jacob Ahlsson Maifracing + 59
127 Matthias Herrmann Berthold Rad Team + 59
128 Benedikt Becker Team Isaac Torgau + 59
129 Johannes Glameyer Berthold Rad Team + 59
130 Bastian Becker Team Isaac Torgau + 59
131 Paul Hopfgartner Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 59
132 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Ryska Posten RT + 59
133 Jonas Onnecken KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 59
134 Szymon Krawczyk Voster ATS Team + 01:04
135 Leon Mazzone Spirit Tifosi RT + 01:27
136 Fabian Langer Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 01:30
137 Miklos Szabo Pannon Cycling Team + 01:38
138 Fabian Schuppert Team Isaac Torgau + 01:38
139 Nikolai Potekalo SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 01:51
140 Pepe Voss Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 01:56
141 Christoph Fiebig Bike Market Team + 01:56
142 Axel Scheinpflug Berthold Rad Team + 01:56
143 Jesko Vietense Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 03:10
144 Sergey Belyakov SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 03
145 Chris Dredge Spirit Tifosi RT + 04:51
146 Tristan Hoffmann Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 06:43
147 Laurynas Kuras Klaipeda CT + 08:38
148 Peter Ochsenhofer Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 13:57
DSQ Anton Benedix Berthold Rad Team
DNF Lasse Eland Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
Pos Name Team Time
01 94 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes SK 06:19:27
02 1 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team + 06
03 38 Peter Förster Veloclub Ratisbona + 07
04 2 Robert Jägeler P&S Metalltechnik + 10
05 46 Paul Taebling LKT Team Brandenburg + 10
06 2 Richard Banusch LKT Team Brandenburg + 10
07 4 Michal Paluta CCC Development Team + 11
08 3 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 13
09 3 Ken-Levi Eikeland Tønsberg CK + 14
10 40 Henning Bommel LKT Team Brandenburg + 14
11 4 Beau Duvigneau Vlasman Cycling Team + 14
12 4 Yoeri Havik Vlasman Cycling Team + 15
13 12 Nurbegen Nurlykhassym Astana City + 15
14 19 Joshua Huppertz Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 15
15 6 Poul Rudolph KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 16
16 1 Rasmus Hestbek Lund Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 16
17 3 Patryk Stosz CCC Development Team + 16
18 5 Christian-Maximilian Koch LKT Team Brandenburg + 16
19 8 Sven Thurau Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 16
20 1 Adrian Rips Bike Market Team + 16
21 11 Robert Kessler Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 16
22 4 Karol Kuklewicz TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 16
23 5 Jon-Anders Bekken Tønsberg CK + 16
24 2 Henrik Pakalski KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 16
25 7 Jan Hugger Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 16
26 5 Daniel Moricz Pannon Cycling Team + 16
27 9 Jonas Rutsch Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 16
28 7 Henrik Hamm Berthold Rad Team + 16
29 5 Dorian Lübbers Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 16
30 13 Martin-Alexander Fatnes Sandnes SK + 16
31 18 Severin Giessibl Veloclub Ratisbona + 16
32 14 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Hurom + 16
33 20 Tobiasz Pawlak Team Hurom + 16
34 3 Tobias Nolde P&S Metalltechnik + 16
35 15 Luca Henn Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 16
36 20 Anton Kuzmin Astana City + 16
37 29 Kasper Würtz Schmidt Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 16
38 8 Attila Valter CCC Development Team + 16
39 3 Piotr Brozyna CCC Development Team + 16
40 17 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Sandnes SK + 16
41 3 Emil Lundmark Maifracing + 16
42 16 Galym Akhmetov Astana City + 16
43 16 Richard Larsen Ryska Posten RT + 16
44 27 Mikkel Eide Tønsberg CK + 16
45 - Marton Dina Pannon Cycling Team + 16
46 13 Tom Mazzone Spirit Tifosi RT + 16
47 - Yannick Mayer Veloclub Ratisbona + 16
48 4 Maximilian Meyer Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 16
49 10 Christopher Heider Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 16
50 12 Simon Laib Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 16
51 16 Mantas Januskevicius Klaipeda CT + 16
52 12 Leszek Plucinski Voster ATS Team + 16
53 47 Frederik Muff Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 16
54 10 Hannes Augustin KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 16
55 12 Sergey Luchshenko Astana City + 16
56 6 Leif Christian Tallaksen Sandnes SK + 16
57 4 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 16
58 24 Gergely Orosz Pannon Cycling Team + 16
59 6 Paul Rudys LKT Team Brandenburg + 16
60 6 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 16
61 1 Rupert Graham Spirit Tifosi RT + 16
62 12 Niklas Jagerstal Maifracing + 16
63 44 Norbert Banaszek Team Hurom + 16
64 25 Gregor Hoops Bike Market Team + 16
65 10 Gustav Johansson Ryska Posten RT + 16
66 18 Mateusz Taciak Voster ATS Team + 16
67 38 Karol Domagalski Team Hurom + 16
68 35 Denas Masiulis Klaipeda CT + 16
69 12 Iver Knotten Tønsberg CK + 16
70 24 Peter Richter Berthold Rad Team + 16
71 3 Alexander Bauer Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 16
72 17 Mathias Wiele Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 16
73 29 Mikolaj Konieczny TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 16
74 11 Ivan Yatsenko + 16
75 12 Vilgot Lindh Maifracing + 16
76 34 George Clark Spirit Tifosi RT + 16
77 21 Emanuel Piaskowy Team Hurom + 16
78 38 Kamil Malecki CCC Development Team + 16
79 7 Ramis Dinmukhametov Astana City + 16
80 1 Aristidas Kelmelis Klaipeda CT + 16
81 11 Philipp Mamos Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 16
82 11 Fabian Kässmann P&S Metalltechnik + 16
83 7 Franz Werner LKT Team Brandenburg + 16
84 3 Dominic Böke Veloclub Ratisbona + 16
85 1 Andreas Wolfmayr Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 16
86 10 Joachim Strindin Ryska Posten RT + 16
87 12 Leon Frosch Veloclub Ratisbona + 16
88 4 Vitus Obermann Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 16
89 2 Halvard Schommartz Bike Market Team + 16
90 17 Marcel Fröse Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 16
91 27 Eric Polansek Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 16
92 23 Marius Blålid Tønsberg CK + 16
93 10 Jesper Bundegaard Vinkel Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 16
94 6 Fredrik Dversnes Sandnes SK + 16
95 18 Adrian Banaszek Voster ATS Team + 16
96 17 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 16
97 17 Joost Van der Burg Vlasman Cycling Team + 16
98 1 Patrick Reissig Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 16
99 21 Kelvin Van Den Dool Vlasman Cycling Team + 16
100 8 Edvardt Tuko Tønsberg CK + 16
101 15 Oskar Gebauer KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 16
102 5 Kilian Steigner Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 16
103 6 Julian Braun Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 16
104 8 Fabian Schormair P&S Metalltechnik + 16
105 4 Timo Niesing Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 16
106 10 Daniel Dina Pannon Cycling Team + 16
107 10 Alexander Müller Team Isaac Torgau + 16
108 4 Victor Hillerström Rundh Maifracing + 16
109 11 Christoph Kaspera Veloclub Ratisbona + 16
110 - Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 16
111 5 Kamil Zielinski Team Hurom + 16
112 3 Markus Waage Sandnes SK + 16
113 2 Sergey Belyakov + 16
114 102 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Ryska Posten RT + 01:12
115 1 Max Benz-Kuch KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 01:12
116 3 Johannes Glameyer Berthold Rad Team + 01:12
117 4 Samuel Lord Maifracing + 01:13
118 6 Milan Kowalewski Bike Market Team + 01:13
119 40 Szymon Krawczyk Voster ATS Team + 01:17
120 11 Janos Pelikan Pannon Cycling Team + 01:36
121 7 Ben Poschadel Bike Market Team + 01:39
122 98 Leon Mazzone Spirit Tifosi RT + 01:40
123 3 Matthias Herrmann Berthold Rad Team + 01:41
124 12 Philipp Grebner Team Isaac Torgau + 01:45
125 20 Fabian Schuppert Team Isaac Torgau + 01:51
126 4 Jacob Ahlsson Maifracing + 02:09
127 4 Paul Hopfgartner Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 02:09
128 2 Tom Mai Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 02:35
129 - Benedikt Becker Team Isaac Torgau + 02:35
130 - Bastian Becker Team Isaac Torgau + 02:35
131 4 Jonas Onnecken KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 02:35
132 10 Marian Reineck Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 02:45
133 2 Fabian Langer Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 03:06
134 9 Jaap Kooijman Vlasman Cycling Team + 03:09
135 3 Pawel Kasprzyk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 03:14
136 4 Miklos Szabo Pannon Cycling Team + 03:14
137 4 Axel Scheinpflug Berthold Rad Team + 03:32
138 8 Jonas Sonnleitner P&S Metalltechnik + 03:39
139 9 Patrick Schubert Team Isaac Torgau + 03:39
140 1 Nikita Bondarchuk + 03:41
141 1 Nikolai Potekalo + 04:33
142 3 Christoph Fiebig Bike Market Team + 05:03
143 4 Pepe Voss Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 05:32
144 7 Chris Dredge Spirit Tifosi RT + 06:42
145 11 Tristan Hoffmann Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 08:19
146 4 Jesko Vietense Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 09:02
147 6 Laurynas Kuras Klaipeda CT + 11:20
148 1 Peter Ochsenhofer Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 19:40
Info
Nations Poland
Date May 23rd
Where Babimost -> Zbaszynek
What 02.Stage
Distance 121.6 km
Leader T.Gilje
Youth T.Gilje
Sprint T.Gilje