1 |
94 |
Gilje Tor Arne
| 1997 | Sandnes SK |
06:19:27 |
2 |
1 |
Franczak Pawel
| 1991 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 06 |
3 |
38 |
Förster Peter
| 1995 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 07 |
4 |
2 |
Jägeler Robert
| 1996 | P&S Metalltechnik |
+ 10 |
5 |
46 |
Taebling Paul
| 1999 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 10 |
6 |
2 |
Banusch Richard
| 1998 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 10 |
7 |
4 |
Paluta Michal
| 1995 | CCC Development Team |
+ 11 |
8 |
3 |
Stachowiak Adam
| 1989 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 13 |
9 |
3 |
Eikeland Ken-Levi
| 1994 | Tønsberg CK |
+ 14 |
10 |
40 |
Bommel Henning
| 1983 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 14 |
11 |
4 |
Duvigneau Beau
| 1995 | Vlasman CT |
+ 14 |
12 |
4 |
Havik Yoeri
| 1991 | Vlasman CT |
+ 15 |
13 |
12 |
Nurlykhassym Nurbergen
| 2000 | Astana City |
+ 15 |
14 |
19 |
Huppertz Joshua
| 1994 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 15 |
15 |
6 |
Rudolph Poul
| 1998 | KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 16 |
16 |
1 |
Lund Rasmus Hestbek
| 1993 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus |
+ 16 |
17 |
3 |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | CCC Development Team |
+ 16 |
18 |
5 |
Koch Christian
| 1996 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 16 |
19 |
8 |
Thurau Sven
| 1996 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 16 |
20 |
1 |
Rips Adrian
| 1994 | Bike Market Team |
+ 16 |
21 |
11 |
Kessler Robert
| 1995 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 16 |
22 |
4 |
Kuklewicz Karol
| 1997 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 16 |
23 |
5 |
Bekken Jon-Anders
| 1998 | Tønsberg CK |
+ 16 |
24 |
2 |
Pakalski Henrik
| 1999 | KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 16 |
25 |
7 |
Hugger Jan
| 1998 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 16 |
26 |
5 |
Moricz Daniel
| 1996 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 16 |
27 |
9 |
Rutsch Jonas
| 1998 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 16 |
28 |
7 |
Hamm Henrik
| 1997 | Berthold Rad Team |
+ 16 |
29 |
5 |
Lübbers Dorian
| 1997 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 16 |
30 |
13 |
Fatnes Martin-Alexander
| 1996 | Sandnes SK |
+ 16 |
31 |
18 |
Giessibl Severin
| 1999 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 16 |
32 |
14 |
Kaczmarek Jakub
| 1993 | Team Hurom |
+ 16 |
33 |
20 |
Pawlak Tobiasz
| 1995 | Team Hurom |
+ 16 |
34 |
3 |
Nolde Tobias
| 1998 | P&S Metalltechnik |
+ 16 |
35 |
15 |
Henn Luca
| 1997 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
+ 16 |
36 |
20 |
Kuzmin Anton
| 1996 | Astana City |
+ 16 |
37 |
29 |
Würtz Schmidt Kasper
| 1995 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus |
+ 16 |
38 |
8 |
Valter Attila
| 1998 | CCC Development Team |
+ 16 |
39 |
3 |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | CCC Development Team |
+ 16 |
40 |
17 |
Mohr Johan Andreas Hole
| 1996 | Sandnes SK |
+ 16 |
41 |
3 |
Lundmark Emil
| 1999 | Maifracing |
+ 16 |
42 |
16 |
Akhmetov Galym
| 1995 | Astana City |
+ 16 |
43 |
16 |
Larsen Richard
| 1990 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 16 |
44 |
27 |
Eide Mikkel
| 1999 | Tønsberg CK |
+ 16 |
45 |
- |
Dina Marton
| 1996 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 16 |
46 |
13 |
Mazzone Tom
| 1993 | Spirit Tifosi RT |
+ 16 |
47 |
- |
Mayer Yannick
| 1991 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 16 |
48 |
4 |
Meyer Maximilian
| 2000 | Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
+ 16 |
49 |
10 |
Heider Christopher
| 1996 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 16 |
50 |
12 |
Laib Simon
| 1995 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 16 |
51 |
16 |
Januskevicius Mantas
| 1999 | Klaipeda CT |
+ 16 |
52 |
12 |
Plucinski Leszek
| 1990 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 16 |
53 |
47 |
Muff Frederik
| 1993 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus |
+ 16 |
54 |
10 |
Augustin Hannes
| 1997 | KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 16 |
55 |
12 |
Luchshenko Sergey
| 1994 | Astana City |
+ 16 |
56 |
6 |
Tallaksen Leif Christian
| 1999 | Sandnes SK |
+ 16 |
57 |
4 |
Gieracki Patryk
| 1999 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 16 |
58 |
24 |
Orosz Gergely
| 1999 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 16 |
59 |
6 |
Rudys Paul
| 1998 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 16 |
60 |
6 |
Pekala Piotr
| 1998 | CCC Development Team |
+ 16 |
61 |
1 |
Graham Rupert
| 1993 | Spirit Tifosi RT |
+ 16 |
62 |
12 |
Jagerstal Niklas
| 1999 | Maifracing |
+ 16 |
63 |
44 |
Banaszek Norbert
| 1997 | Team Hurom |
+ 16 |
64 |
25 |
Hoops Gregor
| 1984 | Bike Market Team |
+ 16 |
65 |
10 |
Johansson Gustav
| 1999 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 16 |
66 |
18 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 16 |
67 |
38 |
Domagalski Karol
| 1989 | Team Hurom |
+ 16 |
68 |
35 |
Masiulis Denas
| 1999 | Klaipeda CT |
+ 16 |
69 |
12 |
Knotten Iver
| 1998 | Tønsberg CK |
+ 16 |
70 |
24 |
Richter Peter
| 1985 | Berthold Rad Team |
+ 16 |
71 |
3 |
Bauer Alexander
| 1968 | Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
+ 16 |
72 |
17 |
Wiele Mathias
| 1986 | Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
+ 16 |
73 |
29 |
Konieczny Mikolaj
| 1999 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 16 |
74 |
11 |
Yatsenko Ivan
| 2000 | SSHOR Im. Korenkova |
+ 16 |
75 |
12 |
Lindh Vilgot
| 2000 | Maifracing |
+ 16 |
76 |
34 |
Clark George
| 1997 | Spirit Tifosi RT |
+ 16 |
77 |
21 |
Piaskowy Emanuel
| 1991 | Team Hurom |
+ 16 |
78 |
38 |
Malecki Kamil
| 1996 | CCC Development Team |
+ 16 |
79 |
7 |
Dinmukhametov Ramis
| 2000 | Astana City |
+ 16 |
80 |
1 |
Kelmelis Aristidas
| 2000 | Klaipeda CT |
+ 16 |
81 |
11 |
Mamos Philipp
| 1982 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 16 |
82 |
11 |
Kässmann Fabian
| 1998 | P&S Metalltechnik |
+ 16 |
83 |
7 |
Werner Franz
| 2000 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 16 |
84 |
3 |
Böke Dominic
| 1990 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 16 |
85 |
1 |
Wolfmayr Andreas
| 1998 | Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
+ 16 |
86 |
10 |
Strindin Joachim
| 1993 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 16 |
87 |
12 |
Frosch Leon
| 1996 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 16 |
88 |
4 |
Obermann Vitus
| 2000 | Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
+ 16 |
89 |
2 |
Schommartz Halvard
| 1994 | Bike Market Team |
+ 16 |
90 |
17 |
Fröse Marcel
| 1992 | Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
+ 16 |
91 |
27 |
Polansek Eric
| 1992 | Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
+ 16 |
92 |
23 |
Blålid Marius
| 1993 | Tønsberg CK |
+ 16 |
93 |
10 |
Bundegaard Vinkel Jesper
| 1996 | Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus |
+ 16 |
94 |
6 |
Dversnes Fredrik
| 1997 | Sandnes SK |
+ 16 |
95 |
18 |
Banaszek Adrian
| 1993 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 16 |
96 |
17 |
Mierzynski Piotr
| 2000 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 16 |
97 |
17 |
Van der Burg Joost
| 1993 | Vlasman CT |
+ 16 |
98 |
1 |
Reißig Patrick
| 1994 | Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
+ 16 |
99 |
21 |
van den Dool Kelvin
| 1995 | Vlasman CT |
+ 16 |
100 |
8 |
Tuko Edvardt
| 1999 | Tønsberg CK |
+ 16 |
101 |
15 |
Gebauer Oskar
| 1998 | KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 16 |
102 |
5 |
Steigner Kilian
| 2000 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 16 |
103 |
6 |
Braun Julian
| 1995 | Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon |
+ 16 |
104 |
8 |
Schormair Fabian
| 1994 | P&S Metalltechnik |
+ 16 |
105 |
4 |
Niesing Timo
| 1992 | Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
+ 16 |
106 |
10 |
Dina Daniel
| 1997 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 16 |
107 |
10 |
Müller Alexander
| 1986 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 16 |
108 |
4 |
Hillerström Rundh Victor
| 1993 | Maifracing |
+ 16 |
109 |
11 |
Kaspera Christoph
| 1995 | Veloclub Ratisbona |
+ 16 |
110 |
- |
Bieniek Damian
| 2000 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 16 |
111 |
5 |
Zielinski Kamil
| 1988 | Team Hurom |
+ 16 |
112 |
3 |
Waage Markus
| 1996 | Sandnes SK |
+ 16 |
113 |
2 |
Belyakov Sergey
| 2000 | SSHOR Im. Korenkova |
+ 16 |
114 |
102 |
Haugsvær Sindre Bjerkestrand
| 1994 | Ryska Posten RT |
+ 01:12 |
115 |
1 |
Benz-Kuch Max
| 2000 | KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 01:12 |
116 |
3 |
Glameyer Johannes
| 1998 | Berthold Rad Team |
+ 01:12 |
117 |
4 |
Lord Samuel
| 1999 | Maifracing |
+ 01:13 |
118 |
6 |
Kowalewski Milan
| 1996 | Bike Market Team |
+ 01:13 |
119 |
40 |
Krawczyk Szymon
| 1998 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 01:17 |
120 |
11 |
Pelikan Janos
| 1995 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 01:36 |
121 |
7 |
Poschadel Ben
| 2000 | Bike Market Team |
+ 01:39 |
122 |
98 |
Mazzone Leon
| 1996 | Spirit Tifosi RT |
+ 01:40 |
123 |
3 |
Herrmann Matthias
| 2000 | Berthold Rad Team |
+ 01:41 |
124 |
12 |
Grebner Philipp
| 1995 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 01:45 |
125 |
20 |
Schuppert Fabian
| 1991 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 01:51 |
126 |
4 |
Ahlsson Jacob
| 1998 | Maifracing |
+ 02:09 |
127 |
4 |
Hopfgartner Paul
| 1990 | Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
+ 02:09 |
128 |
2 |
Mai Tom
| 2000 | Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
+ 02:35 |
129 |
- |
Becker Benedikt
| 1985 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 02:35 |
130 |
- |
Becker Bastian
| 1988 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 02:35 |
131 |
4 |
Onnecken Jonas
| 2000 | KED Stevens Radteam Berlin |
+ 02:35 |
132 |
10 |
Reineck Marian
| 1999 | Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
+ 02:45 |
133 |
2 |
Langer Fabian
| 1992 | Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
+ 03:06 |
134 |
9 |
Kooijman Jaap
| 1993 | Vlasman CT |
+ 03:09 |
135 |
3 |
Kasprzyk Pawel
| 2000 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 03:14 |
136 |
4 |
Szabo Miklos
| 1998 | Pannon Cycling Team |
+ 03:14 |
137 |
4 |
Scheinpflug Axel
| 1994 | Berthold Rad Team |
+ 03:32 |
138 |
8 |
Sonnleitner Jonas
| 1997 | P&S Metalltechnik |
+ 03:39 |
139 |
9 |
Schubert Patrick
| 1984 | Team Isaac Torgau |
+ 03:39 |
140 |
1 |
Bondarchuk Nikita
| 1999 | SSHOR Im. Korenkova |
+ 03:41 |
141 |
1 |
Potekalo Nikolai
| 2000 | SSHOR Im. Korenkova |
+ 04:33 |
142 |
3 |
Fiebig Christoph
| 1986 | Bike Market Team |
+ 05:03 |
143 |
4 |
Voss Pepe
| 2000 | Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer |
+ 05:32 |
144 |
7 |
Dredge Chris
| 1993 | Spirit Tifosi RT |
+ 06:42 |
145 |
11 |
Hoffmann Tristan
| 1998 | Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
+ 08:19 |
146 |
4 |
Vietense Jesko
| 1985 | Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V |
+ 09:02 |
147 |
6 |
Kuras Laurynas
| 2000 | Klaipeda CT |
+ 11:20 |
148 |
1 |
Ochsenhofer Peter
| 1987 | Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad |
+ 19:40 |