Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Youth Mountain Sprint

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Kamil Malecki 1996 CCC Development Team 12:41:193540
02 Attila Valter 1998 CCC Development Team + 292830
03 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster ATS Team + 302125
04 Michal Paluta 1995 CCC Development Team + 391820
05 Leszek Plucinski 1990 Voster ATS Team + 511615
06 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Team Hurom + 581410
07 Anton Kuzmin 1996 Astana City + 01:00135
08 Jonas Rutsch 1998 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 01:03113
09 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Development Team + 01:05103
10 Piotr Brozyna 1995 CCC Development Team + 01:1193
11 Piotr Pekala 1998 CCC Development Team + 01:288
12 Iver Knotten 1998 Oslofjord Team + 01:538
13 Karol Domagalski 1989 Team Hurom + 01:557
14 Galym Akhmetov 1995 Astana City + 01:556
15 Christian Koch 1996 LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:556
16 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Team Hurom + 02:095
17 Paul Rudys 1998 LKT Team Brandenburg + 02:155
18 Kelvin Van Den Dool 1995 Vlasman Cycling Team + 02:225
19 Jan Hugger 1998 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 02:224
20 Luca Henn 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 02:264
21 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær 1994 Ryska Posten RT + 02:424
22 Marton Dina 1996 Pannon Cycling Team + 02:443
23 Mathias Wiele 1986 Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 02:483
24 Damian Bieniek 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 02:492
25 Rupert Graham - Spirit Tifosi RT + 02:552
26 Dorian Lübbers 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 02:572
27 Jon-Anders Bekken 1998 Oslofjord Team + 03:111
28 Philipp Mamos 1982 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 03:201
29 Beau Duvigneau 1995 Vlasman Cycling Team + 03:281
30 Henrik Pakalski 1999 KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 03:30-
31 Joost Van der Burg 1993 Vlasman Cycling Team + 03:32
32 Nurbegen Nurlykhassym 2000 Astana City + 03:52
33 Pawel Franczak 1991 Voster ATS Team + 04:00
34 Adrian Rips 1994 Bike Market Team + 04:33
35 Fabian Schormair 1994 P&S Metalltechnik + 04:38
36 Jaap Kooijman 1993 Vlasman Cycling Team + 05:23
37 Szymon Krawczyk 1998 Voster ATS Team + 05:28
38 Patryk Gieracki 1999 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 05:47
39 Fabian Kässmann 1998 P&S Metalltechnik + 06:11
40 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Team Hurom + 06:22
41 Richard Banusch 1998 LKT Team Brandenburg + 06:41
42 Leon Mazzone 1996 Spirit Tifosi RT + 06:43
43 Joshua Huppertz 1994 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 07:00
44 Kasper Würtz Schmidt 1995 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 07:07
45 Paul Taebling 1999 LKT Team Brandenburg + 07:11
46 Henning Bommel 1983 LKT Team Brandenburg + 07:57
47 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Astana City + 07:57
48 Halvard Schommartz 1994 Bike Market Team + 08:05
49 Mateusz Taciak 1984 Voster ATS Team + 08:33
50 Ken-Levi Eikeland 1994 Oslofjord Team + 08:47
51 Julian Braun 1995 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 09:38
52 Fredrik Dversnes 1997 Sandnes SK + 09:50
53 Marius Blålid 1993 Oslofjord Team + 09:55
54 Henrik Hamm 1997 Berthold Rad Team + 10:02
55 Jesper Bundegaard Vinkel 1996 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 10:33
56 Patrick Reissig 1994 Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 10:47
57 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr 1996 Sandnes SK + 10:59
58 Dominic Böke 1990 Veloclub Ratisbona + 11:02
59 Martin-Alexander Fatnes 1996 Sandnes SK + 11:03
60 Gregor Hoops 1984 Bike Market Team + 11:22
61 Victor Hillerström Rundh 1993 Maifracing + 11:24
62 Jacob Ahlsson 1998 Maifracing + 11:46
63 Oskar Gebauer 1998 KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 12:02
64 Sven Thurau 1996 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 12:04
65 Leon Frosch 1996 Veloclub Ratisbona + 12:12
66 Ramis Dinmukhametov 2000 Astana City + 12:42
67 Yoeri Havik 1991 Vlasman Cycling Team + 13:01
68 Robert Kessler 1995 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 13:01
69 Peter Förster 1995 Veloclub Ratisbona + 13:12
70 Tobias Nolde 1998 P&S Metalltechnik + 13:23
71 George Clark 1997 Spirit Tifosi RT + 13:25
72 Benedikt Becker 1985 Team Isaac Torgau + 14:11
73 Frederik Muff Hansen 1993 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 14:12
74 Tor Arne Gilje 1997 Sandnes SK + 15:38
75 Andreas Wolfmayr 1998 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 15:42
76 Miklos Szabo 1998 Pannon Cycling Team + 16:43
77 Leif Christian Tallaksen 1999 Sandnes SK + 16:56
78 Marcel Fröse 1992 Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 16:58
79 Vilgot Lindh - Maifracing + 17:01
80 Kilian Steigner 2000 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 17:04
81 Ivan Yatsenko 2000 SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 17:26
82 Gergely Orosz 1999 Pannon Cycling Team + 18:15
83 Niklas Jagerstal 1999 Maifracing + 18:33
84 Robert Jägeler 1996 P&S Metalltechnik + 18:50
85 Sergey Belyakov 2000 SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 19:07
86 Daniel Moricz 1996 Pannon Cycling Team + 19:14
87 Tom Mazzone 1993 Spirit Tifosi RT + 19:16
88 Fabian Schuppert 1991 Team Isaac Torgau + 19:24
89 Daniel Dina 1997 Pannon Cycling Team + 19:35
90 Franz Werner 2000 LKT Team Brandenburg + 19:42
91 Christoph Kaspera 1995 Veloclub Ratisbona + 19:47
92 Paul Hopfgartner 1990 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 20:11
93 Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Team Hurom + 20:15
94 Maximilian Meyer 2000 Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 20:16
95 Christopher Heider 1996 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 20:22
96 Tom Mai - Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 20:58
97 Jonas Sonnleitner 1997 P&S Metalltechnik + 21:35
98 Chris Dredge 1993 Spirit Tifosi RT + 22:23
99 Mikolaj Konieczny 1999 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 22:41
100 Gustav Johansson 1999 Ryska Posten RT + 23:03
101 Poul Rudolph 1998 KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 23:05
102 Hannes Augustin 1997 KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 23:54
103 Karol Kuklewicz 1997 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 24:00
104 Philipp Grebner 1995 Team Isaac Torgau + 24:20
105 Markus Waage 1996 Sandnes SK + 24:28
106 Alexander Müller 1986 Team Isaac Torgau + 25:21
107 Yannick Mayer 1991 Veloclub Ratisbona + 25:39
108 Timo Niesing 1992 Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 25:42
109 Bastian Becker 1988 Team Isaac Torgau + 25:54
110 Max Benz-Kuch 2000 KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 26:03
111 Janos Pelikan 1995 Pannon Cycling Team + 26:50
112 Eric Polansek 1992 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 27:03
113 Severin Giessibl 1999 Veloclub Ratisbona + 28:07
114 Denas Masiulis 1999 Klaipeda CT + 28:08
115 Mantas Januskevicius 1999 Klaipeda CT + 28:32
116 Aristidas Kelmelis 2000 Klaipeda CT + 28:42
117 Patrick Schubert 1984 Team Isaac Torgau + 28:58
118 Vitus Obermann 2000 Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 30:09
119 Axel Scheinpflug 1994 Berthold Rad Team + 30:32
120 Peter Richter 1985 Berthold Rad Team + 30:33
121 Nikolai Potekalo 2000 SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 30:54
122 Fabian Langer 1992 Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 33:47
123 Johannes Glameyer 1998 Berthold Rad Team + 35:55
124 Tristan Hoffmann 1998 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 45:23
DNF Nikita Bondarchuk 1999 SSHOR Im. Korenkova
DNF Jonas Onnecken 2000 KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF Peter Ochsenhofer 1987 Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad
DNF Anton Benedix 1993 Berthold Rad Team
DNF Matthias Herrmann - Berthold Rad Team
DNF Christoph Fiebig 1986 Bike Market Team
DNF Milan Kowalewski 1996 Bike Market Team
DNF Ben Poschadel 2000 Bike Market Team
DNF Laurynas Kuras 2000 Klaipeda CT
DNF Samuel Lord 1999 Maifracing
DNF Emil Lundmark 1999 Maifracing
DNF Alexander Bauer 1968 Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V
DNF Jesko Vietense 1985 Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V
DNF Mikkel Eide 1999 Oslofjord Team
DNF Edvardt Tuko 1999 Oslofjord Team
DNF Richard Larsen 1990 Ryska Posten RT
DNF Joachim Strindin 1993 Ryska Posten RT
DNF Charles Walker 1997 Spirit Tifosi RT
DNF Pawel Kasprzyk 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Piotr Mierzynski 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Lasse Eland 1992 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF Rasmus Hestbek Lund 1993 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF Simon Laib 1995 Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
DNF Norbert Banaszek 1997 Team Hurom
DNF Marian Reineck 1999 Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
DNF Pepe Voss 2000 Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
DNF Adrian Banaszek 1993 Voster ATS Team