Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour | 2019 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Kamil Malecki CCC Development Team 12:41:1940
02 Attila Valter CCC Development Team + 2930
03 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 3025
04 Michal Paluta CCC Development Team + 3920
05 Leszek Plucinski Voster ATS Team + 5115
06 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Hurom + 5810
07 Anton Kuzmin Astana City + 01:005
08 Jonas Rutsch Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 01:033
09 Patryk Stosz CCC Development Team + 01:053
10 Piotr Brozyna CCC Development Team + 01:113
11 Piotr Pekala CCC Development Team + 01:28
12 Iver Knotten Tønsberg CK + 01:53
13 Karol Domagalski Team Hurom + 01:55
14 Galym Akhmetov Astana City + 01:55
15 Christian Koch LKT Team Brandenburg + 01:55
16 Emanuel Piaskowy Team Hurom + 02:09
17 Paul Rudys LKT Team Brandenburg + 02:15
18 Kelvin Van Den Dool Vlasman Cycling Team + 02:22
19 Jan Hugger Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 02:22
20 Luca Henn Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 02:26
21 Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær Ryska Posten RT + 02:42
22 Marton Dina Pannon Cycling Team + 02:44
23 Mathias Wiele Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 02:48
24 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 02:49
25 Rupert Graham Spirit Tifosi RT + 02:55
26 Dorian Lübbers Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 02:57
27 Jon-Anders Bekken Tønsberg CK + 03:11
28 Philipp Mamos Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 03:20
29 Beau Duvigneau Vlasman Cycling Team + 03:28
30 Henrik Pakalski KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 03:30
31 Joost Van der Burg Vlasman Cycling Team + 03:32
32 Nurbegen Nurlykhassym Astana City + 03:52
33 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team + 04:00
34 Adrian Rips Bike Market Team + 04:33
35 Fabian Schormair P&S Metalltechnik + 04:38
36 Jaap Kooijman Vlasman Cycling Team + 05:23
37 Szymon Krawczyk Voster ATS Team + 05:28
38 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 05:47
39 Fabian Kässmann P&S Metalltechnik + 06:11
40 Kamil Zielinski Team Hurom + 06:22
41 Richard Banusch LKT Team Brandenburg + 06:41
42 Leon Mazzone Spirit Tifosi RT + 06:43
43 Joshua Huppertz Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 07:00
44 Kasper Würtz Schmidt Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 07:07
45 Paul Taebling LKT Team Brandenburg + 07:11
46 Henning Bommel LKT Team Brandenburg + 07:57
47 Sergey Luchshenko Astana City + 07:57
48 Halvard Schommartz Bike Market Team + 08:05
49 Mateusz Taciak Voster ATS Team + 08:33
50 Ken-Levi Eikeland Tønsberg CK + 08:47
51 Julian Braun Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 09:38
52 Fredrik Dversnes Sandnes SK + 09:50
53 Marius Blålid Tønsberg CK + 09:55
54 Henrik Hamm Berthold Rad Team + 10:02
55 Jesper Bundegaard Vinkel Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 10:33
56 Patrick Reissig Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 10:47
57 Johan Andreas Hole Mohr Sandnes SK + 10:59
58 Dominic Böke Veloclub Ratisbona + 11:02
59 Martin-Alexander Fatnes Sandnes SK + 11:03
60 Gregor Hoops Bike Market Team + 11:22
61 Victor Hillerström Rundh Maifracing + 11:24
62 Jacob Ahlsson Maifracing + 11:46
63 Oskar Gebauer KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 12:02
64 Sven Thurau Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 12:04
65 Leon Frosch Veloclub Ratisbona + 12:12
66 Ramis Dinmukhametov Astana City + 12:42
67 Yoeri Havik Vlasman Cycling Team + 13:01
68 Robert Kessler Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 13:01
69 Peter Förster Veloclub Ratisbona + 13:12
70 Tobias Nolde P&S Metalltechnik + 13:23
71 George Clark Spirit Tifosi RT + 13:25
72 Benedikt Becker Team Isaac Torgau + 14:11
73 Frederik Muff Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 14:12
74 Tor Arne Gilje Sandnes SK + 15:38
75 Andreas Wolfmayr Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 15:42
76 Miklos Szabo Pannon Cycling Team + 16:43
77 Leif Christian Tallaksen Sandnes SK + 16:56
78 Marcel Fröse Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 16:58
79 Vilgot Lindh Maifracing + 17:01
80 Kilian Steigner Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 17:04
81 Ivan Yatsenko SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 17:26
82 Gergely Orosz Pannon Cycling Team + 18:15
83 Niklas Jagerstal Maifracing + 18:33
84 Robert Jägeler P&S Metalltechnik + 18:50
85 Sergey Belyakov SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 19:07
86 Daniel Moricz Pannon Cycling Team + 19:14
87 Tom Mazzone Spirit Tifosi RT + 19:16
88 Fabian Schuppert Team Isaac Torgau + 19:24
89 Daniel Dina Pannon Cycling Team + 19:35
90 Franz Werner LKT Team Brandenburg + 19:42
91 Christoph Kaspera Veloclub Ratisbona + 19:47
92 Paul Hopfgartner Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 20:11
93 Tobiasz Pawlak Team Hurom + 20:15
94 Maximilian Meyer Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 20:16
95 Christopher Heider Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon + 20:22
96 Tom Mai Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer + 20:58
97 Jonas Sonnleitner P&S Metalltechnik + 21:35
98 Chris Dredge Spirit Tifosi RT + 22:23
99 Mikolaj Konieczny TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 22:41
100 Gustav Johansson Ryska Posten RT + 23:03
101 Poul Rudolph KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 23:05
102 Hannes Augustin KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 23:54
103 Karol Kuklewicz TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 24:00
104 Philipp Grebner Team Isaac Torgau + 24:20
105 Markus Waage Sandnes SK + 24:28
106 Alexander Müller Team Isaac Torgau + 25:21
107 Yannick Mayer Veloclub Ratisbona + 25:39
108 Timo Niesing Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 25:42
109 Bastian Becker Team Isaac Torgau + 25:54
110 Max Benz-Kuch KED Stevens Radteam Berlin + 26:03
111 Janos Pelikan Pannon Cycling Team + 26:50
112 Eric Polansek Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 27:03
113 Severin Giessibl Veloclub Ratisbona + 28:07
114 Denas Masiulis Klaipeda CT + 28:08
115 Mantas Januskevicius Klaipeda CT + 28:32
116 Aristidas Kelmelis Klaipeda CT + 28:42
117 Patrick Schubert Team Isaac Torgau + 28:58
118 Vitus Obermann Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 30:09
119 Axel Scheinpflug Berthold Rad Team + 30:32
120 Peter Richter Berthold Rad Team + 30:33
121 Nikolai Potekalo SSHOR Im. Korenkova + 30:54
122 Fabian Langer Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V + 33:47
123 Johannes Glameyer Berthold Rad Team + 35:55
124 Tristan Hoffmann Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad + 45:23
DNF Nikita Bondarchuk SSHOR Im. Korenkova
DNF Jonas Onnecken KED Stevens Radteam Berlin
DNF Peter Ochsenhofer Arbo Headstart on Fahrrad
DNF Anton Benedix Berthold Rad Team
DNF Matthias Herrmann Berthold Rad Team
DNF Christoph Fiebig Bike Market Team
DNF Milan Kowalewski Bike Market Team
DNF Ben Poschadel Bike Market Team
DNF Laurynas Kuras Klaipeda CT
DNF Samuel Lord Maifracing
DNF Emil Lundmark Maifracing
DNF Alexander Bauer Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V
DNF Jesko Vietense Matrix - DO-Nord-79 e.V
DNF Richard Larsen Ryska Posten RT
DNF Joachim Strindin Ryska Posten RT
DNF Charles Walker Spirit Tifosi RT
DNF Pawel Kasprzyk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Lasse Eland Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF Rasmus Hestbek Lund Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF Simon Laib Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
DNF Norbert Banaszek Team Hurom
DNF Marian Reineck Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
DNF Pepe Voss Team schnelleStelle Ur-Krostitzer
DNF Mikkel Eide Tønsberg CK
DNF Edvardt Tuko Tønsberg CK
DNF Adrian Banaszek Voster ATS Team
Information
Nations Poland
Date May 22nd-26th
CAT 2.2