Vuelta a Extremadura - 2022

GC

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Hailemichael Mulu Caja Rural-Alea 13:28:27
02 Serrano Javier EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 38
03 Aznar Unai Lizarte + 44
04 Robert Torrents Ferran Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes + 49
05 Autran Jose Super Froiz + 53
06 Gil Jon Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 01:04
07 Delgado Higueruelo David Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 01:04
08 Gonzalez Asier Pablo Vigo-Rias Baixas + 01:14
09 Collazos Gorriz Carlos Drone Hopper-Gsport + 01:16
10 Luna Del Cerro Alejandro Previley-Coforma + 01:18
11 Ivanov Viacheslav Team MP Group + 01:25
12 Malaver Elkin Previley-Coforma + 01:27
13 Hoehn Alex Drone Hopper-Gsport + 01:38
14 Esparza Unai Grupo Eulen-Nuuk + 02:03
15 Silva Thomas Previley-Coforma + 02:06
16 Ibanez Javier Caja Rural-Alea + 02:47
17 Dominguez David EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 03:01
18 Garcia Villegas Alvaro Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 03:24
19 Miralles Sendra Tomas Essax + 03:28
20 Martin-Lázaro Gutierrez Diego Super Froiz + 03:55
21 Segovia Escribano Yago Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 04:33
22 Saumell Aleix Team MP Group + 04:37
23 Bennassar Francesc Drone Hopper-Gsport + 04:44
24 Oioli Manuel EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 05:09
25 Jimenez Durán Sergio Brocar-Ale + 06:40
26 Onaindia Beñat Baqué Cycling Team + 06:57
27 Lopez Franco Raul Caja Rural-Alea + 08:43
28 Alvarez Campos Alberto Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 09:03
29 Gutierrez Gonzalez Jorge Lizarte + 09:39
30 Casalderrey Raul Super Froiz + 09:48
31 Gonzalez Tirado David Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 10:10
32 Martin Muriel Daniel Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 10:51
33 Lovera Moreira Alejandro Tomas Essax + 11:34
34 Sanchez Moliné Guillem Team MP Group + 11:37
35 Coterillo González Angel Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 11:45
36 Sagrado Perez Alvaro Brocar-Ale + 13:19
37 Lopez de Abetxuko Andoni Caja Rural-Alea + 13:28
38 Gonzalez Segurado Jorge Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 15:33
39 Uriarte Belzunegi Diego Lizarte + 15:54
40 Retegi Mikel Lizarte + 16:10
41 Piquero Sanchez Alejandro Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español + 16:22
42 Raccagni Gabriele EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 17:11
43 Sorarrain Gorka Baqué Cycling Team + 17:38
44 Perez Rois Eneko Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe + 18:10
45 Pietrobon Andrea EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 21:03
46 Hervas Garcia Pol Brocar-Ale + 21:40
47 Ginés Quilez Sergio Drone Hopper-Gsport + 22:08
48 Castillo Juan Camilo Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 22:56
49 Alvarez Rodriguez Rodrigo Gomur-Cantabria Infinita + 24:11
50 Sano Simone Drone Hopper-Gsport + 24:46
51 Gil Ricardo Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 25:22
52 Molina Hector Essax + 26:14
53 Gomez Cazorla David Team MP Group + 26:32
54 Moral Delgado Cristobal Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 26:47
55 Beake Charlie Brocar-Ale + 27:03
56 Bauwens Tomás Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 27:17
57 Rodrigues Carlos Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 27:54
58 Molina Miguel Angel Previley-Coforma + 28:55
59 Mulet Acosta Pol Team MP Group + 29:45
60 Nieto Sanchez Antonio Lizarte + 30:43
61 Seminario Sanchez Iker Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const + 31:10
62 Salas Pasto Eloi Team MP Group + 31:16
63 Murla Andreu Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes + 32:52
64 Losarcos Adrian Caja Rural-Alea + 34:15
65 Garcia Julen Grupo Eulen-Nuuk + 35:07
66 Pallares Marcel Baqué Cycling Team + 35:21
67 Shichkin Vlas Team MP Group + 36:09
68 Castellon Jan Caja Rural-Alea + 37:13
69 Gomez Josue Drone Hopper-Gsport + 37:55
70 Fuentes Antonio Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes + 38:07
71 Santos Andre Almodovar-Delta Cafes + 38:55
72 Casado Axier Baqué Cycling Team + 38:56
73 Zoilo Elexgaray Unai Baqué Cycling Team + 39:49
74 Pilecek Jakub Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe + 39:59
75 Gonzalez Antonio EOLO-KOMETA U23 + 41:49
76 Rodriguez Romero Fernando Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 42:36
77 Romero Alvarez Francisco de Bo Essax + 45:11
78 Alonso Roberto Caja Rural-Alea + 46:46
79 Eizagirre Inigo Grupo Eulen-Nuuk + 49:16
80 Martinez Sanz Neo Super Froiz + 49:29
81 Antorena Nicolas Gabriel Vigo-Rias Baixas + 49:32
82 Ortiz Heer Flavio Grupo Eulen-Nuuk + 49:35
83 Gomiz Alejandro Super Froiz + 49:49
84 Arozena Dominguez Aner Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe + 50:55
85 Cuadrado Adrian Previley-Coforma + 51:01
86 Ceballos Javier Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura + 51:05
87 Aransolo Xabier Grupo Eulen-Nuuk + 51:23
DNF Cruz André Almodovar-Delta Cafes
DNF Faustino Joao Almodovar-Delta Cafes
DNF Sequeira Quevin Almodovar-Delta Cafes
DNF Etxabe Kimetz Baqué Cycling Team
DNF Velazquez Juan Antonio Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
DNF Charleston Adam Brocar-Ale
DNF Evans Richard Brocar-Ale
DNF Moya Cano Miguel Drone Hopper-Gsport
DNF Alvarez Martinez Pablo Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe
DNF Arroiabe Melo Erik Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe
DNF Guaresti Remirez de Ganuza Inaki Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe
DNF Subijana Garcia Jorge Electroalavesa-Zuia-BSafe
DNF Fernandez Ramon EOLO-KOMETA U23
DNF Campoy Medina Alfonso Essax
DNF Soriano Pérez Sergio Essax
DNF Torrella Saez David Essax
DNF Fernandez Heres Samuel Gomur-Cantabria Infinita
DNF Gutiérrez Sergio Gomur-Cantabria Infinita
DNF Albizua Oier Grupo Eulen-Nuuk
DNF Zea Luis Daniel Grupo Eulen-Nuuk
DNF Goñi Ismael Lizarte
DNF Menchov Ivan Lizarte
DNF Bayona Steven Previley-Coforma
DNF Ramirez Cristobal Previley-Coforma
DNF Monroy Ceballos Pedro Luis Super Froiz
DNF Urbano Carmelo Super Froiz
DNF Forques Romaric Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const
DNF Ibarluzea Jon Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const
DNF Kovacs David Telcom-On Clima-Osés Const
DNF Fajardo Toledo Adrian Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
DNF Ferrandis Elias Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
DNF Lopez Marin Pedro Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
DNF Rodriguez Diaz Adrian Felipe Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
DNF Sanchez Garcia Nicolas Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
DNF Teruel Martinez Borja Tenerife Bikepoint-Pizzeria Español
DNF González Correa Raul Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes
DNF Martin Muñoz Jose Maria Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes
DNF Muñoz Moreno Javier Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes
DNF Palomeque Fernandez Ivan Valverde Team-Ricardo Fuentes
DNF Carasa Granados Alvaro Vigo-Rias Baixas
DNF Garcia Aragoneses Marcos Vigo-Rias Baixas
DNF Navarrete Hernandez Marcos Vigo-Rias Baixas
DNF Taboada Andres Vigo-Rias Baixas
DNF Williamson Max Vigo-Rias Baixas

Information