Omega Pharma - Quick Step | |
---|---|
1 | Martin Tony |
2 | Bandiera Marco |
3 | Cataldo Dario |
4 | Chicchi Francesco |
5 | Fenn Andrew |
6 | Keisse Iljo |
7 | Rabon Frantisek |
8 | Vermote Julien |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Nocentini Rinaldo |
12 | Bardet Romain |
13 | Chérel Mikaël |
14 | Georges Sylvain |
15 | Houanard Steve |
16 | Mondory Lloyd |
17 | Péraud Jean-Christophe |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
21 | Iglinskiy Maxim |
22 | Gavazzi Francesco |
23 | Grivko Andriy |
24 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
25 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
26 | Iglinskiy Valentin |
27 | Kangert Tanel |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
31 | Phinney Taylor |
32 | Cummings Steve |
33 | Frank Mathias |
34 | Kohler Martin |
35 | Lodewyck Klaas |
36 | Santambrogio Mauro |
37 | Wyss Danilo |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
41 | Sánchez Samuel |
42 | Anton Igor |
43 | Bilbao Pello |
44 | Landa Mikel |
45 | Minguez Miguel |
46 | Nieve Mikel |
47 | Velasco Ivan |
48 | Verdugo Gorka |
FDJ - BigMat | |
---|---|
51 | Roy Jérémy |
52 | Boucher David |
53 | Geslin Anthony |
54 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
55 | Rollin Dominique |
56 | Roux Anthony |
57 | Veikkanen Jussi |
Garmin - Sharp | |
---|---|
61 | Hesjedal Ryder |
62 | Dekker Thomas |
63 | Haussler Heinrich |
64 | Howes Alex |
65 | Le Mével Christophe |
66 | Martin Daniel |
67 | Vansummeren Johan |
68 | Wegmann Fabian |
Katusha Team | |
---|---|
71 | Ignatiev Mikhail |
72 | Belkov Maxim |
73 | Gusev Vladimir |
74 | Haller Marco |
75 | Ignatenko Petr |
76 | Kritskiy Timofey |
77 | Selig Rüdiger |
78 | Tsatevitch Alexey |
Lampre-ISD | |
---|---|
81 | Petacchi Alessandro |
82 | Bole Grega |
83 | Cimolai Davide |
84 | Malori Adriano |
85 | Mori Manuele |
86 | Pietropolli Daniele |
87 | Possoni Morris |
88 | Vigano Davide |
Liquigas-Cannondale | |
---|---|
91 | Moser Moreno |
92 | Capecchi Eros |
93 | Da Dalto Mauro |
94 | Dall'Antonia Tiziano |
95 | Paterski Maciej |
96 | Ratto Daniele |
97 | Salerno Cristiano |
98 | Viviani Elia |
Lotto - Belisol | |
---|---|
101 | Hansen Adam |
102 | Dehaes Kenny |
103 | Dockx Gert |
104 | Henderson Greg |
105 | Neyens Maarten |
106 | Sohrabi Mehdi |
107 | Van Leijen Joost |
108 | Wellens Tim |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
111 | Costa Rui |
112 | Cobo Juan José |
113 | Gutiérrez Iván |
114 | Herrada Jesus |
115 | Iriarte Javier |
116 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
117 | Lastras Pablo |
118 | Sanz Enrique |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
121 | Clarke Simon |
122 | Davis Allan |
123 | Docker Mitchell |
124 | Howard Leigh |
125 | Kruopis Aidis |
126 | Langeveld Sebastian |
127 | Meier Christian |
128 | Sulzberger Wesley |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
131 | Bos Theo |
132 | Bol Jetse |
133 | Garate Juan Manuel |
134 | Kruijswijk Steven |
135 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
136 | Tjallingii Maarten |
137 | Van Emden Jos |
138 | Wynants Maarten |
RadioShack-Nissan | |
---|---|
141 | Schleck Andy |
142 | Bakelants Jan |
143 | Bennati Daniele |
144 | Bennett George |
145 | King Benjamin |
146 | Roulston Hayden |
147 | Sergent Jesse |
148 | Zubeldia Haimar |
Sky ProCycling | |
---|---|
151 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
152 | Dowsett Alex |
153 | Puccio Salvatore |
154 | Rowe Luke |
155 | Sutton Chris |
Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | |
---|---|
161 | Haedo Lucas Sebastian |
162 | Boaro Manuele |
163 | Christensen Mads |
164 | Lund Anders |
165 | Majka Rafal |
166 | Marycz Jaroslaw |
167 | Tanner David |
Vacansoleil - DCM | |
---|---|
171 | Hoogerland Johnny |
172 | Ligthart Pim |
173 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
174 | Marczynski Tomasz |
175 | Markus Barry |
176 | van Hummel Kenny |
177 | Veuchelen Fredrik |
Champion System | |
---|---|
181 | Xu Gang |
182 | Avery Clinton |
183 | Butler Chris |
184 | Jiang Kun |
185 | Jiao Pengda |
186 | Kemps Aaron |
187 | Lewis Craig |
188 | Liu Biao |