Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Alken

2019

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Nick De Weerdt Heist Cycling Team 2:10:15
02 Tristan Scherpenbergh Davo-United CT + 05
03 Mathias Van der Sanden Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt + 05
04 Mattias Raeymaekers Hubo-Titan Cargo + 05
05 Arthur Pagnaer Davo-United CT + 05
06 Pieter Jacobs Hubo-Titan Cargo + 05
07 Christophe Mosbeux E.C.Wallonie + 05
08 Dietmar Ledegen Heist Cycling Team + 05
09 Heiko Homrighausen Embrace The World Cycling + 05
10 Rutger Wouters VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 05
11 Sander Elen Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 1:10
12 Ronan Van Den Put Ind-Belgie + 1:20
13 Marc Franken Dagpas + 1:20
14 Jeff Peelaers Hubo-Titan Cargo + 1:20
15 Thibaut Nijs VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 1:20
16 Michiel Offermans Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 1:20
17 Wesley Bellen Mastm-Bel + 1:40
18 Vince Gerits Stageco CT + 1:40
19 Jens Van Bijlen Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt + 1:40
20 Jannes Valvekens Young Cycling Talent D & D + 1:40
21 Elias Vanheel Davo-United CT + 1:40
22 Michiel Crijns Sport en Moedig Genk + 1:40
23 Koen Theys Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt + 1:40
24 Owen Jacobs VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 1:40
25 Glen Van Nuffelen Asfra Racing Team + 1:40
26 Antoine Cloux C.C.Chevigny + 1:40
27 Joost Donders Sport en Moedig Genk + 1:40
28 Stijn Van Herck Young Cycling Talent D & D + 1:40
29 Hans Pirius RSG Hürth + 1:40
DNF Menno Boogaard -
DNF Rick Craenen -
DNF Thomas Mertens -
DNF Fabian Schmalgemeier -
DNF Gert Segers -
DNF Frederik Tielemans -
DNF Luc Van der Lecq -
DNF Bert Schouteden Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
DNF Wannes Galicia Ama19+
DNF Sebastien Pepinster Ama19+
DNF Cedric Roba Ama19+
DNF Cedric Roba Ama19+
DNF Leon Strotker Ama19+
DNF Brent Vanhees Hand in Hand Baal
DNF Ward Van Dyck Hubo-Titan Cargo
DNF Julien Joiret Ind-Belgie
DNF Aaron Paulus Ind-Belgie
DNF Filip De Wyngaert Mastm-Bel
DNF Kurt Van Goidsenhoven Mastm-Bel
DNF Svenne Vangoethemd Mastm-Bel
DNF Ronan Vermeir RVC Ottignies
DNF Yoeri Beyens Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt
DNF Nico Indekeu Snake C.T.VZW Koningshooikt
DNF Vinny Bzdenga Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF Axel Lavreysen Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF Pieter Israel T.W.C Tempo-VIRO-Hoppenbrouwers
DNF Caine Van Mol Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Jarne Bams VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Mike Diener VV Tooltime Preizerdaul
DNF Philippe Schmit VV Tooltime Preizerdaul
DNF Bjarne Govaerts Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Fabian Van Der Vorst Young Cycling Talent D & D
Information
Nation Belgium
Date October 13
Distance 99 km
CAT 1.12C