01 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
14:13:54 |
02 |
Gasparotto Enrico
| 1982 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 02 |
03 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 02 |
04 |
Bernucci Lorenzo
| 1979 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 14 |
05 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 16 |
06 |
Spilak Simon
| 1986 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 26 |
07 |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 26 |
08 |
Bertagnolli Leonardo
[*]
| 1978 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 36 |
09 |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 40 |
10 |
Camussa Piergiorgio
| 1981 | Team Piemonte |
+ 42 |
11 |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Liquigas |
+ 45 |
12 |
Novembrini Americo
[*]
| 1986 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 51 |
13 |
Reda Francesco
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 01:05 |
14 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 01:15 |
15 |
Malacarne Davide
| 1987 | Quick Step |
+ 01:17 |
16 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Team Katusha |
+ 01:32 |
17 |
Garcia Rena Rodrigo
| 1980 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 01:32 |
18 |
Giunti Massimo
| 1974 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 01:57 |
19 |
Ginanni Francesco
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:57 |
20 |
Bellotti Francesco
| 1979 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 02:20 |
21 |
Corti Marco
| 1986 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 02:20 |
22 |
Swift Ben
| 1987 | Team Katusha |
+ 02:20 |
23 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | Team Katusha |
+ 02:37 |
24 |
Mourón Juan Francisco
| 1984 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 03:01 |
25 |
Golas Michal
| 1984 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 03:01 |
26 |
D'Aniello Antonio
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 03:01 |
27 |
Ballan Alessandro
| 1979 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 03:37 |
28 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | ISD - Neri |
+ 03:49 |
29 |
Lloyd Matthew
| 1983 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 04:48 |
30 |
Starchyk Volodymyr
| 1980 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 04:53 |
31 |
Moletta Andrea
| 1979 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 05:01 |
32 |
Astarloa Igor
| 1976 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 05:01 |
33 |
Grabovskyy Dmytro
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
+ 05:01 |
34 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 05:01 |
35 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 05:01 |
36 |
Giordani Leonardo
| 1977 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 05:01 |
37 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | Team Katusha |
+ 05:01 |
38 |
Scognamiglio Carlo
| 1983 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 05:01 |
39 |
Kuschynski Aleksandr
| 1979 | Liquigas |
+ 05:14 |
40 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 05:22 |
41 |
Loosli David
| 1980 | Lampre-NGC |
+ 05:29 |
42 |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 05:39 |
43 |
Zen Enrico
| 1986 | CSF Group - Navigare |
+ 05:39 |
44 |
Cavalli Gianluca
| 1978 | Team Piemonte |
+ 05:46 |
45 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 05:50 |
46 |
Vanendert Jelle
| 1985 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 05:50 |
47 |
Calcagni Patrick
| 1977 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 05:50 |
48 |
Masciarelli Andrea
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 06:53 |
49 |
Muto Pasquale
| 1980 | Miche - Silver Cross |
+ 06:53 |
50 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 06:53 |
51 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 06:53 |
52 |
Dabrowski Jaroslaw
| 1983 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 06:53 |
53 |
Bosisio Gabriele
| 1980 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 06:56 |
54 |
De Maria Giuseppe
| 1984 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 07:03 |
55 |
Grivko Andriy
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
+ 07:18 |
56 |
De Greef Francis
| 1985 | Silence - Lotto |
+ 07:41 |
57 |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
+ 07:42 |
58 |
Hollenstein Reto
| 1985 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 08:34 |
59 |
Nissen Søren
| 1984 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 09:33 |
60 |
Beuret Laurent
| 1986 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 09:45 |
61 |
Ortega Orts Didac
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
+ 09:50 |
62 |
Facci Mauro
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 09:50 |
63 |
Paleo Alejandro
| 1981 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 11:23 |
64 |
Neirynck Kevin
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 11:40 |
65 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Team Katusha |
+ 12:16 |
66 |
Delfosse Sébastien
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 12:29 |
67 |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 12:29 |
68 |
Raisoni Alessandro
| 1983 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 14:32 |
69 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Team Katusha |
+ 15:44 |
70 |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Liquigas |
+ 15:46 |
71 |
Mosquera Ezequiel
| 1975 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
+ 16:00 |
72 |
Infantino Rafael
| 1984 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
+ 16:35 |
73 |
Sestili Luigi
| 1983 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
+ 19:19 |
74 |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
+ 19:55 |
75 |
Mamos Philipp
| 1982 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 20:44 |
76 |
Bruson Simone
| 1983 | Team Piemonte |
+ 22:25 |
77 |
Gourgue Benjamin
| 1986 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 23:13 |
78 |
Gufler Alexander
| 1983 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
+ 37:43 |
DNF |
Andriotto Dario
| 1972 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
|
DNF |
Masciarelli Simone
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
|
DNF |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
|
DNF |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Gnezda Matej
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Kump Marko
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Murn Uros
| 1975 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Nose Tomasz
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Signego Alessio
| 1983 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Svab Miha
| 1984 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Vrecer Robert
| 1980 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Cadamuro Simone
| 1976 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
|
DNF |
Selvaggi Mirko
| 1985 | Amica Chips - Knauf |
|
DNF |
Cortes Phil
| 1982 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
|
DNF |
Gasparre Graziano
| 1978 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
|
DNF |
Gerlach Chad
| 1973 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
|
DNF |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
|
DNF |
Merlo Michele
| 1985 | Barloworld - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
|
DNF |
Genovesi Diego
| 1981 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
|
DNF |
Kocjan Jure
| 1984 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
|
DNF |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro
| 1983 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
|
DNF |
Tizza Francesco
| 1981 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
|
DNF |
Biondo Maurizio
| 1981 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Fumagalli Cristiano
| 1984 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Kairelis Dainius
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Nosotti Diego
| 1982 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Riccio Bernardo
| 1985 | Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce |
|
DNF |
Finetto Mauro
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Pavarin Marcello
| 1986 | CSF Group - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Richeze Mauro
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Savini Filippo
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Stortoni Simone
| 1985 | CSF Group - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Dyudya Volodymyr
| 1983 | ISD - Neri |
|
DNF |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | ISD - Neri |
|
DNF |
Proni Alessandro
| 1982 | ISD - Neri |
|
DNF |
Scarselli Leonardo
| 1975 | ISD - Neri |
|
DNF |
Grendene Andrea
| 1986 | Lampre-NGC |
|
DNF |
Ponzi Simone
| 1987 | Lampre-NGC |
|
DNF |
Sapa Marcin
| 1976 | Lampre-NGC |
|
DNF |
Bertrand Jonathan
| 1988 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Drouilly Mathieu
| 1986 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Peeters Kevin
| 1987 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Ricci-Poggi Martial
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Bodnar Maciej
| 1985 | Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Corioni Claudio
| 1982 | Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Fischer Murilo
| 1979 | Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Sabatini Fabio
| 1985 | Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Chiarini Riccardo
| 1984 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Ongarato Alberto
| 1975 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | LPR Brakes - Farnese Vini |
|
DNF |
Palandri Marino
| 1985 | Miche - Silver Cross |
|
DNF |
Szczawinski Krzysztof
| 1979 | Miche - Silver Cross |
|
DNF |
Tondo Pierpaolo
| 1984 | Miche - Silver Cross |
|
DNF |
Andrenacci Danilo
| 1978 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Bär Michael
| 1988 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Camelo Armando
[*]
| 1981 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Dessibourg Guillaume
| 1986 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Di Nizio Sante
| 1982 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Eggli Tobias
| 1986 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Ghiselli Marco
[*]
| 1982 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Weylandt Wouter
| 1984 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Bertolini Thomas
| 1988 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
De Bonis Francesco
| 1982 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Loddo Alberto
| 1979 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Rossi Nazareno
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Solari Luca
| 1979 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Taborre Fabio
| 1985 | Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | Silence - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Ljungblad Jonas
| 1979 | Silence - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Stubbe Tom
| 1981 | Silence - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Van den Broeck Jurgen
| 1983 | Silence - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Wegelius Charles
| 1978 | Silence - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Galimzyanov Denis
| 1987 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Ignatiev Mikhail
| 1985 | Team Katusha |
|
DNF |
Bliakevicius Mantas
| 1989 | Team Piemonte |
|
DNF |
Graziani Gabriele
| 1984 | Team Piemonte |
|
DNF |
Kondrotas Simas
| 1985 | Team Piemonte |
|
DNF |
Mice Tomas
| 1986 | Team Piemonte |
|
DNF |
Pedrazzini Gianmario
| 1984 | Team Piemonte |
|
DNF |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Egger Alexander
| 1987 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Morscher Harald
| 1972 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Schmaeh Elias
| 1986 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Sokoll Christoph
| 1986 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Strgar Matic
| 1982 | Vorarlberg - Corratec |
|
DNF |
Castaño Carlos
| 1979 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|
DNF |
Herrero David
| 1979 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|
DNF |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|
DNF |
Rabuñal Gonzalo
| 1984 | Xacobeo-Galicia |
|