Giro live Race Centre here | Navarra live Race Centre here

Memorial Pantani - 2021

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Colbrelli Sonny Bahrain Victorious 4:50:29125
02 Albanese Vincenzo EOLO-KOMETA + 0085
03 Aranburu Alex Astana-Premier Tech + 0070
04 Trentin Matteo UAE Team Emirates + 0060
05 Martin Gotzon Euskaltel-Euskadi + 0050
06 Sbaragli Kristian Italy + 0040
07 Villella Davide Movistar Team + 0035
08 Burgaudeau Mathieu Team TotalEnergies + 0030
09 Geoghegan Hart Tao INEOS Grenadiers + 0025
10 Bais Mattia Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 0020
11 Ravanelli Simone Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 0015
12 Ferron Valentin Team TotalEnergies + 0010
13 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates + 005
14 Gabburo Davide Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 005
15 Kudus Merhawi Astana-Premier Tech + 045
16 Angulo Antonio Euskaltel-Euskadi + 073
17 Rubio Einer Movistar Team + 073
18 Pernsteiner Hermann Bahrain Victorious + 113
19 Piccolo Andrea Italy + 153
20 Doubey Fabien Team TotalEnergies + 213
21 Zana Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 243
22 Battistella Samuele Astana-Premier Tech + 293
23 Christian Mark EOLO-KOMETA + 413
24 Williams Stephen Bahrain Victorious + 443
25 Bais Davide EOLO-KOMETA + 1:253
26 Gazzoli Michele Team Colpack Ballan + 4:22
27 Grellier Fabien Team TotalEnergies + 4:22
28 Fiorelli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 4:22
29 Zambanini Edoardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior + 4:22
30 Okamika Ander Burgos-BH + 4:22
31 Restrepo Jhonatan Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 4:22
32 Covili Luca Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 4:22
33 Zardini Edoardo Vini Zabù + 4:22
34 Fortunato Lorenzo EOLO-KOMETA + 4:22
35 Muñoz Daniel Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 4:22
36 Lucca Riccardo General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi + 4:22
37 Cataldo Dario Movistar Team + 4:28
38 Puccio Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers + 4:28
39 Tesfazion Natnael Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 4:28
40 Soler Marc Movistar Team + 4:31
41 Covi Alessandro UAE Team Emirates + 4:31
42 Moscon Gianni INEOS Grenadiers + 4:31
43 De Marchi Alessandro Italy + 4:49
DNF Belleri Michael Italy
DNF Calzoni Walter Italy
DNF Dapporto Davide Italy
DNF Fedeli Alessandro Italy
DNF Benedetti Mattia Amore & Vita
DNF Cassara Giacomo Amore & Vita
DNF Pirazzi Stefano Amore & Vita
DNF Senni Manuel Amore & Vita
DNF Tizza Marco Amore & Vita
DNF Toto Paolo Amore & Vita
DNF Cepeda Alexander Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNF Chirico Luca Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNF Boaro Manuele Astana-Premier Tech
DNF Natarov Yuriy Astana-Premier Tech
DNF Novak Domen Bahrain Victorious
DNF Padun Mark Bahrain Victorious
DNF Cañaveral Johnatan Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Carboni Giovanni Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Magli Filippo Bardiani CSF Faizanè
DNF Chiari Federico Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Cretti Luca Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF De Pretto Davide Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Freddi Matteo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Grendene Marco Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Parisini Nicolo Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Pesenti Thomas Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
DNF Aparicio Mario Burgos-BH
DNF Cantón Isaac Burgos-BH
DNF Langellotti Victor Burgos-BH
DNF Madrazo Angel Burgos-BH
DNF Molenaar Alex Burgos-BH
DNF Sanchez Mayo Pelayo Burgos-BH
DNF Bilyi Maksym D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Islami Besnik D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Nesi Nicolas D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Peric Vojislav D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Quartucci Lorenzo D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Roberti Luca D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Smarzaro Daniel D'Amico UM Tools
DNF Belletti Manuel EOLO-KOMETA
DNF Gavazzi Francesco EOLO-KOMETA
DNF Hernaiz Santamaría Vicente EOLO-KOMETA
DNF Ballarin Iker Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Bravo Garikoitz Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Cuadrado Unai Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Juaristi Txomin Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Lobato Juan Jose Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Baseggio Matteo General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi
DNF Martini Davide General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi
DNF Pozza Ettore General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi
DNF Tosin Riccardo General Store-F.Ili Curia-Essegibi
DNF Brogi Adriano Giotti Victoria-Savini Due
DNF Dima Emil Giotti Victoria-Savini Due
DNF Filosi Iuri Giotti Victoria-Savini Due
DNF Guardini Andrea Giotti Victoria-Savini Due
DNF Onesti Emanuele Giotti Victoria-Savini Due
DNF Yustre Kristian Giotti Victoria-Savini Due
DNF Castroviejo Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Golas Michal INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Sosa Ivan INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Swift Ben INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Carollo Francesco MG.K vis VPM
DNF Double Paul MG.K vis VPM
DNF Draghi Guido MG.K vis VPM
DNF Martinelli Edoardo MG.K vis VPM
DNF Pencedano Nicolo MG.K vis VPM
DNF Salvietti Niccolo MG.K vis VPM
DNF Wright Paul MG.K vis VPM
DNF Carretero Hector Movistar Team
DNF Pedrero Antonio Movistar Team
DNF Samitier Sergio Movistar Team
DNF Gomez Nicolas Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Martinelli Alessio Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Plebani Nicola Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Quaranta Samuel Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Umbri Gidas Team Colpack Ballan
DNF Verre Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan
DNF De La Parte Victor Team TotalEnergies
DNF Geniez Alexandre Team TotalEnergies
DNF Rodriguez Cristian Team TotalEnergies
DNF Buschek Paul Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Engelhardt Felix Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Govekar Matevz Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Kierner Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Mclain Logan Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Pezzo Rosola Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Steinhauser Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF Costa Rui UAE Team Emirates
DNF Gaviria Fernando UAE Team Emirates
DNF Mirza Yousef UAE Team Emirates
DNF Riabushenko Alexandr UAE Team Emirates
DNF Di Renzo Andrea Vini Zabù
DNF Ferri Gregorio Vini Zabù
DNF Iacchi Alessandro Vini Zabù
DNF Orrico Davide Vini Zabù
DNF Pearson Daniel Vini Zabù
DNF Schneiter Joab Vini Zabù
DNF Bortoluzzi Giovanni Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek
DNF Burchio Federico Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek
DNF Colombo Raul Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek
DNF Di Benedetto Stefano Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek
DNF Garavaglia Giacomo Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek
DNF Rebellin Davide Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek
DNF Zandri Francesco Work Service-Marchiol-Dynatek
DNF Auer Daniel WSA KTM Graz
DNF Gratzer Alexander WSA KTM Graz
DNF Götzinger Valentin WSA KTM Graz
DNF Hofbauer Philipp WSA KTM Graz
DNF Messner Martin WSA KTM Graz
DNF Rosegger Paul WSA KTM Graz
DNF Salzmann Jodok WSA KTM Graz
DNF Acco Alessio Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF Faresin Edoardo Francesco Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF Gandin Stefano Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF Verza Riccardo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
DNF Zurlo Matteo Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior

Information