Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Memorial Pantani

2020

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Fabio Felline Astana Pro Team 5:05:25125
02 Ethan Hayter INEOS Grenadiers + 0085
03 Alexandr Riabushenko UAE Team Emirates + 0070
04 Jacopo Mosca Trek-Segafredo + 0060
05 Andrea Pasqualon Circus-Wanty Gobert + 0050
06 Carlos Barbero NTT Pro Cycling Team + 0040
07 Simone Velasco Gazprom-RusVelo + 0035
08 Alessandro Fedeli Nippo Delko Provence + 0030
09 Raffaele Radice Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 0025
10 Filippo Zana Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè + 0020
11 Marco Tizza Amore & Vita | P: + 0015
12 Antonio Di Sante Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM + 0010
13 Johnatan Cañaveral Giotti Victoria Automotive + 005
14 Miguel Florez Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 005
15 Felix Dopchie Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 005
16 Eliot Lietaer Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 003
17 Luca Chirico Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 003
18 Julen Amezqueta Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 003
19 Ivan Rovny Gazprom-RusVelo + 003
20 Dimitri Peyskens Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles + 003
21 Darwin Atapuma Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW + 003
22 Delio Fernandez Cruz Nippo Delko Provence + 003
23 Lorenzo Rota Vini Zabú-KTM + 003
24 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 003
25 Giovanni Visconti Vini Zabú-KTM + 003
26 Mauro Finetto Nippo Delko Provence + 00
27 Jan Bakelants Circus-Wanty Gobert + 00
28 Jhonnatan Narvaez INEOS Grenadiers + 00
29 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 00
30 Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
31 Benjamin King NTT Pro Cycling Team + 00
32 Domen Novak Bahrain-McLaren + 00
33 Brandon Rivera INEOS Grenadiers + 16
34 Nikita Stalnov Astana Pro Team + 26
35 Simone Ravanelli Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec + 27
36 Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo + 43
37 Manuele Boaro Astana Pro Team + 49
38 Edward Ravasi UAE Team Emirates + 50
39 Alessandro Covi UAE Team Emirates + 1:58
40 Luca Wackermann Vini Zabú-KTM + 1:58
DNS Antonio Zullo Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Davide Appollonio Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Viesturs Luksevics Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Miguel Martinez Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Charly Petelin Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Francesco Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNF Daniel Muñoz Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec
DNF Rodrigo Contreras Astana Pro Team
DNF Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team
DNF Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team
DNF Eros Capecchi Bahrain-McLaren
DNF Scott Davies Bahrain-McLaren
DNF Chun Kai Feng Bahrain-McLaren
DNF Marcel Sieberg Bahrain-McLaren
DNF Dylan Teuns Bahrain-McLaren
DNF Filippo Fiorelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
DNF Daniel Savini Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
DNF Manuel Senni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
DNF Alessandro Tonelli Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
DNF Filippo Zaccanti Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
DNF Luca Cretti Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF Leonardo Dalla Costa Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF Gregorio Ferri Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF Nicolo Parisini Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF Thomas Pesenti Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF Matus Stocek Beltrami TSA Marchiol
DNF Arjen Livyns Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Kenny Molly Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Jelle Vanendert Bingoal-Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Oscar Cabedo Burgos-BH
DNF Jorge Cubero Burgos-BH
DNF Jesus Ezquerra Muela Burgos-BH
DNF Angel Madrazo Burgos-BH
DNF Juan Felipe Osorio Burgos-BH
DNF Diego Rubio Burgos-BH
DNF Alvaro Cuadros Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF David González Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Gonzalo Serrano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Odd Christian Eiking Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Alexander Evans Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Simone Petilli Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF Brayan Hernandez Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW
DNF Omar Mendoza Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW
DNF William Munoz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW
DNF Oscar Quiroz Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW
DNF Nelson Soto Colombia Tierra de Atletas-GW
DNF Emanuele Amadio D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF
DNF Valter Ghigino D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF
DNF Ivan Martinelli D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF
DNF Nicolas Nesi D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF
DNF Orlando Pitzanti D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF
DNF Luca Raggio D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF
DNF Marco Canola Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Anton Kuzmin Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Cristian Scaroni Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Davide Casarotto General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Riccardo Lucca General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Ettore Pozza General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Daniel Smarzaro General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Flavio Tasca General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Abderrahim Zahiri General Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia
DNF Adriano Brogi Giotti Victoria Automotive
DNF Matteo Gaido Giotti Victoria Automotive
DNF Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria Automotive
DNF Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria Automotive
DNF Owain Doull INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Sebastian Henao INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Ivan Sosa INEOS Grenadiers
DNF Simon Carr Nippo Delko Provence
DNF Jose Manuel Diaz Nippo Delko Provence
DNF Samuele Battistella NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Amanuel Gebreigzabhier NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Shotaro Iribe NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Danilo Wyss NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF Nathan Brown Rally Cycling
DNF Matteo Dal-Cin Rally Cycling
DNF Nigel Ellsay Rally Cycling
DNF Gavin Mannion Rally Cycling
DNF Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling
DNF Nickolas Zukowsky Rally Cycling
DNF Francesco Di Felice Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM
DNF Davide Leone Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM
DNF Niccolo Salvietti Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM
DNF Artur Sowinski Sangemini Trevigiani Mg.Kvis VPM
DNF Aldo Caiati Team Colpack - Ballan
DNF Nicolas Gomez Team Colpack - Ballan
DNF Giulio Masotto Team Colpack - Ballan
DNF Michael Minali Team Colpack - Ballan
DNF Davide Persico Team Colpack - Ballan
DNF Tommaso Rigatti Team Colpack - Ballan
DNF Alexander Kamp Trek-Segafredo
DNF Kiel Reijnen Trek-Segafredo
DNF Michel Ries Trek-Segafredo
DNF Mattias Skjelmose Jensen Trek-Segafredo
DNF Sven Erik Bystrøm UAE Team Emirates
DNF Sebastian Molano UAE Team Emirates
DNF Andrea Di Renzo Vini Zabú-KTM
DNF Marco Frapporti Vini Zabú-KTM
DNF Edoardo Zardini Vini Zabú-KTM
DNF Federico Burchio Work Service Dynatek Vega
DNF Raul Colombo Work Service Dynatek Vega
DNF Dario Puccioni Work Service Dynatek Vega
DNF Matteo Rotondi Work Service Dynatek Vega
DNF Paolo Toto Work Service Dynatek Vega
DNF Francesco Zandri Work Service Dynatek Vega
Information
Nation Italy
Date August 30
Distance 199.8 km
CAT 1.1