Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Memorial Marco Pantani | 2019 Results

Information Results Startlist

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Alexey Lutsenko Astana Pro Team 4:50:26125
02 Diego Rosa Team Ineos + 0085
03 Guillaume Martin Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 0070
04 Simone Consonni UAE Team Emirates + 0060
05 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain - Merida + 0050
06 Giovanni Visconti Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 0040
07 Francesco Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 0035
08 Alexis Guérin Delko Marseille - Provence + 0030
09 Kristian Sbaragli Italy + 0025
10 Simone Velasco Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 0020
11 Enrico Barbin Bardiani - CSF + 0015
12 Cyril Gautier Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 0010
13 Jhonnatan Narvaez Team Ineos + 005
14 Andrea Vendrame Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 005
15 Mauro Finetto Delko Marseille - Provence + 005
16 Alberto Bettiol EF Education First + 003
17 Lorenzo Rota Bardiani - CSF + 003
18 Warren Barguil Team Arkéa - Samsic + 003
19 Marco Tizza Amore & Vita | P: + 003
20 Aleksander Vlasov Gazprom - RusVelo + 003
21 Alejandro Osorio Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè + 003
22 Fabien Doubey Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 003
23 Merhawi Kudus Astana Pro Team + 003
24 Nikolay Cherkasov Gazprom - RusVelo + 003
25 Vadim Pronskiy Astana Pro Team + 003
26 Odd Christian Eiking Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
27 Davide Gabburo Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia + 00
28 Carlos Betancur Movistar Team + 00
29 Anthony Delaplace Team Arkéa - Samsic + 00
30 Rein Taaramäe Total Direct Energie + 00
31 Romain Combaud Delko Marseille - Provence + 00
32 Francesco Romano Bardiani - CSF + 00
33 Pierre Rolland Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 00
34 Valerio Conti UAE Team Emirates + 00
35 Salvatore Puccio Team Ineos + 00
36 Fausto Masnada Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 00
37 Ruben Fernandez Movistar Team + 00
38 Tom-Jelte Slagter Team Dimension Data + 00
39 Davide Formolo Italy + 00
40 Andrey Amador Movistar Team + 00
41 Jonathan Hivert Total Direct Energie + 08
42 Simone Ravanelli Biesse - Carrera + 10
43 Luca Covili Bardiani - CSF + 10
44 Gianni Moscon Team Ineos + 11
45 Alessandro Bisolti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 11
46 Mattia Bais Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec + 11
47 Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates + 11
48 Egan Bernal Team Ineos + 11
49 Andrea Garosio Bahrain - Merida + 39
50 Giovanni Aleotti Italy + 39
51 Vincenzo Nibali Bahrain - Merida + 39
52 Giovanni Carboni Bardiani - CSF + 39
53 Rui Oliveira UAE Team Emirates + 39
54 Romain Le Roux Team Arkéa - Samsic + 1:33
DNS Miguel Florez Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Samuele Battistella Italy
DNF Davide Cimolai Italy
DNF Fabio Felline Italy
DNF Manuele Tarozzi Italy
DNF Davide Appollonio Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Kevin Boyer Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Danilo Celano Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Pierpaolo Ficara Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Viesturs Luksevics Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Rubens Rosini Amore & Vita | P:
DNF Manuel Belletti Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF Zhandos Bizhigitov Astana Pro Team
DNF Yevgeniy Gidich Astana Pro Team
DNF Yuriy Natarov Astana Pro Team
DNF Nikita Stalnov Astana Pro Team
DNF Valerio Agnoli Bahrain - Merida
DNF Grega Bole Bahrain - Merida
DNF Domen Novak Bahrain - Merida
DNF Mark Padun Bahrain - Merida
DNF Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani - CSF
DNF Umberto Orsini Bardiani - CSF
DNF Filippo Baroncini Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Sebastian Castano Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Matteo Domenicali Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Tommaso Fiaschi Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Nicolo Parisini Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Wilson Pena Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Thomas Pesenti Beltrami TSA-Hopla
DNF Matteo Bellia Biesse - Carrera
DNF Matteo Carboni Biesse - Carrera
DNF Kevin Colleoni Biesse - Carrera
DNF Filippo Conca Biesse - Carrera
DNF Michel Piccot Biesse - Carrera
DNF Stefano Taglietti Biesse - Carrera
DNF Jefferson Cepeda Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Jon Irisarri Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Oier Lazkano Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Matteo Malucelli Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Mauricio Moreira Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Eusebio Pascual Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Nelson Soto Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF Alessandro Fedeli Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Delio Fernandez Cruz Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Iuri Filosi Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Javier Moreno Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Sean Bennett EF Education First
DNF Joe Dombrowski EF Education First
DNF Sacha Modolo EF Education First
DNF Julius Van Den Berg EF Education First
DNF Matthew Walls EF Education First
DNF James Whelan EF Education First
DNF Igor Boev Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Marco Landi Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Ivan Rovny Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Aleksey Rybalkin Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Emil Dima Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Marino Kobayashi Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Emanuele Onesti Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Riccardo Stacchiotti Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Simone Sterbini Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Federico Zurlo Giotti Victoria-Palomar
DNF Carlos Barbero Movistar Team
DNF Jaime Castrillo Movistar Team
DNF Eduard Prades Movistar Team
DNF Jurgen Roelandts Movistar Team
DNF Francesco Bongiorno Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
DNF Lorenzo Fortunato Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
DNF Sebastian Schönberger Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
DNF Edoardo Zardini Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
DNF Ruben Acosta Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
DNF Joan Bou Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
DNF Sho Hatsuyama Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
DNF Hideto Nakane Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
DNF Ivan Santaromita Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
DNF Filippo Zaccanti Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè
DNF Leonardo Bonifazio Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Krzysztof Domin Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Nicola Graziato Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Fabio Mazzucco Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Dario Puccioni Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Niccolo Salvietti Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Filippo Zana Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Brice Feillu Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Maxime Jarnet Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Jeremy Maison Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Florian Vachon Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Andrea Bagioli Team Colpack
DNF Davide Baldaccini Team Colpack
DNF Luca Colnaghi Team Colpack
DNF Jakob Dorigoni Team Colpack
DNF Paul Double Team Colpack
DNF Jalel Duranti Team Colpack
DNF Giacomo Garavaglia Team Colpack
DNF Enrico Gasparotto Team Dimension Data
DNF Ryan Gibbons Team Dimension Data
DNF Jacques Janse Van Rensburg Team Dimension Data
DNF Gino Mäder Team Dimension Data
DNF Jaco Venter Team Dimension Data
DNF Leonardo Basso Team Ineos
DNF Michal Golas Team Ineos
DNF Lilian Calmejane Total Direct Energie
DNF Fabien Grellier Total Direct Energie
DNF Paul Ourselin Total Direct Energie
DNF Romain Sicard Total Direct Energie
DNF Angelo Tulik Total Direct Energie
DNF Roberto Ferrari UAE Team Emirates
DNF Manuele Mori UAE Team Emirates
DNF Simone Petilli UAE Team Emirates
DNF Maxime Cam Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Maxime Chevalier Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Arnaud Courteille Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Patrick Muller Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Quentin Pacher Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Bart De Clercq Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Marco Minnaard Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Andrea Pasqualon Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Information
Nations Italy
Date September 21st
Distance 199.8 km
CAT 1.1