Memorial Pantani - 2017

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Marco Zamparella Amore & Vita-Selle SMP 4:30:28
02 Diego Ulissi Italy + 00
03 Egan Bernal Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 00
04 Mattia Cattaneo Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 01
05 Sonny Colbrelli Bahrain-Merida + 45
06 Elia Viviani Italy + 45
07 Francesco Gavazzi Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 45
08 Guillaume Boivin Israel Cycling Academy + 45
09 Davide Ballerini Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 45
10 Nicolas Tivani Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 + 45
11 Marco Canola Nippo-Vini Fantini + 45
12 Matteo Busato Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia + 45
13 Silvio Herklotz Bora-Hansgrohe + 45
14 Jonathan Lastra Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 45
15 Davide Mucelli Meridiana Kamen + 45
16 Romain Hardy Fortuneo-Oscaro + 45
17 Eduard Prades Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 45
18 Marco Bernardinetti Amore & Vita-Selle SMP + 45
19 Ivan Rovny Gazprom-RusVelo + 45
20 Enrico Barbin Bardiani CSF + 45
21 Marco Tizza GM Europa Ovini + 45
22 Colin Stüssi Roth-Akros + 45
23 Cesare Benedetti Bora-Hansgrohe + 45
24 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier Dimension Data - Qhubeka + 45
25 Simone Velasco Bardiani CSF + 45
26 Metkel Eyob Dimension Data - Qhubeka + 45
27 Dmitry Sokolov Lokosphinx + 45
28 Felix Großschartner CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 45
29 Ivan Santaromita Nippo-Vini Fantini + 45
30 Redi Halilaj Amore & Vita-Selle SMP + 45
31 Iuri Filosi Nippo-Vini Fantini + 45
32 Ildar Arslanov Gazprom-RusVelo + 45
33 Alexander Vdovin Lokosphinx + 45
34 Daniele Bennati Italy + 45
35 Pierpaolo Ficara Amore & Vita-Selle SMP + 45
36 Sebastian Schönberger Tirol + 45
37 Alex Aranburu Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 45
38 Sepp Kuss Rally Cycling + 45
39 Artem Nych Gazprom-RusVelo + 45
40 Antonio Molina Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 45
41 Sergey Shilov Lokosphinx + 45
42 Antonio Di Sante GM Europa Ovini + 45
43 Jose Manuel Diaz Israel Cycling Academy + 45
44 Rodolfo Torres Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 1:00
45 Cristian Rodriguez Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia + 1:00
46 Sergey Firsanov Gazprom-RusVelo + 1:00
47 Giulio Ciccone Bardiani CSF + 1:00
48 Roland Thalmann Roth-Akros + 1:00
49 Jon Irisarri Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1:00
50 Chris Butler Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1:00
51 Miguel Florez Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia + 1:00
52 Fausto Masnada Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 1:00
53 Lorenzo Rota Bardiani CSF + 1:00
54 Ettore Carlini D'Amico-Utensilnord + 1:00
55 Marco Frapporti Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia + 1:00
56 Federico Canuti D'Amico-Utensilnord + 1:00
57 Arnold Jeannesson Fortuneo-Oscaro + 1:00
58 Eduardo Sepulveda Fortuneo-Oscaro + 1:00
59 Simone Ravanelli Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 + 1:11
60 Damiano Cunego Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1:11
61 Alessandro Bisolti Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1:11
62 Ilia Koshevoy Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia + 1:11
63 Andrea Toniatti Bahrain-Merida + 1:11
64 Elie Gesbert Fortuneo-Oscaro + 1:22
65 Brice Feillu Fortuneo-Oscaro + 1:22
66 Alberto Bettiol Italy + 1:22
67 Salvatore Puccio Italy + 1:22
68 Alessandro De Marchi Italy + 2:24
69 Alan Marangoni Nippo-Vini Fantini + 5:08
70 Marco Molteni Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 + 5:08
71 Nicolas Sessler Israel Cycling Academy + 5:08
72 Abderrahim Zahiri Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 + 5:08
73 Manuel Belletti Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia + 5:08
74 Matteo Rotondi GM Europa Ovini + 5:08
75 Jacopo Mosca Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia + 5:08
76 Danilo Celano Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 5:08
77 Antonino Parrinello GM Europa Ovini + 5:08
78 Vincenzo Albanese Bardiani CSF + 5:08
79 Joseph Areruya Dimension Data - Qhubeka + 5:08
80 Luca Covili Amore & Vita-Selle SMP + 5:08
81 Anthony Rappo Roth-Akros + 5:08
82 Maximilian Kuen Tirol + 5:08
83 Lukas Jaun Roth-Akros + 5:08
84 Yonder Godoy Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia + 5:08
85 Emerson Oronte Rally Cycling + 5:08
86 Davide Pacchiardo GM Europa Ovini + 5:08
87 Jon Ander Insausti Bahrain-Merida + 5:08
88 Sergey Lagutin Gazprom-RusVelo + 5:08
89 Michal Paluta CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5:08
90 Shane Archbold Bora-Hansgrohe + 5:08
91 Colin Joyce Rally Cycling + 5:08
DNS Uros Repse Meridiana Kamen
DNF Matteo Moschetti Italy
DNF Manuel Senni Italy
DNF Besmir Banushi Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF Francesco Mancini Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF Marlen Zmorka Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF Mattia Frapporti Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
DNF Niccolo Bonifazio Bahrain-Merida
DNF Chun Kai Feng Bahrain-Merida
DNF Mark Padun Bahrain-Merida
DNF David Per Bahrain-Merida
DNF Meiyin Wang Bahrain-Merida
DNF Simone Andreetta Bardiani CSF
DNF Paolo Simion Bardiani CSF
DNF Luca Wackermann Bardiani CSF
DNF Erik Baska Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Michael Kolar Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Leopold König Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Matteo Pelucchi Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Rüdiger Selig Bora-Hansgrohe
DNF Josu Zabala Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF Jan Hirt CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Kamil Malecki CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Simone Ponzi CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF Pietro Di Genova D'Amico-Utensilnord
DNF Francesco Petrini D'Amico-Utensilnord
DNF Angelo Raffaele D'Amico-Utensilnord
DNF Angelo Vitiello D'Amico-Utensilnord
DNF Stefan de Bod Dimension Data - Qhubeka
DNF Samuel Mugisha Dimension Data - Qhubeka
DNF Morne Van Niekerk Dimension Data - Qhubeka
DNF Maxime Bouet Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF Anthony Delaplace Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF Armindo Fonseca Fortuneo-Oscaro
DNF Alexander Foliforov Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Dmitriy Kozontchuk Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Aleksey Rybalkin Gazprom-RusVelo
DNF Adriano Brogi GM Europa Ovini
DNF Rossano Mauti GM Europa Ovini
DNF Andrea Ruscetta GM Europa Ovini
DNF Patrick Bosman Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF Florian Gaugl Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF Andreas Hofer Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF Dominik Hrinkow Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF Christian Mager Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF Dennis Paulus Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF Andreas Walzel Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
DNF Dan Craven Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Itamar Einhorn Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Roy Goldstein Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Mihkel Räim Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Hamish Schreurs Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Artem Samolenkov Lokosphinx
DNF Mamyr Stash Lokosphinx
DNF Sergey Vdovin Lokosphinx
DNF Mateo Frankovic Meridiana Kamen
DNF David Jabuka Meridiana Kamen
DNF Emanuel Kiserlovski Meridiana Kamen
DNF Bruno Maltar Meridiana Kamen
DNF Matteo Rabottini Meridiana Kamen
DNF Giacomo Berlato Nippo-Vini Fantini
DNF Riccardo Stacchiotti Nippo-Vini Fantini
DNF Jesse Anthony Rally Cycling
DNF Adam De Vos Rally Cycling
DNF Valentin Baillifard Roth-Akros
DNF Jonathan Fumeaux Roth-Akros
DNF Damian Lüscher Roth-Akros
DNF Matthias Reutimann Roth-Akros
DNF Francesco Bongiorno Sangemini-MG.Kvis
DNF Elia Ciabocco Sangemini-MG.Kvis
DNF Andrea Genga Sangemini-MG.Kvis
DNF Alessandro Marinozzi Sangemini-MG.Kvis
DNF Paolo Prandini Sangemini-MG.Kvis
DNF Dario Puccioni Sangemini-MG.Kvis
DNF Cristian Scaroni Sangemini-MG.Kvis
DNF Clemens Fankhauser Tirol
DNF Matthias Krizek Tirol
DNF Markus Wildauer Tirol
DNF Riccardo Cenghialta Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
DNF Donovan Dávila Céspedes Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
DNF Dilmurdjon Siddikov Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
DNF Sergio Vega Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
DNF Eugert Zhupa Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
Information
Nation Italy
Date 16th September
Distance 189.8 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results