Memorial Pantani - 2008

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Enrico Rossi NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte 4:33:50
02 Damiano Cunego Lampre + 05
03 Ruslan Pidgornyy LPR Brakes - Ballan + 05
04 Leonardo Bertagnolli [*] Liquigas + 05
05 Luca Mazzanti Tinkoff Credit Systems + 10
06 Leonardo Giordani Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce + 18
07 Eddy Ratti Nippo - Endeka + 18
08 Francesco Gavazzi Lampre + 25
09 Federico Canuti CSF Group - Navigare + 46
10 Luca Celli LPR Brakes - Ballan + 53
11 Murilo Fischer Liquigas + 1:30
12 Vincenzo Nibali Liquigas + 1:30
13 Artur Krol Centri della Calzatura - Partizan + 3:30
14 Juan Pablo Dotti Cinelli - OPD + 3:50
15 Domenico Pozzovivo CSF Group - Navigare + 4:00
16 Przemyslaw Niemiec Miche - Silver Cross + 4:00
17 Alessandro Donati Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo + 4:00
18 Marco Ghiselli Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica + 4:00
19 Davide Torosantucci Katay Cycling Team + 4:00
20 Daniele Callegarin Centri della Calzatura - Partizan + 4:00
21 Massimiliano Maisto NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte + 4:00
22 Simone Bruson A-Style - Somn + 4:00
23 Matteo Montaguti LPR Brakes - Ballan + 4:00
24 Miguel Angel Rubiano Centri della Calzatura - Partizan + 4:00
25 Volodymyr Zagorodny NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte + 4:00
26 Francesco Reda NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte + 4:00
27 Alessandro Vanotti Liquigas + 4:00
28 Francesco Failli Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo + 4:00
29 Mauro Finetto CSF Group - Navigare + 4:00
30 Pasquale Muto Miche - Silver Cross + 4:00
31 Andrea Noè Liquigas + 4:00
32 Vincenzo Garofalo Nippo - Endeka + 4:00
33 Santo Anzà Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli + 4:00
34 Marco Frapporti CSF Group - Navigare + 4:00
35 Andrea Pagoto CSF Group - Navigare + 4:00
36 Alessandro Spezialetti LPR Brakes - Ballan + 4:00
37 Gabriele Bosisio LPR Brakes - Ballan + 4:00
38 Vasil Kiryienka Tinkoff Credit Systems + 4:00
39 Massimo Giunti Miche - Silver Cross + 4:00
40 Marco Marzano Lampre + 4:00
41 Luca Paolini Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo + 4:00
42 Alfonso Falzarano Cinelli - OPD + 4:00
43 Carlo Corra Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe + 4:00
44 Bruno Rizzi NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte + 4:00
45 Ilya Chernetskiy Tinkoff Credit Systems + 4:00
46 Roberto Antonio Richeze Araquistain Katay Cycling Team + 9:01
47 Massimiliano Mori Lampre + 9:11
48 Dario Andriotto Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo + 9:11
49 Volodymyr Starchyk Dynatek - Latvia + 9:11
50 Oļegs Meļehs Dynatek - Latvia + 9:11
51 Alessandro Bertuola Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe + 9:11
52 Francesco Tizza NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte + 9:11
53 Romas Sinicinas Cinelli - OPD + 9:11
54 Danilo Andrenacci Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica + 9:11
55 Julian David Munoz Giraldo Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica + 9:11
56 Eddy Serri Miche - Silver Cross + 9:11
57 Devis Miorin Nippo - Endeka + 9:11
58 Edwin Carvajal Miche - Silver Cross + 9:11
DNF Alberto Di Lorenzo A-Style - Somn
DNF Sébastien Fournet-Fayard A-Style - Somn
DNF Diego Genovesi A-Style - Somn
DNF Aristide Ratti A-Style - Somn
DNF Alain Van der Velde A-Style - Somn
DNF Stefano Cavallari Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
DNF Simone Masciarelli Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
DNF Andrea Rossi Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
DNF Branislau Samoilau Acqua e Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
DNF Alexey Kolessov Centri della Calzatura - Partizan
DNF Dmitri Nikandrov Centri della Calzatura - Partizan
DNF Slobodan Pajic Centri della Calzatura - Partizan
DNF Aleksandar Srnic Centri della Calzatura - Partizan
DNF Luca Zanasca Centri della Calzatura - Partizan
DNF Adriano Angeloni Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce
DNF Maurizio Biondo Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce
DNF Dainius Kairelis Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce
DNF Mikhaylo Khalilov Ceramica Flaminia-Bossini Docce
DNF Valentino Carriero Cinelli - OPD
DNF Oleksandr Kvachuk Cinelli - OPD
DNF Andriyy Pryshcepa Cinelli - OPD
DNF Manuele Spadi Cinelli - OPD
DNF Balint Szeghalmi Cinelli - OPD
DNF Paride Grillo CSF Group - Navigare
DNF Mauro Richeze CSF Group - Navigare
DNF Francesco Tomei CSF Group - Navigare
DNF Sergiy Grechyn Dynatek - Latvia
DNF Herberts Pudans Dynatek - Latvia
DNF Gints Reinolds Dynatek - Latvia
DNF Fader Andres Ardila Cano Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
DNF Armando Camelo Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
DNF Sante Di Nizio Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
DNF Pasquale Iachini Hadimec - Nazionale Elettronica
DNF Vladimir Autka Katay Cycling Team
DNF Marco Carletti Katay Cycling Team
DNF Ivan De Nobile Katay Cycling Team
DNF Domenico Loria Katay Cycling Team
DNF Rino Zampilli Katay Cycling Team
DNF Danilo Napolitano Lampre
DNF Lubos Pelanek Lampre
DNF Kjell Carlström Liquigas
DNF Riccardo Chiarini LPR Brakes - Ballan
DNF Danilo Di Luca LPR Brakes - Ballan
DNF Sergio Marinangeli LPR Brakes - Ballan
DNF Maurizio Carta Miche - Silver Cross
DNF Krzysztof Szczawinski Miche - Silver Cross
DNF Stefano Usai Miche - Silver Cross
DNF Donato Cannone NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
DNF Marco Cattaneo NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
DNF Massimo Gabrielleschi Nippo - Endeka
DNF Stefan Hristov Nippo - Endeka
DNF Marino Palandri Nippo - Endeka
DNF Pierpaolo Tondo Nippo - Endeka
DNF Mariusz Wiesiak Nippo - Endeka
DNF Michele Gobbi Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
DNF Marco Osella Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
DNF Mattia Paolo Parravicini Preti Mangimi - Prisma Stufe
DNF Alessandro Bertolini Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli
DNF Francesco Ginanni Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli
DNF Gabriele Missaglia Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli
DNF Gilberto Simoni Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli
DNF Roberto Traficante Serramenti - Androni Giocattoli
DNF Evgeni Petrov Tinkoff Credit Systems
DNF Bernardo Riccio Tinkoff Credit Systems
Information
Nation Italy
Date 7th June
Distance 172.1 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results