GP Erpe Sportief - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Verhofstadt Thibau Tarteletto-Isorex 03:18:17
02 Dejonghe Len VAN GORP - BORGONJON - CX TEAM + 00
03 Baugnies Jérôme Team Metalced + 00
04 Simon Ken S-Bikes Doltcini + 00
05 Van Laer Pieter RB Zelfbouw UCT + 00
06 Heylen Wannes S-Bikes Doltcini + 00
07 Vanoverschelde Kobe Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
08 Clauwaert Maarten RB Zelfbouw UCT + 00
09 Van Dyck Wesley OOST VLAAMSE SELECTIE + 00
10 Clynen Rhune VAN GORP - BORGONJON - CX TEAM + 00
11 Squire Ben VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 00
12 Torney Artuur Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 00
13 Bleyenberg Jado OOST VLAAMSE SELECTIE + 00
14 Nonneman Maxim VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 00
15 Relaes Jacob Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
16 Vercauteren Maxime TWC De Kempen + 00
17 Eyskens Jeroen Tarteletto-Isorex + 00
18 Verwilt Mauro Team Metalced + 00
19 De Neve Tomas VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 00
20 Van Duren Brent Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 00
21 Grootjans Jente Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W. + 00
22 Deman Brem VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 00
23 Decabooter Lance VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 00
24 Grave Oliver Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 00
25 Van De Velde Senne RB Zelfbouw UCT + 00
26 De Schamphelaire Jonas VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 00
27 De Meester Milan OOST VLAAMSE SELECTIE + 00
28 De Keyser Ewout OOST VLAAMSE SELECTIE + 00
29 Dubois Foeke Asfra Racing Team + 00
30 Bijl Kinley BHST Cycling Team + 00
31 Vidts Obie OOST VLAAMSE SELECTIE + 00
32 Castermans Jarne VAN GORP - BORGONJON - CX TEAM + 00
33 Roggeman Sieben RB Zelfbouw UCT + 08
34 De Bock Stijn S-Bikes Doltcini + 08
35 Dahlslett Hans Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 08
36 De Bock Stef S-Bikes Doltcini + 08
37 Coppens Michiel RB Zelfbouw UCT + 08
38 Degot Damien ESEG Douai + 08
39 Heyns Nils Team Metalced + 08
40 Smet Jonas VAN GORP - BORGONJON - CX TEAM + 14
41 Janssens Pieter RB Zelfbouw UCT + 14
42 Desmecht David S-Bikes Doltcini + 23
43 Van Breussegem Elias Tarteletto-Isorex + 25
44 Van Den Brande Julien S-Bikes Doltcini + 35
45 Pieters Bart S-Bikes Doltcini + 01:12
46 Vasseur Aubin ESEG Douai + 01:44
47 Uptegrove Pete BHST Cycling Team + 01:52
48 Sutton Joseph VAN GORP - BORGONJON - CX TEAM + 03:29
49 Komura Haruki EURASIA - START CYCLING + 05:00
DNF Akita Keisuke EURASIA - START CYCLING
DNF Vega Martinez Edgar EURASIA - START CYCLING
DNF Vergara Nicolas EURASIA - START CYCLING
DNF Weickert Altasor Ivo EURASIA - START CYCLING
DNF van Impe Kevin OOST VLAAMSE SELECTIE
DNF Marshall Zachary VAN GORP - BORGONJON - CX TEAM
DNF Speetjens Raf VAN GORP - BORGONJON - CX TEAM
DNF Ranson Nourdine Asfra Racing Team
DNF Roelandt Jelle Asfra Racing Team
DNF Schotte Lauwrence Asfra Racing Team
DNF Van Malderen Bjorn Asfra Racing Team
DNF Van Heijst Jordi BHST Cycling Team
DNF van Leijsen Bas BHST Cycling Team
DNF Zondag Jarno BHST Cycling Team
DNF Dutombois Matheo ESEG Douai
DNF Huck Léandre ESEG Douai
DNF Lavie Ianis ESEG Douai
DNF De Milde Thomas Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
DNF Metslind Ottomar Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
DNF Van Der Taelen Glen Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
DNF Van Der Taelen Quinten Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
DNF Vercauteren Thomas Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
DNF Hillen Michiel RB Zelfbouw UCT
DNF Lemmens Sander Tarteletto-Isorex
DNF Callebaut Lenny Team Metalced
DNF De Roeck Mathis Team Metalced
DNF Coppelmans Wessel TWC De Kempen
DNF Van de Pol Martin TWC De Kempen
DNF van Schipstal Guus TWC De Kempen
DNF Vermeulen Jordy TWC De Kempen
DNF Vermeulen Rens TWC De Kempen
DNF Delden Bart UWTC De Volharding
DNF Den Braber Tim UWTC De Volharding
DNF Es Menno UWTC De Volharding
DNF Hilbers Daan UWTC De Volharding
DNF Hoveijn Frans UWTC De Volharding
DNF Van Weele Jannes UWTC De Volharding
DNF Willemsen Mees UWTC De Volharding
DNF Cristofano Iyen VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
DNF De Decker Alfdan Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
DNF De Laet Tomas Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
DNF De Meyer Senne Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
DNF Delme Mauro Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
DNF Huysmans Brent Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
DNF Lauwereys Jarne Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
DNF Vercammen Jeroen Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W.
DNF Goossens Bavo Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Goris Arne Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Lodewyckx Seppe Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Paulus Aaron Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Rens Kobe Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Torfs Rik Young Cycling Talent D & D

Information