Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

GP Erpe Sportief | 2019 Results

Information Results

Main page

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Niels De Rooze Tarteletto - Isorex 3:39:06
02 Ross Lamb SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 00
03 Adam Lewis Beat Cycling Club + 09
04 Stijn De Bock Canyon DHB + 15
05 Michiel Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex + 15
06 Alvaro Hodeg Deceuninck - Quick Step + 15
07 Joeri Stallaert Corendon - Circus + 15
08 Jovany Van Oudenhove Home Solution-Soenens + 15
09 Jérôme Baugnies Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 15
10 Michael Freiberg Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 15
11 Dimitri Peyskens Wallonie Bruxelles + 15
12 Kévin Le Cunff St. Michel - Auber 93 + 15
13 Tom Van Asbroeck Israel Cycling Academy + 15
14 Jacob Vaughan Canyon DHB + 15
15 Maarten Van Trijp Corendon - Circus + 32
16 Oliver Robinson Team Wiggins-Le Col + 32
17 David Boucher Tarteletto - Isorex + 32
18 Sven Noels VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 32
19 Edward Walsh X Speed United + 32
20 Camille Thominet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 32
21 Elias Van Breussegem Tarteletto - Isorex + 32
22 Viktor Van Den Branden Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 32
23 Ayco Bastiaens Davo-United CT + 1:28
24 Ulises Castillo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling + 1:28
25 Fabian Lienhard IAM Excelsior + 2:12
26 Julien Van Den Brande Tarteletto - Isorex + 2:12
DNF Arne De Groote Aluvano Development Team
DNF Angelo Van Den Bossche Aluvano Development Team
DNF Alexander Maes Cibel
DNF Timothy Stevens Cibel
DNF Jelle De Ville Davo-United CT
DNF Bo Godart Davo-United CT
DNF Josh Teasdale Davo-United CT
DNF Stijn Van Hecke Gaverzicht-BE Okay
DNF Fabio Sinoy Hubo-Titan Cargo
DNF Corey Davis IAM Excelsior
DNF Laurent Donnay Ind-Belgie
DNF Stijn Van Boxstael Ind-Belgie
DNF Etienne Van Empel Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia
DNF Braam Merlier Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Sean Bero Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team
DNF Jasper Kaesemans Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team
DNF Michael Van Staeyen Roompot - Charles
DNF Aurelien Delaheye RVC Ottignies
DNF Bjarne Van Haelen RVC Ottignies
DNF Pieter De Paepe S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling
DNF David Motte S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling
DNF Niels Platteau S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling
DNF Kevin van Impe S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling
DNF Jose Autran Start Cycling Team
DNF Oscar Bazan Start Cycling Team
DNF Luis Javelly Start Cycling Team
DNF Leonel Quintero Start Cycling Team
DNF Eduardo Villanueva Start Cycling Team
DNF Bryan Boussaer Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Jelle Cant Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Ylber Sefa Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Jordi Van Dingenen Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Jelle Donders Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon
DNF Louis Deguide Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Jan Petelin Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Samuel Munday Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Larry Valvasori Team Vorarlberg Santic
Information
Nations Belgium
Date September 2nd
Distance 164 km
CAT KP