Giro del Sol San Juan

UCI, Stage race, 1st stage, 6th January 2023, Argentina

Stage GC Youth Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Ibarra EmilianoGremios por el Deporte Cutral Co. 7 03:22:03
2 Navarrete MaximilianoGremios por el Deporte Cutral Co. 3 + 10
3 Messineo LeandroChimbas te Quiero 1 + 10
4 Escuela RicardoEC Municipalidad de Pocito + 10
5 Rosas LaureanoGremios por el Deporte Cutral Co. + 10
6 Richeze MauroChimbas te Quiero + 10
7 Buchanan FrancoAV Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3 + 10
8 Dotti Juan PabloSEP San Juan + 10
9 Lira Eguiguren ManuelChile + 10
10 Cobarrubia LeonardoSEP San Juan + 10
11 Gaday LucasRower San Luis Continental + 10
12 Quintana HectorChile + 10
13 Fagundez EricUruguay + 10
14 Quispe AlainPeru + 10
15 Rodriguez Ignacio JuanFundación Emanuel Saldaño + 10
16 Zapata Juan PabloPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 10
17 Kotsakis Lagos FranciscoChile + 10
18 Etcheberry ArianRower San Luis Continental + 10
19 Sanabria CesarVenezuela + 10
20 Duran AlejandroChimbas te Quiero + 10
21 Ramos RubenEC Municipalidad de Pocito + 10
22 Dominguez Mauricio RicardoAV Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3 + 10
23 Dundic LukasCiclismo Tupungato + 10
24 Gordillo PedroMunicipalidad de Rawson + 10
25 Chaman LauroSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 10
26 Castiblanco CamiloPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 10
27 Romero CristianFundación Emanuel Saldaño + 10
28 Lopez Franco GermanDiberboll Deporte + 10
29 Aguirre SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson + 10
30 Rojas VicenteChile + 10
31 Traico Maximiliano NicolasGremios por el Deporte Cutral Co. + 10
32 Maldonado AndersonUruguay + 10
33 Echeverria Juan MartinUruguay + 10
34 Paredes NicolasSEP San Juan + 10
35 Soares de Lima Nahuel EduardoUruguay + 10
36 Ruiz HugoPeru + 10
37 Contreras EmilianoChimbas te Quiero + 10
38 Ramirez YurgenVenezuela + 10
39 Martinez WladimirAV Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3 + 10
40 Pulgar AngelVenezuela + 10
41 Juarez DanielAV Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3 + 10
42 Rodriguez LeonardoChimbas te Quiero + 10
43 Reynoso Ulises NicolásSalta La Linda + 10
44 Paredes AbrahamMani Zabala + 28
45 Mendez MarcosDiberboll Deporte + 28
46 Flores MarcosPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 41
47 Diaz Adrian LorenzoRower San Luis Continental + 49
48 Rossi Joao PedroSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 49
49 Giomi Santiago AlejoGiomi + 49
50 Godoy CaioSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 49
51 Linares TonyLinares Team + 49
52 Suarez Tomas AgustinRower San Luis Continental + 49
53 Caorsi JuanUruguay + 49
54 Salas ArielSalta La Linda + 49
55 Zabala Jose OrlandoMani Zabala + 01:05
56 Nazaret MagnoSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 01:07
57 Gomez LuisVenezuela + 01:11
58 Rojas MaximoVenezuela + 01:11
59 Erripa Picazo NehuenC.C Bonaerense + 01:11
60 Cabrera Nicolas Chile + 01:11
61 Romero GonzaloC.C Bonaerense + 01:11
62 Vargas Marlon CamiloDiberboll Deporte + 01:11
63 Linarez LeangelVenezuela + 01:11
64 Barrios BenjaminLinares Team + 01:11
65 Naveda AngelFundación Emanuel Saldaño + 01:11
66 Lopez Arturo DavidFundación Emanuel Saldaño + 01:11
67 Velazquez Hugo AngelMunicipalidad de Rawson + 01:11
68 Alvarado AdrianChile + 01:11
69 Snihur Maximiliano JavierSEP San Juan + 01:11
70 Diaz DarioEC Municipalidad de Pocito + 01:11
71 Reyes Jose MartinEC Municipalidad de Pocito + 01:11
72 Navarro RoynerPeru + 01:11
73 Atencio GerardoAV Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3 + 01:11
74 Castro KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson + 01:11
75 Quilci AlejandroGremios por el Deporte Cutral Co. + 01:11
76 Corvalan AlejandroFundación Emanuel Saldaño + 01:11
77 Paez MauricioGremios por el Deporte Cutral Co. + 01:11
78 Rodriguez Marcos LeónSEP San Juan + 01:18
79 Castro Figueroa PabloPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 01:19
80 Moreno Vargas Alexander MartinMani Zabala + 01:27
81 Martinez GastonSalta La Linda + 01:30
82 Gonzales CharlesPeru + 01:30
83 Soto CarlosMani Zabala + 01:30
84 Braga Rafael Augusto de PaSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 01:30
85 Monte FranciscoDiberboll Deporte + 01:36
86 Orellana Nunez JavierGiomi + 01:36
87 Mendez Marcelo NahuelMunicipalidad de Rawson + 01:36
88 Lopez Victor EmilianoCiclismo Tupungato + 01:36
89 Nebot Miguel EmanuelCiclismo Tupungato + 01:36
90 Diaz Braian AlejandroC.C Bonaerense + 01:49
91 Martin DiegoGiomi + 01:54
92 Boldú Juan MartinRower San Luis Continental + 01:54
93 Lopez Emanuel EduardoGiomi + 02:02
94 Moyano Tomas EloyRower San Luis Continental + 02:03
95 Tallarico Enzo ArielC.C Bonaerense + 02:03
96 Gaytan RobertoLinares Team + 02:03
97 De Comarmond EnriqueC.C Bonaerense + 02:16
98 Barci MauroGiomi + 02:16
99 Hernandez Coussan NahuelUruguay + 02:20
100 Villanueva EduardoCiclismo Tupungato + 02:20
101 Trillini SebastianChimbas te Quiero + 02:20
102 Videla AgustinMunicipalidad de Rawson + 10
103 Morales Juan ManuelSEP San Juan + 02:44
104 Lesmes Jhoan SebastianDiberboll Deporte + 02:44
105 Freitas KacioSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 02:51
106 Astiasaran JoseDiberboll Deporte + 03:44
107 Velardez LeandroEC Municipalidad de Pocito + 04:40
108 Salto IntiSalta La Linda + 04:40
109 Ruiz RobinsonPeru + 05:39
110 Salbatierra AlexisSalta La Linda + 05:52
111 Urrutia Carvallo Brandon LuisLinares Team + 05:52
112 Duarte DiegoLinares Team + 05:52
113 Aguirre RamonGiomi + 06:52
114 Diaz DanielSalta La Linda + 08:29
115 Cianci SebastianCiclismo Tupungato + 08:58
116 Coila MaximilianoPeru + 15:58
117 Rodriguez Rodriguez WilberPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 15:58
118 Moyata Cruz Eduardo EdwinPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 15:58
119 Santana RodrigoCiclismo Tupungato + 16:07
DNF Tivani GerardoAV Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3
DNF Arevalo GonzaloC.C Bonaerense
DNF Melivillo Juan JavierEC Municipalidad de Pocito
DNF Paez AndresFundación Emanuel Saldaño
DNF Mercado JuanLinares Team
DNF Acuna Sanchez CarlosMani Zabala
DNF Balague Jose LuisMani Zabala
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Ibarra EmilianoGremios por el Deporte Cutral Co.03:21:53
2 Navarrete MaximilianoGremios por el Deporte Cutral Co.+ 11
3 Messineo LeandroChimbas te Quiero+ 16
4 Juarez DanielAV Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3+ 17
5 Cobarrubia LeonardoSEP San Juan+ 18
6 Gordillo PedroMunicipalidad de Rawson+ 18
7 Sanabria CesarVenezuela+ 19
8 Rodriguez LeonardoChimbas te Quiero+ 19
9 Escuela RicardoEC Municipalidad de Pocito+ 20
10 Rosas LaureanoGremios por el Deporte Cutral Co.+ 20
11 Richeze MauroChimbas te Quiero+ 20
12 Buchanan FrancoAV Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3+ 20
13 Dotti Juan PabloSEP San Juan+ 20
14 Lira Eguiguren ManuelChile+ 20
15 Gaday LucasRower San Luis Continental+ 20
16 Quintana HectorChile+ 20
17 Fagundez EricUruguay+ 20
18 Quispe AlainPeru+ 20
19 Rodriguez Ignacio JuanFundación Emanuel Saldaño+ 20
20 Zapata Juan PabloPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega+ 20
21 Kotsakis Lagos FranciscoChile+ 20
22 Etcheberry ArianRower San Luis Continental+ 20
23 Duran AlejandroChimbas te Quiero+ 20
24 Ramos RubenEC Municipalidad de Pocito+ 20
25 Dominguez Mauricio RicardoAV Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3+ 20
26 Dundic LukasCiclismo Tupungato+ 20
27 Chaman LauroSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil+ 20
28 Castiblanco CamiloPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega+ 20
29 Romero CristianFundación Emanuel Saldaño+ 20
30 Lopez Franco GermanDiberboll Deporte+ 20
31 Aguirre SergioMunicipalidad de Rawson+ 20
32 Rojas VicenteChile+ 20
33 Traico Maximiliano NicolasGremios por el Deporte Cutral Co.+ 20
34 Maldonado AndersonUruguay+ 20
35 Echeverria Juan MartinUruguay+ 20
36 Paredes NicolasSEP San Juan+ 20
37 Soares de Lima Nahuel EduardoUruguay+ 20
38 Ruiz HugoPeru+ 20
39 Contreras EmilianoChimbas te Quiero+ 20
40 Ramirez YurgenVenezuela+ 20
41 Martinez WladimirAV Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3+ 20
42 Pulgar AngelVenezuela+ 20
43 Reynoso Ulises NicolásSalta La Linda+ 20
44 Videla AgustinMunicipalidad de Rawson+ 20
45 Paredes AbrahamMani Zabala+ 38
46 Mendez MarcosDiberboll Deporte+ 38
47 Flores MarcosPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega+ 51
48 Diaz Adrian LorenzoRower San Luis Continental+ 59
49 Rossi Joao PedroSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil+ 59
50 Giomi Santiago AlejoGiomi+ 59
51 Godoy CaioSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil+ 59
52 Linares TonyLinares Team+ 59
53 Suarez Tomas AgustinRower San Luis Continental+ 59
54 Caorsi JuanUruguay+ 59
55 Salas ArielSalta La Linda+ 59
56 Zabala Jose OrlandoMani Zabala+ 01:15
57 Nazaret MagnoSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil+ 01:17
58 Gomez LuisVenezuela+ 01:21
59 Rojas MaximoVenezuela+ 01:21
60 Erripa Picazo NehuenC.C Bonaerense+ 01:21
61 Cabrera Nicolas Chile+ 01:21
62 Romero GonzaloC.C Bonaerense+ 01:21
63 Vargas Marlon CamiloDiberboll Deporte+ 01:21
64 Linarez LeangelVenezuela+ 01:21
65 Barrios BenjaminLinares Team+ 01:21
66 Naveda AngelFundación Emanuel Saldaño+ 01:21
67 Lopez Arturo DavidFundación Emanuel Saldaño+ 01:21
68 Velazquez Hugo AngelMunicipalidad de Rawson+ 01:21
69 Alvarado AdrianChile+ 01:21
70 Snihur Maximiliano JavierSEP San Juan+ 01:21
71 Diaz DarioEC Municipalidad de Pocito+ 01:21
72 Reyes Jose MartinEC Municipalidad de Pocito+ 01:21
73 Navarro RoynerPeru+ 01:21
74 Atencio GerardoAV Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3+ 01:21
75 Castro KevinMunicipalidad de Rawson+ 01:21
76 Quilci AlejandroGremios por el Deporte Cutral Co.+ 01:21
77 Corvalan AlejandroFundación Emanuel Saldaño+ 01:21
78 Paez MauricioGremios por el Deporte Cutral Co.+ 01:21
79 Rodriguez Marcos LeónSEP San Juan+ 01:28
80 Castro Figueroa PabloPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega+ 01:29
81 Moreno Vargas Alexander MartinMani Zabala+ 01:37
82 Martinez GastonSalta La Linda+ 01:40
83 Gonzales CharlesPeru+ 01:40
84 Soto CarlosMani Zabala+ 01:40
85 Braga Rafael Augusto de PaSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil+ 01:40
86 Monte FranciscoDiberboll Deporte+ 01:46
87 Orellana Nunez JavierGiomi+ 01:46
88 Mendez Marcelo NahuelMunicipalidad de Rawson+ 01:46
89 Lopez Victor EmilianoCiclismo Tupungato+ 01:46
90 Nebot Miguel EmanuelCiclismo Tupungato+ 01:46
91 Diaz Braian AlejandroC.C Bonaerense+ 01:59
92 Martin DiegoGiomi+ 02:04
93 Boldú Juan MartinRower San Luis Continental+ 02:04
94 Lopez Emanuel EduardoGiomi+ 02:12
95 Moyano Tomas EloyRower San Luis Continental+ 02:13
96 Tallarico Enzo ArielC.C Bonaerense+ 02:13
97 Gaytan RobertoLinares Team+ 02:13
98 De Comarmond EnriqueC.C Bonaerense+ 02:26
99 Barci MauroGiomi+ 02:26
100 Hernandez Coussan NahuelUruguay+ 02:30
101 Villanueva EduardoCiclismo Tupungato+ 02:30
102 Trillini SebastianChimbas te Quiero+ 02:30
103 Morales Juan ManuelSEP San Juan+ 02:54
104 Lesmes Jhoan SebastianDiberboll Deporte+ 02:54
105 Freitas KacioSwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil+ 03:01
106 Astiasaran JoseDiberboll Deporte+ 03:54
107 Velardez LeandroEC Municipalidad de Pocito+ 04:50
108 Salto IntiSalta La Linda+ 04:50
109 Ruiz RobinsonPeru+ 05:49
110 Salbatierra AlexisSalta La Linda+ 06:02
111 Urrutia Carvallo Brandon LuisLinares Team+ 06:02
112 Duarte DiegoLinares Team+ 06:02
113 Aguirre RamonGiomi+ 07:02
114 Diaz DanielSalta La Linda+ 08:39
115 Cianci SebastianCiclismo Tupungato+ 09:08
116 Coila MaximilianoPeru+ 16:08
117 Rodriguez Rodriguez WilberPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega+ 16:08
118 Moyata Cruz Eduardo EdwinPio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega+ 16:08
119 Santana RodrigoCiclismo Tupungato+ 16:17
Pos Team Time
1 Gremios por el Deporte Cutral Co. 10:06:29
2 Chimbas te Quiero + 10
3 Chile + 10
4 SEP San Juan + 10
5 AV Fatima-San Juan Biker Motos-Electro 3 + 10
6 Uruguay + 10
7 Venezuela + 10
8 Municipalidad de Rawson + 10
9 Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 41
10 Rower San Luis Continental + 49
11 EC Municipalidad de Pocito + 01:11
12 Fundación Emanuel Saldaño + 01:11
13 Peru + 01:11
14 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 01:28
15 Diberboll Deporte + 01:29
16 Salta La Linda + 02:09
17 Mani Zabala + 02:40
18 Ciclismo Tupungato + 03:02
19 Linares Team + 03:43
20 C.C Bonaerense + 03:51
21 Giomi + 03:59

Information