01 |
Li Zhang
| 1982 | Guangdong |
02:26:37 |
02 |
Xu Gang
| 1984 | Hong Kong HSS Shanghai Sports |
+ 02 |
03 |
Blanco Alberto
[*]
| 1981 | Kraft Genie - Champion System |
+ 02 |
04 |
Mori Kazuhiro
| 1982 | Japan |
+ 02 |
05 |
Fitzgerald Michael
| 1988 | City of Perth |
+ 02 |
06 |
Isidoro Micael
| 1982 | Casa de Portugal |
+ 02 |
07 |
Ji Xitao
| 1982 | China |
+ 02 |
08 |
Guo Hui
| 1982 | China |
+ 02 |
09 |
Cheung King Wai
| 1985 | HSBC HK Pro Cycling |
+ 02 |
10 |
Tang Wang Yip
| 1984 | Team Sports Club Macau |
+ 02 |
11 |
Itami Kenji
| 1988 | Japan |
+ 05 |
12 |
Matsuo Shusaku
| 1989 | StegComputer - CKT - Cogeas |
+ 58 |
13 |
Lam Kai Tsun
| 1984 | Team Sports Club Macau |
+ 01:21 |
14 |
Kudentsov Sergey
| 1978 | Team Sports Club Macau |
+ 01:21 |
15 |
Wong Kam-Po
| 1973 | HSBC HK Pro Cycling |
+ 01:21 |
16 |
Zhang Wenlong
| 1989 | China PLA |
+ 01:21 |
17 |
Nishitani Taiji
| 1981 | Japan |
+ 01:21 |
18 |
Wu Kin San
| 1985 | HSBC HK Pro Cycling |
+ 01:21 |
19 |
Hall Bradley
| 1978 | City of Perth |
+ 01:21 |
20 |
Rusli Amir Mustafa
| 1987 | MNCF Cycling Team |
+ 01:21 |
21 |
Butts Chad
| - | Kraft Genie - Champion System |
+ 01:21 |
22 |
Amrun Akmal
| 1987 | MNCF Cycling Team |
+ 01:21 |
23 |
Chau Dor Ming
| 1983 | SCAA |
+ 01:21 |
24 |
Sousa Nelson
| 1986 | Casa de Portugal |
+ 01:21 |
25 |
Yang Jia Jie
| 1986 | Guangdong |
+ 01:21 |
26 |
Hui Xiaoquan
| - | Champion System - BICI |
+ 01:21 |
27 |
Chang Shuaijun
| - | Macau-Beijing |
+ 01:21 |
28 |
Wells Elliott
| - | City of Perth |
+ 01:21 |
29 |
Saleh Mohd Harrif
| 1988 | MNCF Cycling Team |
+ 01:21 |
30 |
Carrera Sherwin
| 1984 | Jazy Sports Beacon Philippines |
+ 01:21 |
31 |
Tsui King Man
| 1982 | Colossi - CMS Team |
+ 01:21 |
32 |
Chan Chun Hing
| 1981 | HSBC HK Pro Cycling |
+ 01:21 |
33 |
Liu Bo
| 1985 | China PLA |
+ 01:21 |
34 |
Li Kenanjkl
| - | Guangdong |
+ 01:21 |
35 |
Estevez Vladimir
| 1982 | Kraft Genie - Champion System |
+ 01:21 |
36 |
Yu Shi Jie
| 1987 | China PLA |
+ 01:21 |
37 |
Ferreira Fabio
| 1985 | Casa de Portugal |
+ 01:21 |
38 |
Yuan Xiaoling
| - | Guangdong |
+ 01:21 |
39 |
Atilano Emilito
| 1979 | Jazy Sports Beacon Philippines |
+ 01:21 |
40 |
Obosa Ericson
| 1979 | Jazy Sports Beacon Philippines |
+ 01:21 |
41 |
Sun Lei
| 1988 | Hong Kong HSS Shanghai Sports |
+ 01:21 |
42 |
Butts Brian
| - | Kraft Genie - Champion System |
+ 01:21 |
43 |
Ip Shing Lam
| 1987 | Champion System - BICI |
+ 01:21 |
44 |
Sambrano Renato
| 1979 | Jazy Sports Beacon Philippines |
+ 01:21 |
45 |
Morley Henry
| 1984 | City of Perth |
+ 01:21 |
46 |
Wong Kin Chung
| 1986 | Hong Kong HSS Shanghai Sports |
+ 01:21 |
47 |
Epstein Gavriel
| 1986 | Kraft Genie - Champion System |
+ 01:21 |
48 |
Yin Long
| - | Macau-Beijing |
+ 01:21 |
49 |
Fukuda Shimpei
| 1987 | Japan |
+ 01:21 |
50 |
Ji Cheng
| 1987 | China |
+ 01:21 |
51 |
Cheung Chun Woh
| 1988 | SCAA |
+ 01:21 |
52 |
Tang Wing Kit
| - | Champion System - BICI |
+ 01:21 |
53 |
Chui Chi Sek
| 1988 | Hong Kong HSS Shanghai Sports |
+ 01:21 |
54 |
Lam Ting Pong
| 1986 | Champion System - BICI |
+ 01:21 |
55 |
See Kai Lam
| - | SCAA |
+ 01:21 |
56 |
Deng Hairong
| - | Colossi - CMS Team |
+ 01:21 |
57 |
Keung Tsz Hing
| 1983 | Colossi - CMS Team |
+ 01:21 |
58 |
Ruas Sergio
| - | Casa de Portugal |
+ 01:21 |
59 |
Rothe Stefan
| 1981 | Champion System - BICI |
+ 01:21 |
60 |
Garcia Jazy
| 1967 | Jazy Sports Beacon Philippines |
+ 01:21 |
61 |
Chung Yuet Shan
| - | SCAA |
+ 01:21 |
62 |
Leung Chi Yin
| 1981 | Team Sports Club Macau |
+ 01:21 |
63 |
Jin Long
| 1983 | China |
+ 01:21 |
64 |
Mifune Masahiko
| 1969 | Team Sports Club Macau |
+ 01:21 |
65 |
Kin Thum Weng
| 1985 | MNCF Cycling Team |
+ 01:21 |
66 |
Daud Mohamed Firdaus Bin
| 1988 | MNCF Cycling Team |
+ 01:21 |
67 |
Yeung Ying Hon
| 1988 | HSBC HK Pro Cycling |
+ 01:21 |
68 |
Ye Zhenchaom
| - | Macau-Beijing |
+ 01:21 |
69 |
Stauder Benjamin
| 1987 | StegComputer - CKT - Cogeas |
+ 01:21 |
70 |
Liu Peng
| 1983 | China PLA |
+ 01:21 |
71 |
Ko Siu Wai
| 1987 | HSBC HK Pro Cycling |
+ 01:21 |
72 |
Palma Fabio
| 1989 | Casa de Portugal |
+ 01:21 |
73 |
Ise Naoto
| 1986 | Team Sports Club Macau |
+ 01:21 |
74 |
Chiu Siu Jun
| 1983 | SCAA |
+ 01:21 |
75 |
Yuan Zeyong
| - | China PLA |
+ 01:21 |
76 |
Shimada Yoshiaki
| 1989 | Japan |
+ 01:21 |
77 |
Gathercole Dean
| 1972 | City of Perth |
+ 01:21 |
78 |
Ji Jianhua
| 1987 | China |
+ 01:21 |
79 |
Tu Yue
| 1983 | China PLA |
+ 01:21 |
80 |
Eminger Christian
| 1964 | StegComputer - CKT - Cogeas |
+ 01:21 |
81 |
Jansen David
| 1986 | StegComputer - CKT - Cogeas |
+ 01:21 |
82 |
Ayabe Takeaki
| 1980 | Japan |
+ 01:21 |
83 |
Fauzi Mohamed Fadhli
| 1989 | MNCF Cycling Team |
+ 01:21 |
84 |
Nederlof Lex
| 1966 | StegComputer - CKT - Cogeas |
+ 01:21 |
85 |
Kwan Ching Hei
| - | Colossi - CMS Team |
+ 01:21 |
86 |
Qi Yue
| - | Macau-Beijing |
+ 01:21 |
87 |
Zhang Hui
| 1989 | Hong Kong HSS Shanghai Sports |
+ 01:21 |
88 |
Dec Matthew
| - | City of Perth |
+ 01:21 |
89 |
He Yi
| - | Colossi - CMS Team |
+ 01:21 |
90 |
Yan Yong Sheng
| 1987 | Hong Kong HSS Shanghai Sports |
+ 01:21 |
91 |
Ho Kam Tung
| - | SCAA |
+ 12:27 |
92 |
Ho Kai Fong
| 1986 | Macau-Beijing |
+ 14:04 |
93 |
Kole Jan Adriaan
| - | Colossi - CMS Team |
+ 16:09 |
94 |
Yuan Zhong
| 1988 | Champion System - BICI |
+ 21:05 |