GP Lucien Van Impe - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Townsend Rory WiV SunGod 03:38:26
02 Birchill Harry Saint Piran + 58
03 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 58
04 Joseph Thomas Minerva Cycling Team + 03:33
05 Loockx Lander Deschacht Hens Maes Containers + 03:33
06 Claeys Arno Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 03:33
07 Baugnies Jérôme Team Metalced + 03:33
08 Artz Huub Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 03:41
09 Vermeltfoort Coen VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 04:37
10 Tanfield Harry Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling + 04:37
11 De Bock Stijn S-Bikes Doltcini + 04:37
12 Mazzone Leon Saint Piran + 04:37
13 Tulner Rens Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 04:37
14 Sutton Joseph CT Projectbow Borgonjon + 04:37
15 Clynhens Toon Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 04:37
16 De Rooze Niels Decock-Van Eyck-Van Mossel Devos-Capoen + 07:00
17 Godart Bo XSpeed United Continental + 07:00
18 Coleman Zak VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07:00
19 Dahlslett Hans Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 07:00
20 Van De Wynkele Lorenz Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 07:00
21 Hohmann Lars Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07:00
22 Van Duren Brent Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 07:00
23 Lewis Adam Saint Piran + 07:00
24 Sayers Cooper Saint Piran + 07:00
25 Ladang Miguel Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 07:00
26 Heldahl Sebastian Dreyer XSpeed United Continental + 07:00
27 Desmecht David S-Bikes Doltcini + 07:00
28 Brown Jim WiV SunGod + 07:00
29 Roelen Jaap Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07:00
30 Habets Jordan Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel + 07:00
31 Keogh Cian EvoPro Racing + 07:00
32 Wolfenbuttel Nils VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07:00
33 Sillankorva Jaakko XSpeed United Continental + 07:00
34 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07:00
35 Maginet Steve Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 07:00
36 Dreßler Luca Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 07:00
37 Kino Jan Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens + 07:00
38 Jacobs Robin Van Mossel Heist Cycling Team + 07:00
39 McDunphy Conn EvoPro Racing + 07:00
40 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 07:00
41 Grave Oliver Mysenlan-PXL Carpets + 07:00
42 Becking Hans Ind-Ned + 07:00
DNF Beeckman Gauthier Acrog - Tormans
DNF Declerck Jelle Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
DNF Verleyen Gaëtan Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB DT
DNF Fitzsimons Mitchel Bolton Equities Black Spoke
DNF Christiaens Jonas CT Projectbow Borgonjon
DNF Vanco Tobias Dukla Banská Bystrica
DNF Tribout Bart Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Vidts Obie Elevate p/b Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Boussaer Bryan EvoPro Racing
DNF Franck Lucas Eamon EvoPro Racing
DNF Macias Cesar EvoPro Racing
DNF Moriarty Tom EvoPro Racing
DNF Verheyen Maarten EvoPro Racing
DNF Choi Jae Woong Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF Choi Sang Jin Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF Jang Jun Hyeok Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF Kim Eunmin Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF Lee Ho Geumsan Insam Cello
DNF Van Impe Dylan Hubo Cycling Team
DNF Monk Cyrus MEIYO CCN Pro Cycling
DNF Mijnsbergen Thomas Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel
DNF Caethoven Kenneth Minerva Cycling Team
DNF Strand Peder Dahl Mysenlan-PXL Carpets
DNF Spenceley Ben Nero Continental
DNF Van Den Brande Julien S-Bikes Doltcini
DNF Mazzone Tom Saint Piran
DNF Page Charles Saint Piran
DNF Rootkin-Gray Jack Saint Piran
DNF Weiss Dominik Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
DNF Colman Alex Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Harvey James St George Continental
DNF Kuhn Jan Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF Schrag Daniel Team Lotto-Kern Haus
DNF Browning Fergus Trinity Racing
DNF Felton Quinn Urbano-Vulsteke CT
DNF Vandesompel Cedric Van den Plas-Hepa Cycling Team
DNF Coppens Tim Vetrapo - B-Close Cycling Team
DNF De Vos Youp VolkerWessels Cycling Team
DNF Wood Reece WiV SunGod
DNF van Impe Kevin Woonbemiddeling-Vijverman Screeds CT
DNF Carter John XSpeed United Continental
DNF Falk-Dotan Orian XSpeed United Continental
DNF Gonçalves Bernardo XSpeed United Continental
DNF Koszela Daniel XSpeed United Continental
DNF Mewes Ben XSpeed United Continental
DNF Teasdale Josh XSpeed United Continental
DNF Vermeulen Hendrik XSpeed United Continental

Information