FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
GP Lucien Van Impe
Belgium
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1943
1942
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2022
KP
Results
Townsend
Rory
Birchill
Harry
Lemmen
Bart
2021
KP
Results
Bol
Cees
Joseph
Thomas
Leroux
Samuel
2019
KP
Results
Leroux
Samuel
Peyskens
Dimitri
Christian
Mark
2018
KP
Results
Naesen
Oliver
Holmes
Matthew
De Rooze
Niels
2017
KP
Results
De Winter
Ludwig
Van Staeyen
Michael
Tanfield
Harry
2016
KP
Results
Naesen
Oliver
Naesen
Lawrence
Patten
Daniel
2015
KP
Results
McNally
Mark
De Bondt
Dries
van Hecke
Preben
2014
KP
Results
De Bondt
Dries
Meersman
Gianni
Planckaert
Baptiste
2013
KP
Results
Keisse
Iljo
Moses
Thomas
Lavery
Philip
2012
KP
Results
van Dijk
Stefan
Ghyllebert
Pieter
Hanson
Ken
2011
KP
Results
Habeaux
Gregory
Ghyllebert
Pieter
Krieger
Alexander
2010
KP
Results
Caethoven
Steven
Cappelle
Andy
Amorison
Frédéric
2009
KP
Results
Zen
Jean
Amorison
Frédéric
Omloop
Geert
2008
KP
Results
van Hecke
Preben
Helminen
Matti
Abakoumov
Igor
2007
KP
Results
Omloop
Geert
Keisse
Iljo
Vanlandschoot
James
2006
KP
Results
Flahaut
Denis
Keisse
Iljo
Nilsson
Hakan
2005
KP
Results
Keisse
Iljo
Gardeyn
Gorik
Huysmans
Aron
2004
KP
Results
Reinerink
Rik
Goncaras
Mindaugas
Peers
Chris
2003
KP
Results
Roesems
Bert
Goncaras
Mindaugas
Trouve
Kristof
2002
KP
Results
Vandenbroucke
Frank
De Groote
Thierry
De Neef
Steven
2001
KP
Results
Trouve
Kristof
Heirewegh
Bart
Joachim
Benoit
2000
KP
Results
De Meester
Hans
van Impe
Kevin
Desmet
Andy
1999
KP
Results
Heirewegh
Bart
Cretskens
Wilfried
Daelman
Danny
1998
KP
Results
Verheyen
Geert
Cretskens
Wilfried
Vanhaecke
Michel
1997
NE
Results
De Clercq
Eric
-
-
1996
NE
Results
De Wael
Patrick
-
-
1995
NE
Results
Heynderyckx
Jean-Pierre
-
-
1994
NE
Results
Van Roosbroeck
Patrick
-
-
1993
NE
Results
De Meester
Hans
-
-
1992
NE
Results
De Clercq
Peter
-
-
1991
NE
Results
Schoovaerts
Patrick
-
-
1990
NE
Results
Nevens
Jan
-
-
1989
NE
Results
Giesberts
Ludo
-
-
1988
NE
Results
Kappes
Andreas
-
-
1987
NE
Results
Goessens
Jan
-
-
1986
NE
Results
Tackaert
William
-
-
1985
NE
Results
De Roo
Alain
-
-
1984
NE
Results
Heirweg
Dirk
-
-
1983
NE
Results
Van Impe
Lucien
-
-
1982
NE
Results
Verlinden
Gery
-
-
1981
NE
Results
Van Holen
Ronny
-
-
1980
NE
Results
Verlinden
Gery
-
-
1979
NE
Results
De Vlaeminck
Roger
-
-
1978
NE
Results
Planckaert
Walter
-
-
1977
NE
Results
Martin
Jacques
-
-
1976
NE
Results
Van Den Haute
Ferdi
-
-
1975
NE
Results
Van Impe
Lucien
-
-
1974
NE
Results
Dierickx
André
-
-
1973
NE
Results
Dury
Maurice
-
-
1972
NE
Results
Dierickx
André
-
-
1971
NE
Results
Dierickx
André
-
-
1970
NE
Results
de Geest
Willy
-
-
1969
NE
Results
De Witte
Ronald
-
-
1968
NE
Results
Verstrepen
Julien
-
-
1967
NE
Results
De Smet
Gustaaf
-
-
1966
NE
Results
Van Vlierberghe
Albert
-
-
1965
NE
Results
Van Den Bossche
Martin
-
-
1964
NE
Results
Van Meenen
Rene
-
-
1963
NE
Results
Van Den Bossche
Martin
-
-
1962
NE
Results
Melckenbeek
Frans
-
-
1961
NE
Results
Meuleman
Maurice
-
-
1960
NE
Results
Meuleman
Maurice
-
-
1959
NE
Results
Meuleman
Maurice
-
-
1958
NE
Results
Decabooter
Arthur
-
-
1957
NE
Results
Saelens
Gilbert
-
-
1956
NE
Results
Meuleman
Maurice
-
-
1955
NE
Results
Cerami
Pino
-
-
1954
NE
Results
Keteleer
Désiré
-
-
1953
NE
Results
Rijckaert
Marcel
-
-
1952
NE
Results
Delathouwer
Leon
-
-
1951
NE
Results
Peeters
Edward
-
-
1950
NE
Results
Robberechts
Auguste
-
-
1949
NE
Results
Cleemput
Willy
-
-
1948
NE
Results
Grysolle
Sylvain
-
-
1947
NE
Results
Grysolle
Sylvain
-
-
1946
NE
Results
Gyselinck
Roger
-
-
1945
NE
Results
Moerenhout
Jozef
-
-
1943
NE
Results
Van Herzele
Maurice
-
-
1942
NE
Results
Faignaert
Emile
Vandevivere
Marcel
Ghyselinck
Roger
1939
NE
Results
Maelbrancke
André
-
-
1938
NE
Results
Braspennicx
John
-
-
1937
NE
Results
Raes
Maurice
-
-
1936
NE
Results
Van Den Bossche
Leopold
-
-
1935
NE
Results
Verniers
Alphonse
-
-
1934
NE
Results
Hamerlinck
Alfred
-
-
1933
NE
Results
Hamerlinck
Alfred
-
-
1932
NE
Results
Moerenhout
Jozef
-
-
1931
NE
Results
Dyzers
Constant
-
-
1930
NE
Results
Bonduel
Frans
-
-
1929
NE
Results
Hamerlinck
Alfred
-
-
1928
NE
Results
Van Impe
Remy
-
-
1927
NE
Results
Dossche
Aimé
-
-