Vuelta a Ecuador - 2020

Main page

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Santiago Montenegro Ecuador 19:15:2640
02 Joel Burbano Sin Fronteras Team JN + 0430
03 Harold Lopez Best PC Ecuador + 2125
04 Esdras Morales Guatemala + 01:4720
05 Anderson Paredes Best PC Ecuador + 01:5715
06 Royner Navarro Peru + 02:3010
07 Sergio Chumil Guatemala + 02:365
08 Byron Guama Best PC Ecuador + 03:283
09 Wilson Haro Ecuador + 04:443
10 Jorge Montenegro Movistar Team Ecuador + 05:103
11 Efren Santos Canel´s Pro Cycling + 05:34
12 Santiago Ordoñez Canel´s Pro Cycling + 05:35
13 Edson Arturo Calderon Narino-Superbota + 06:22
14 Richard Huera Ecuador + 08:13
15 Stalin Puentestar Saitel team + 09:19
16 Cristian Toro Movistar Team Ecuador + 09:57
17 Joel Cortez Saitel team + 10:10
18 Alexis Narvaez Team Pichinchá + 10:29
19 Leonardo Gonzalez Lares Guatemala + 10:33
20 Pablo Caicedo Best PC Ecuador + 10:41
21 Bill Toscano Fernandez Peru + 13:02
22 Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Ecuador + 18:24
23 Fredy Toc Xon Guatemala + 19:18
24 Yonatan Andres Lopez Narino-Superbota + 20:03
25 Segundo Navarrete Movistar Team Ecuador + 22:24
26 Clever Alirio Cuasquer Perez Movistar Team Ecuador + 22:32
27 Rommel Caza Viteri Best PC Ecuador + 26:28
28 Luis Salguero Santo Domingo + 26:37
29 Henri Velasco Team Eagle Bikes + 29:13
30 Lenin Chiluiza Montes Bike + 36:38
31 Dylber Denylson Cabrera Narino-Superbota + 36:51
32 Cristian Ivan Pastas Narino-Superbota + 37:08
33 Kevin Cuazapaz Santo Domingo + 37:31
34 Pablo Alarcon Canel´s Pro Cycling + 38:49
35 David Kevin Simbana Ibadango Saitel team + 41:17
36 Byron Armando Portilla Team Pichinchá + 41:44
37 Alex Rony Julajuj Julajuj Guatemala + 42:17
38 William Fernando Tobay Mogrovejo Sin Fronteras Team JN + 42:51
39 Steven Israel Reyes Cevallos Saitel team + 43:02
40 Sebastian Novoa Best PC Ecuador + 43:29
41 Hugo Ruiz Peru + 43:47
42 Joseph Sanchez Coop.Policia Nacional + 44:05
43 David Villareal Movistar Team Ecuador + 44:25
44 César Gárate Peru + 45:14
45 Camilo Jose Navas Madera Team Eagle Bikes + 47:33
46 Diego Samuel Montalvo Araujo Team Eagle Bikes + 48:33
47 Alain Quispe Peru + 57:34
48 Eduardo Corte Canel´s Pro Cycling + 58:57
49 Erik Mauricio Castaño Cabascango Best PC Ecuador + 01:00:37
50 Edwin Telenchana Saitel team + 01:04:20
51 Francisco Gonzalez Guatemala + 01:05:53
52 Ruber Chiles Santo Domingo + 01:06:17
53 Sebastian Caicedo Movistar Team Ecuador + 01:07:26
54 Edison Imbacuan Narino-Superbota + 01:11:29
55 Juan Rosales Canel´s Pro Cycling + 01:12:29
56 Nelson Martinez Coop.Policia Nacional + 01:15:03
57 Carlos Guerra Santo Domingo + 01:15:53
58 Jorge Chiles Team Eagle Bikes + 01:18:12
59 Roberth Dario Burbano Narino-Superbota + 01:27:47
60 John Alberto Pastas Narino-Superbota + 01:28:17
61 Anderson Erazo Team 100% Imbabura + 01:35:35
62 Rommel Dario Colcha Farinango Toscana Cayambe + 02:00:20
63 Cristian Reinoso Toscana Cayambe + 02:02:56
64 Andy Limaylla Peru + 02:03:34
65 Andy Valencia Toscana Cayambe + 02:15:27
66 Jorge Gallegos Toscana Cayambe + 02:19:48
67 Oscar Sandoval Team 100% Imbabura + 02:49:39
68 Hugo Haro Montes Bike + 03:25:27
DNF Joel Fuertes Ecuador
DNF Jordan Rodriguez Ecuador
DNF Jose Manuel Paz Estrada Narino-Superbota
DNF Cristian Pita Best PC Ecuador
DNF José Esteban Xopa Maria Canel´s Pro Cycling
DNF Alex Aguirre Coop.Policia Nacional
DNF Jean Aguirre Coop.Policia Nacional
DNF Diego Puetate Coop.Policia Nacional
DNF Jorge Bolivar Chiluisa Montes Bike
DNF Jaddy Contreras Montes Bike
DNF Diego Taipe Montes Bike
DNF Jonathan Arteaga Corrales Santo Domingo
DNF Henry Castro Santo Domingo
DNF Jose España Santo Domingo
DNF Cristian Garcia Santo Domingo
DNF Marlon Cuaran Sin Fronteras Team JN
DNF Adrian Cuastumal Sin Fronteras Team JN
DNF Brayan Rosero Sin Fronteras Team JN
DNF Vinicio Jurado Team 100% Imbabura
DNF Alejandro Armando Machuca Machuca Team 100% Imbabura
DNF Kevin Pozo Team 100% Imbabura
DNF Edison Sanchez Team 100% Imbabura
DNF Eduardo Sanchez Team 100% Imbabura
DNF Jose Yamberla Team 100% Imbabura
DNF Elvis Cotacarchi Team Eagle Bikes
DNF Lenin Montenegro Team Eagle Bikes
DNF Pedro Rodriguez Team Eagle Bikes
DNF Hector Chicaiza Team Pichinchá
DNF Emerson Colcha Farinango Team Pichinchá
DNF Jahir Andre Narvaez Almendariz Team Pichinchá
DNF Hugo Quinotoa Team Pichinchá
DNF David Arellano Toscana Cayambe
DNF Cristian Noques Toscana Cayambe
DNF Francisco Torres Toscana Cayambe
Information
Nation Ecuador
Date 23rd - 28th November
CAT 2.2