FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Championnat Québécois RR
Amateur, 28th August 2022, Canada
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2017
2016
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Canada
Colombia
France
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Gervais
Laurent
1997
Cannondale Echelon pb 4iii
03:14:52
02
Plamondon
Joel
2002
Espoirs Quilicot
+ 01
03
Guay
Gabriel
1999
Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell
+ 05
04
Pineda
Hendrik
1995
Cannondale Echelon pb 4iii
+ 01:33
05
Goodfellow
William
1988
Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
+ 01:33
06
Toussaint
William
2001
Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell
+ 01:33
07
Duquette
Charles
2003
Team Macadam's Cowboys
+ 01:37
08
Rochette
Alexis
2000
Velo Cartel X Bello
+ 01:37
09
Peloquin
Leonard
2003
Team Macadam's Cowboys
+ 01:37
10
Fiset
Guillaume
1990
Premier Tech-Endo Levis
+ 01:37
11
Blanc-Paque
Paul
1992
Cycles Regis-360 Agency
+ 01:37
12
Dube
David
1999
Toronto Hustle
+ 01:37
13
Drouin
David
1995
VeloSelect-Silber
+ 01:37
14
Forget
Maxime
-
Cycles Regis-360 Agency
+ 01:37
15
Prieur Devron
Loic
-
Ibike
+ 01:37
16
Schampaert
Philippe
-
ODD Collectif
+ 01:37
17
Izquierdo-Bernier
Francis
1998
Cannondale Echelon pb 4iii
+ 01:37
18
Dubuc
Simon
2000
Tra-Mandevco
+ 01:37
19
Martinez
Mateo
2000
Velo 2000-Rhino Rack
+ 01:41
20
Côté
Nicolas
1996
Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
+ 01:41
21
Dubois
Cedryk
-
Cycles Regis-360 Agency
+ 01:41
22
Guevremont
Lucas
2003
Espoirs Quilicot
+ 01:41
23
Briand
Jeremy
-
Velo 2000-Rhino Rack
+ 01:41
24
Beauregard
Derenik
2003
Velo Cartel X Bello
+ 01:41
25
Cantin
Dominic
1989
Ibike
+ 01:41
26
Dugré-Arcand
Etienne
2003
E.C.Subway
+ 01:41
27
Guilbeault
Luc
1984
RackUltra
+ 01:41
28
Drouin
Felix
1999
Independant-RP
+ 01:41
29
Moreau
Maximilien
1994
Premier Tech-Endo Levis
+ 01:54
30
Martinez
Romain
1993
Cycles Regis-360 Agency
+ 01:54
31
Guy Samson
Mathieu
-
Espoirs Quilicot
+ 01:54
32
Juneau
Francis
2000
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
+ 01:54
33
Brisebois
Olivier
1995
Cannondale Echelon pb 4iii
+ 01:54
34
Côté
Pier-André
1997
Human Powered Health
+ 02:06
35
Samson
Etienne
1983
Premier Tech-Endo Levis
+ 02:19
36
De la Sablonniere
Julien
-
Premier Tech-Endo Levis
+ 07:11
37
Marleau
Julien
1995
Ibike
+ 07:11
38
Roy
Zed
2000
Espoirs Premier Tech
+ 07:11
39
Vialle
Alexandre
1994
-
+ 13:14
40
Robidoux
Xavier
-
Velo Cartel X Bello
+ 13:14
41
Audet Boucher
Gabriel
1985
Ibike
+ 16:01
42
Blackburn
William
1989
Velo 2000-Rhino Rack
+ 16:01
DNS
Fabry
Antoine
1997
Cycles Regis-360 Agency
DNS
Guy Samson
Olivier
-
Espoirs Quilicot
DNS
Simard
Philippe Antoine
-
ODD Collectif
DNS
Beaudoin
Arnaud
2002
Tra-Mandevco
DNF
Blanchard
Felix
1999
-
DNF
Girard
Nicolas
2003
-
DNF
Peloquin
Olivier
1996
Cannondale Echelon pb 4iii
DNF
Lavoie
Alexis
-
Cycles Regis-360 Agency
DNF
Boissonneault
William
-
Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell
DNF
Marchand
Victor
2001
Desjardins Ford pb Cromwell
DNF
Dufour
William
-
E.C.Makadence-Primeau Velo
DNF
Bilodeau
Thomas
-
Espoirs Premier Tech
DNF
Bouchard
Felix
2003
Espoirs Quilicot
DNF
Chevrier
Benedict
-
Ibike
DNF
Cote
Nicolas
1991
Ibike
DNF
De la Durantaye
Olivier
1993
Ibike
DNF
Maximenco
Maxim
2002
-
DNF
Lacroix
Felix Antoine
2003
Lescar VS
DNF
Barry
David
1988
Premier Tech-Endo Levis
DNF
Cusson-Fradet
Jules
1994
Premier Tech-Endo Levis
DNF
Gabriel
Mathieu
1991
Premier Tech-Endo Levis
DNF
Hamel
Simon
1997
Premier Tech-Endo Levis
DNF
Rousseau
Sebastien
1980
Premier Tech-Endo Levis
DNF
Tellier
Francis
1993
Premier Tech-Endo Levis
DNF
Banville
Yannick
1997
Ride with Rendall pb Blemme
DNF
Belanger Drouin
Miguel
-
Rocket Factory
DNF
Mercier
Maxime
-
Rocket Factory
DNF
Caldwell
Philip
1994
Rouleurs-Polo Velo
DNF
Leblanc
Samuel
-
Velo 2000-Rhino Rack
DNF
Scherer
Etienne
-
Velo 2000-Rhino Rack
DNF
Larochelle
Pierre Antoine
-
Velo Cartel X Bello
DNF
Morin
Emile
1999
Velo Cartel X Bello
DNF
Parent
Sebastien
-
VeloSelect-Silber
DNF
Rowley
Christopher
1992
Yoeleo Test Team p/b 4Mind
Information
Championnat Québécois RR
Canada
28th August 2022
NE | 142.2 km