Tour de Seoul - 2010

Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Tomasz Marczynski CCC Polsat Polkowice 11:01:36
02 Kyung Gu Jang - + 11
03 Simon Geschke Skil - Shimano + 1:42
04 Jong Gyun Choi - + 1:46
05 Bartlomiej Matysiak CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1:46
06 Reto Hollenstein Vorarlberg - Corratec + 2:47
07 Dirk Müller Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 2:47
08 Lukasz Bodnar CCC Polsat Polkowice + 2:52
09 Matthias Bertling Team Kuota - Indeland + 3:27
10 Byeong Cheoi Kim Seoul Cycling + 3:30
11 Chan Jae Jang - + 5:33
12 Harald Totschnig Tyrol Team + 5:40
13 Daniel Westmattelmann Team Kuota - Indeland + 5:48
14 Hyeong Min Choe Geumsan Ginseng Asia + 6:46
15 Ming Xing Xue Champion System - Max Success Sport + 10:26
16 Dominik Hrinkow Vorarlberg - Corratec + 10:29
17 Stefan Kirchmair Tyrol Team + 10:44
18 Martin Schoffmann Vorarlberg - Corratec + 10:44
19 Eun Seong Jeong - + 10:51
20 Jake Rytlewski Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Gear Grinder + 10:51
21 Norbert Dürauer Tyrol Team + 11:36
22 Florenz Knauer Team Kuota - Indeland + 17:19
23 Sang Hong Park - + 18:06
24 Luca Damiani Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Gear Grinder + 18:18
25 Tomasz Smolen CCC Polsat Polkowice + 18:23
26 Jiong Wang Champion System - Max Success Sport + 18:24
27 Tomasz Kiendys CCC Polsat Polkowice + 18:25
28 Amir Zargari Azad University Iran + 19:15
29 Hamed Jannat - + 20:02
30 Abbas Saeidi Tanha Azad University Iran + 20:31
31 Junoh Kwon Geumsan Ginseng Asia + 20:40
32 Grischa Janorschke Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 22:48
33 René Weissinger Vorarlberg - Corratec + 22:54
34 Sung-Ho Lee - + 22:54
35 Jae Hyun Park - + 22:54
36 Joon Yong Seo Seoul Cycling + 23:14
37 Sergej Fuchs Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 23:15
38 Clemens Fankhauser Vorarlberg - Corratec + 23:24
39 Ki Hong Yoo Geumsan Ginseng Asia + 23:27
40 Michael Schweizer Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 23:49
41 Hyosuk Gong Seoul Cycling + 25:56
42 Ho Sik Yun KSPO + 26:48
43 Se Yong Oh Seoul Cycling + 26:58
44 Ramin Mehrabani Azad University Iran + 32:55
45 Luc Hagenaars Team Kuota - Indeland + 35:14
46 Erik Mohs Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 42:24
47 Chad Hartley Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Gear Grinder + 43:33
48 Yoon Hyuk Choi - + 44:07
49 Jun-Ho Bae - + 44:29
50 Sebastian Forke Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse + 48:10
51 Mahdi Nateghi Azad University Iran + 50:12
52 Farshad Salehian Azad University Iran + 50:46
53 Björn Schröder Team Milram + 1:03:28
54 Jonathan Sundt Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Gear Grinder + 1:05:12
55 Ruisong Zhang Champion System - Max Success Sport + 1:06:35
56 Stefan Mair Tyrol Team + 1:08:41
57 Hannes Kapeller Tyrol Team + 1:14:30
DNF Kwang Min Cho -
DNF Chae Bin Im -
DNF Sung Joon Kang -
DNF Deok Woo Kim -
DNF Yong-Tae Kim -
DNF Bon Jae Ku -
DNF Hyung Jin Lee -
DNF Jin Woo Lee -
DNF Byeong Hyun Lim -
DNF Chan Soo Park -
DNF Hyun Gu Yoon -
DNF Sylwester Janiszewski CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF Pengfei Qi Champion System - Max Success Sport
DNF Jong Kwang Kim Geumsan Ginseng Asia
DNF Yeong Uk Kim Geumsan Ginseng Asia
DNF Phillip Gaimon Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Gear Grinder
DNF Ji Min Jung KSPO
DNF Dong Hun Kim KSPO
DNF Sung Baek Park KSPO
DNF Andreas Stauff Quick Step
DNF Seok Kyu Suh Seoul Cycling
DNF Jung Hwan Youm Seoul Cycling
DNF Alexander Schmitt Team Kuota - Indeland
DNF Artur Gajek Team Milram
DNF Josef Benetseder Vorarlberg - Corratec
Information
Nation South Korea
Date 22nd - 24th October
CAT 2.2
Other
Embed Results