Flèche du Sud

UCI, Stage race, 2nd stage, 9th May 2024, Luxembourg

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Van Den Boer SeppeBaloise Trek Lions 7 03:27:27
2 Ronhaar PimBaloise Trek Lions 3 + 00
3 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team 1 + 00
4 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
5 Stosz PatrykTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
6 Boos BenjaminRad-Net Osswald + 00
7 Wirtgen TomTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
8 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
9 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald + 00
10 Konychev AlexanderTeam Vorarlberg + 00
11 Teutenberg Tim TornLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
12 Marcerou NicolaVendée U + 00
13 Pluto MartinBEAT Cycling Club + 00
14 De Bruyckere KayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
15 Verza RiccardoTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
16 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 00
17 De Moyer KenayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
18 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
19 Weber SaschaTeam Snooze-VSD + 00
20 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
21 Voogt NiekParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
22 Frydkjær PatrickLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
23 Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
24 Scott JacobREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
25 van Krimpen JeroenBEAT Cycling Club + 00
26 Berns MatsRegional Team Luxembourg + 00
27 Lauryssen YorbenPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
28 Kerckhaert JochemBEAT Cycling Club + 00
29 Märkl MaxTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
30 Reha FilipATT Investments + 00
31 Bettendorff LoïcGlobal 6 United + 00
32 Iserbyt EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
33 Crepin FelicienVCU Schwenheim + 00
34 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 00
35 Centrone IvanGlobal 6 United + 00
36 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
37 Morang MilTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 00
38 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 00
39 Schönberger SebastianTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
40 Lenne ArthurTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
41 Rüegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg + 00
42 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
43 Primozic JakaTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
44 Duckert RomanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
45 Daemen StijnVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
46 Albrecht AntonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
47 Stehli FelixTeam Vorarlberg + 00
48 Boulahoite RayanVendée U + 00
49 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
50 Godfroid OlivierBaloise Trek Lions + 00
51 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
52 Camrda KarelATT Investments + 00
53 Ravasi EdwardTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
54 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
55 Wallenborn ArnoTeam Snooze-VSD + 00
56 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 00
57 Horvat ZigaTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 00
58 Aguirre YagoREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
59 Appelbaum HenriREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
60 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg + 00
61 Reutimann MatthiasTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
62 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg + 00
63 Wenzel MatsLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
64 Karier RikRegional Team Luxembourg + 00
65 O´Brien LiamLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
66 Coqueret LouisVCU Schwenheim + 00
67 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 00
68 Pereira Marques RafaelGlobal 6 United + 00
69 Wright PaulREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
70 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg + 00
71 Willems JagoVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
72 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr + 00
73 Söderqvist JakobLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
74 Meyers CharelVCU Schwenheim + 00
75 Verheyen MaartenBaloise Trek Lions + 00
76 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
77 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
78 Schuran MichalATT Investments + 00
79 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
80 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
81 Kaspar JanATT Investments + 00
82 Diederich TimTeam Snooze-VSD + 00
83 Corsus YordiPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
84 Nieuwenhuis JorisBaloise Trek Lions + 00
85 van der Haar LarsBaloise Trek Lions + 00
86 Conter KenTeam Snooze-VSD + 00
87 Barusseau MathéoVendée U + 00
88 Vanthourenhout MichaelPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
89 Mitchell AdamVendée U + 00
90 Thirotel HugoVCU Schwenheim + 00
91 Kluge RogerRad-Net Osswald + 23
92 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 01:01
93 Gloesener JacquesRegional Team Luxembourg + 03:50
94 Buck-Gramcko TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 03:50
95 Heinrich NicolasRad-Net Osswald + 03:50
96 Drumaux TheoVCU Schwenheim + 03:50
97 Sampiyonbisiklet MehmetGlobal 6 United + 03:50
98 Hopkins KadenVendée U + 03:50
99 Fettes StefanTeam Snooze-VSD + 03:50
100 Fischer RobinTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 03:50
101 Voege LennartREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 03:50
102 Dissel BramBEAT Cycling Club + 03:50
103 Niehues SebastianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 03:50
104 Eising TijmenBEAT Cycling Club + 03:50
105 Schmit PhilippeTeam Snooze-VSD + 03:50
106 Kabas MaximilianTeam Hrinkow Advarics + 03:50
107 van Schip Jan-WillemParkhotel Valkenburg + 03:50
108 Büchli MatthijsBEAT Cycling Club + 03:50
109 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 03:50
110 Briese MaxP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 03:50
111 Gademan SamVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 03:50
112 Ury FynnRegional Team Luxembourg + 05:07
113 Petrus JiriATT Investments + 05:07
114 Bittner JanATT Investments + 05:07
115 Karier TimRegional Team Luxembourg + 05:07
116 Kleman LennyRegional Team Luxembourg + 09:29
DNF Grolier LucasVendée U
Pos Rider Team Time
1 5 Van Den Boer SeppeBaloise Trek Lions05:23:17
2 Stosz PatrykTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 00
3 1 De Jong TimoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 00
4 1 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 00
5 4 Crockett FinnVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 00
6 5 Teutenberg Tim TornLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 00
7 4 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Osswald+ 00
8 Marcerou NicolaVendée U+ 00
9 11 Wirtgen TomTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 00
10 11 Konychev AlexanderTeam Vorarlberg+ 00
11 8 De Bruyckere KayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 00
12 5 Kerckhaert JochemBEAT Cycling Club+ 00
13 11 Pluto MartinBEAT Cycling Club+ 00
14 4 Weber SaschaTeam Snooze-VSD+ 00
15 2 Frydkjær PatrickLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 00
16 1 Lauryssen YorbenPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 00
17 5 Iserbyt EliPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 00
18 26 Ronhaar PimBaloise Trek Lions+ 00
19 3 Scott JacobREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 00
20 14 Verza RiccardoTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 00
21 8 Voogt NiekParkhotel Valkenburg+ 00
22 4 van Krimpen JeroenBEAT Cycling Club+ 00
23 10 Rüegg LukasTeam Vorarlberg+ 00
24 19 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg+ 00
25 9 Lenne ArthurTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 00
26 12 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg+ 00
27 1 Reha FilipATT Investments+ 00
28 5 Centrone IvanGlobal 6 United+ 00
29 7 Gathemann AlbertP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 00
30 16 Stehli FelixTeam Vorarlberg+ 00
31 2 Märkl MaxTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 00
32 Bettendorff LoïcGlobal 6 United+ 00
33 15 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 00
34 3 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 00
35 Schönberger SebastianTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 00
36 13 Berns MatsRegional Team Luxembourg+ 00
37 5 Crepin FelicienVCU Schwenheim+ 00
38 5 Morang MilTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 00
39 12 Wallenborn ArnoTeam Snooze-VSD+ 00
40 30 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg+ 00
41 5 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 00
42 2 Boulahoite RayanVendée U+ 00
43 4 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 00
44 19 Willems JagoVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 00
45 4 Aguirre YagoREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 00
46 18 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 00
47 2 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald+ 00
48 11 Duckert RomanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 00
49 5 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 00
50 40 De Moyer KenayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 00
51 4 Ravasi EdwardTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 00
52 22 Schuran MichalATT Investments+ 00
53 39 Zangerle EmanuelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 00
54 11 Daemen StijnVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 00
55 4 Appelbaum HenriREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 00
56 6 Stüssi ColinTeam Vorarlberg+ 00
57 10 Coqueret LouisVCU Schwenheim+ 00
58 5 Camrda KarelATT Investments+ 00
59 13 Albrecht AntonP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 00
60 2 Reutimann MatthiasTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 00
61 16 Primozic JakaTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 00
62 5 Karier RikRegional Team Luxembourg+ 00
63 10 Godfroid OlivierBaloise Trek Lions+ 00
64 3 Peter JannisTeam Vorarlberg+ 00
65 9 Pereira Marques RafaelGlobal 6 United+ 00
66 14 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 00
67 Wenzel MatsLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 00
68 O´Brien LiamLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 00
69 16 Kroonen MaxVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 00
70 4 Söderqvist JakobLidl-Trek Future Racing+ 00
71 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg+ 00
72 3 Kukrle MichaelTeam Felt-Felbermayr+ 00
73 16 Horvat ZigaTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 00
74 4 Sinschek NilsParkhotel Valkenburg+ 00
75 6 Wright PaulREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 00
76 14 Mitchell AdamVendée U+ 00
77 3 Diederich TimTeam Snooze-VSD+ 00
78 13 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 00
79 1 Kaspar JanATT Investments+ 00
80 4 Nieuwenhuis JorisBaloise Trek Lions+ 00
81 2 Vanthourenhout MichaelPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 00
82 6 Corsus YordiPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal+ 00
83 4 van der Haar LarsBaloise Trek Lions+ 00
84 2 Conter KenTeam Snooze-VSD+ 00
85 9 Barusseau MathéoVendée U+ 00
86 10 Verheyen MaartenBaloise Trek Lions+ 18
87 11 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 27
88 11 Boos BenjaminRad-Net Osswald+ 01:13
89 11 Kluge RogerRad-Net Osswald+ 01:36
90 18 Thirotel HugoVCU Schwenheim+ 02:09
91 16 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 03:10
92 55 Gademan SamVolkerWessels Cycling Team+ 03:50
93 33 van Schip Jan-WillemParkhotel Valkenburg+ 03:50
94 12 Voege LennartREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 03:50
95 15 Eising TijmenBEAT Cycling Club+ 03:50
96 21 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank+ 03:50
97 4 Buck-Gramcko TobiasRad-Net Osswald+ 03:50
98 13 Kabas MaximilianTeam Hrinkow Advarics+ 03:50
99 4 Fischer RobinTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling+ 04:08
100 3 Dissel BramBEAT Cycling Club+ 04:13
101 11 Meyers CharelVCU Schwenheim+ 04:21
102 18 Petrus JiriATT Investments+ 05:07
103 20 Bittner JanATT Investments+ 05:07
104 3 Hopkins KadenVendée U+ 05:43
105 1 Heinrich NicolasRad-Net Osswald+ 05:59
106 3 Drumaux TheoVCU Schwenheim+ 05:59
107 1 Briese MaxP&S Metalltechnik Benotti+ 05:59
108 2 Niehues SebastianREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland+ 06:59
109 Schmit PhilippeTeam Snooze-VSD+ 06:59
110 8 Ury FynnRegional Team Luxembourg+ 07:16
111 6 Kleman LennyRegional Team Luxembourg+ 11:38
112 1 Gloesener JacquesRegional Team Luxembourg+ 12:51
113 1 Karier TimRegional Team Luxembourg+ 14:08
114 1 Sampiyonbisiklet MehmetGlobal 6 United+ 17:23
115 1 Fettes StefanTeam Snooze-VSD+ 17:43
116 1 Büchli MatthijsBEAT Cycling Club+ 17:43
Pos Rider Team Time
1 2 Van Den Boer SeppeBaloise Trek Lions 05:23:17
2 Milan MatteoLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
3 2 Teutenberg Tim TornLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
4 Marcerou NicolaVendée U + 00
5 2 De Bruyckere KayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
6 Frydkjær PatrickLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
7 2 Lauryssen YorbenPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
8 1 Märkl MaxTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
9 6 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 00
10 6 Berns MatsRegional Team Luxembourg + 00
11 2 Morang MilTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 00
12 4 Wallenborn ArnoTeam Snooze-VSD + 00
13 2 Boulahoite RayanVendée U + 00
14 4 Ury NoeTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
15 3 Aguirre YagoREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
16 5 Theiler OleTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
17 3 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 00
18 1 Duckert RomanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
19 1 Grixa JarnoP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 00
20 8 De Moyer KenayPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
21 4 Appelbaum HenriREMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland + 00
22 1 Wenzel MatsLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
23 1 O´Brien LiamLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
24 2 Söderqvist JakobLidl-Trek Future Racing + 00
25 5 Mitchell AdamVendée U + 00
26 3 Abt CedricTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 00
27 Corsus YordiPauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
28 2 Barusseau MathéoVendée U + 00
29 2 Dreßler LucaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 27
30 2 Boos BenjaminRad-Net Osswald + 01:13
31 6 Brenner MauroTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 03:50
32 6 Bittner JanATT Investments + 05:07
33 2 Briese MaxP&S Metalltechnik Benotti + 05:59
34 1 Ury FynnRegional Team Luxembourg + 07:16
35 1 Kleman LennyRegional Team Luxembourg + 11:38
36 Karier TimRegional Team Luxembourg + 14:08

Information