1 | | 2001 |
|
Ronhaar Pim | Baloise Trek Lions | 10:34:10 |
2 | | 2001 |
|
Huby Antoine | Vendée U | + 03 |
3 | | 1996 |
|
Dina Marton | ATT Investments | + 08 |
4 | | 1997 |
|
Vermeulen Moran | Team Vorarlberg | + 09 |
5 | | 1997 |
|
Iserbyt Eli | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | + 09 |
6 | | 1998 |
|
Primozic Jaka | Hrinkow Advarics | + 09 |
7 | | 1995 |
|
Bregnhøj Mathias | Leopard Togt Pro Cycling | + 11 |
8 | | 1998 |
|
Ballabio Giacomo | Global 6 Cycling | + 20 |
9 | | 2000 |
|
van den Broek Frank | ABLOC CT | + 29 |
10 | | 1996 |
|
Moreno Ivan | Global 6 Cycling | + 33 |
11 | | 1994 |
|
Rapp Jonas | Hrinkow Advarics | + 36 |
12 | | 2002 |
|
Wenzel Mats | Leopard Togt Pro Cycling | + 44 |
13 | | 2003 |
|
Cialone Alessio | Vendée U | + 47 |
14 | | 1994 |
|
Cabedo Oscar | Team Vorarlberg | + 49 |
15 | | 1989 |
|
Berlin Antoine | Team Vorarlberg | + 01:00 |
16 | | 1988 |
|
Zoidl Riccardo | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | + 01:15 |
17 | | 1997 |
|
Combes Simon | Cross Team Legendre | + 01:23 |
18 | | 1998 |
|
Heidemann Miguel | Leopard Togt Pro Cycling | + 01:51 |
19 | | 1994 |
|
Kukrle Michael | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | + 02:18 |
20 | 1 | 1995 |
|
Meiler Lukas | Team Vorarlberg | + 03:29 |
21 | 1 | 2002 |
|
Eddy Patrick | Development Team dsm-firmenich | + 03:33 |
22 | 1 | 2004 |
|
Kockelmann Mathieu | Team Lotto-Kern Haus | + 03:34 |
23 | 1 | 1999 |
|
Haest Jasper | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | + 03:37 |
24 | 1 | 1998 |
|
Hugger Jan | Team Lotto-Kern Haus | + 03:39 |
25 | 1 | 1999 |
|
Röber Dominik | P&S Benotti | + 03:39 |
26 | 1 | 2000 |
|
Peter Jannis | P&S Benotti | + 03:40 |
27 | 1 | 1996 |
|
Johannink Jelle | ABLOC CT | + 03:40 |
28 | 1 | 1995 |
|
Brozyna Piotr | Voster ATS Team | + 03:41 |
29 | 1 | 2000 |
|
Geßner Jakob | Team Lotto-Kern Haus | + 03:43 |
30 | 3 | 1999 |
|
Coleman Zak | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | + 05:13 |
31 | 3 | 1986 |
|
Paterski Maciej | Voster ATS Team | + 05:33 |
32 | | 2002 |
|
Duckert Roman | Team Dauner | AKKON | + 06:48 |
33 | 2 | 1996 |
|
Wirtgen Tom | Global 6 Cycling | + 07:13 |
34 | 2 | 1999 |
|
Karier Rik | Regional Team Luxembourg | + 07:49 |
35 | 2 | 2003 |
|
Wallenborn Arno | Team Snooze-VSD | + 07:57 |
36 | 2 | 1999 |
|
De Jong Timo | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | + 08:48 |
37 | 2 | 1996 |
|
Rüegg Lukas | Team Vorarlberg | + 08:51 |
38 | 2 | 2002 |
|
Schuch Mike | ABLOC CT | + 08:53 |
39 | 2 | 2001 |
|
Toupalik Jakub | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team | + 08:56 |
40 | 2 | 1987 |
|
Schulting Peter | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | + 08:59 |
41 | 2 | 2004 |
|
De Bruyckere Kay | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | + 08:59 |
42 | 2 | 2000 |
|
Zangerle Emanuel | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | + 09:01 |
43 | 4 | 1999 |
|
Kostanski Mateusz | Voster ATS Team | + 09:08 |
44 | 4 | 2002 |
|
Todome Yuhi | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team | + 09:11 |
45 | 4 | 2001 |
|
Lutter Eric | P&S Benotti | + 09:25 |
46 | 4 | 2000 |
|
Kamp Ryan | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | + 10:12 |
47 | 27 | 1991 |
|
van der Haar Lars | Baloise Trek Lions | + 10:16 |
48 | 4 | 2001 |
|
Pereira Marques Rafael | Regional Team Luxembourg | + 10:29 |
49 | 4 | 2003 |
|
Ury Noe | Regional Team Luxembourg | + 10:29 |
50 | 19 | 1993 |
|
Stüssi Colin | Team Vorarlberg | + 10:34 |
51 | 3 | 2000 |
|
Grolier Lucas | Vendée U | + 12:44 |
52 | 7 | 1998 |
|
Nolde Tobias | P&S Benotti | + 12:57 |
53 | 7 | 1995 |
|
Centrone Ivan | Materiel-Velo.com | + 12:58 |
54 | 7 | 2002 |
|
Dreßler Luca | Team Lotto-Kern Haus | + 13:04 |
55 | 7 | 2000 |
|
Perry Toby | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team | + 13:04 |
56 | 16 | 1994 |
|
Sessler Nicolas | Global 6 Cycling | + 14:43 |
57 | 22 | 1994 |
|
Stosz Patryk | Voster ATS Team | + 15:45 |
58 | 22 | 2001 |
|
Bettendorff Loïc | Leopard Togt Pro Cycling | + 15:45 |
59 | 27 | 1999 |
|
Van der Eycken Brent | Materiel-Velo.com | + 15:49 |
60 | 17 | 2003 |
|
Cowan Quentin | Vendée U | + 15:51 |
61 | 28 | 1989 |
|
Diederich Tim | Team Snooze-VSD | + 15:54 |
62 | 28 | 1994 |
|
Valtey Max-Frederic | Team Snooze-VSD | + 15:54 |
63 | 29 | 2000 |
|
Whitehead Josh | Cross Team Legendre | + 15:55 |
64 | 18 | 2001 |
|
Camrda Karel | ATT Investments | + 15:57 |
65 | 30 | 1998 |
|
Horvat Ziga | Hrinkow Advarics | + 15:58 |
66 | 1 | 2003 |
|
Buiter Rindert | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | + 16:56 |
67 | 16 | 1999 |
|
Weulink Meindert | ABLOC CT | + 17:07 |
68 | 23 | 1994 |
|
Godfroid Olivier | Baloise Trek Lions | + 18:17 |
69 | 14 | 1997 |
|
Verza Riccardo | Hrinkow Advarics | + 18:18 |
70 | 21 | 2001 |
|
Dhaeye Enrico | Materiel-Velo.com | + 18:25 |
71 | 36 | 2002 |
|
Lauryssen Yorben | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | + 19:05 |
72 | 17 | 1996 |
|
Nieuwenhuis Joris | Baloise Trek Lions | + 19:40 |
73 | 17 | 2000 |
|
MacLeod Callum | ABLOC CT | + 19:41 |
74 | 16 | 1998 |
|
Pluto Martin | ABLOC CT | + 19:44 |
75 | 12 | 2000 |
|
Kaspar Jan | ATT Investments | + 19:56 |
76 | 10 | 2003 |
|
Källberg Axel | Development Team dsm-firmenich | + 20:23 |
77 | 10 | 1999 |
|
Pritzen Marc | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team | + 21:18 |
78 | 8 | 1991 |
|
Loderer Timon | Hrinkow Advarics | + 21:27 |
79 | 8 | 1996 |
|
Willems Thimo | VolkerWessels Cycling Team | + 21:28 |
80 | 6 | 2004 |
|
Brenner Mauro | Development Team dsm-firmenich | + 22:00 |
81 | 24 | 1998 |
|
Scott Rob | Cross Team Legendre | + 22:06 |
82 | 6 | 2004 |
|
De Moyer Kenay | Cross Team Legendre | + 22:28 |
83 | 5 | 2004 |
|
Hicks Dylan | Development Team dsm-firmenich | + 22:32 |
84 | 3 | 2003 |
|
Schmitz Jo | Regional Team Luxembourg | + 22:35 |
85 | 3 | 1999 |
|
Hjemsæter Olav | Team Dauner | AKKON | + 22:36 |
86 | 1 | 2004 |
|
Debord Romain | Cross Team Legendre | + 22:39 |
87 | 1 | 1995 |
|
Kivistik Gert | ATT Investments | + 22:42 |
88 | 6 | 1999 |
|
Scherpenbergh Tristan | Materiel-Velo.com | + 22:44 |
89 | 7 | 1988 |
|
Fettes Stefan | Team Snooze-VSD | + 22:48 |
90 | 7 | 2003 |
|
Vanderlinden Lukas | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | + 22:49 |
91 | 11 | 2004 |
|
Sarnowski Tillman | Team Dauner | AKKON | + 22:57 |
92 | 11 | 2002 |
|
Karier Tim | Regional Team Luxembourg | + 22:59 |
93 | 29 | 1999 |
|
Marien Daan | Baloise Trek Lions | + 23:40 |
94 | 26 | 1998 |
|
Dirnbauer Josef | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | + 23:45 |
95 | 22 | 2003 |
|
Rogora Kiya | EF Education-NIPPO Development Team | + 23:59 |
96 | 21 | 1998 |
|
Heiderscheid Colin | Leopard Togt Pro Cycling | + 24:50 |
97 | 13 | 2000 |
|
Pries Cedric | Leopard Togt Pro Cycling | + 25:01 |
98 | | 1998 |
|
Rudyk Bartosz | Voster ATS Team | + 25:15 |
99 | | 1996 |
|
van den Bossche Angelo | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | + 25:16 |
100 | 1 | 1996 |
|
Ritzinger Felix | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | + 25:20 |
101 | 3 | 2003 |
|
Gehrke Paul | Team Dauner | AKKON | + 25:24 |
102 | 3 | 2003 |
|
Rousset-Favier Nicolas | Vendée U | + 25:29 |
103 | 5 | 1996 |
|
Hammerschmidt Raphael | Hrinkow Advarics | + 26:13 |
104 | 2 | 2002 |
|
Theiler Ole | Team Lotto-Kern Haus | + 27:16 |
105 | 36 | 1994 |
|
Reutimann Matthias | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels | + 29:11 |
106 | 4 | 2001 |
|
Oelke Tim | P&S Benotti | + 29:48 |
107 | 6 | 2000 |
|
Papierski Damian | Voster ATS Team | + 30:01 |
108 | 4 | 2001 |
|
Gloesener Jacques | Materiel-Velo.com | + 30:03 |
109 | 5 | 2002 |
|
Huybs Ward | Baloise Trek Lions | + 30:12 |
110 | 5 | 2001 |
|
Wilk Luke | P&S Benotti | + 30:14 |
111 | 5 | 2003 |
|
Ursella Lorenzo | Development Team dsm-firmenich | + 30:24 |
112 | 12 | 2000 |
|
Knecht Noah | Vendée U | + 30:41 |
113 | 20 | 2001 |
|
Bonnet Théo | Materiel-Velo.com | + 33:00 |
114 | 3 | 2000 |
|
Dik Calvin | Team Dauner | AKKON | + 32:19 |
115 | 3 | 2004 |
|
Chyle Filip | ATT Investments | + 36:25 |
116 | 1 | 1996 |
|
Larry Max | Regional Team Luxembourg | + 40:18 |