Flèche du Sud - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Nys Thibau Baloise Trek Lions 7 03:15:55
2 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U 3 + 02
3 Vermeulen Moran Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 1 + 02
4 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 11
5 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 11
6 Schuermans Jens BEAT Cycling + 13
7 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 13
8 Vanthourenhout Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 16
9 Devins Matthew Ireland + 16
10 Weulink Meindert À Bloc CT + 16
11 Paquet Tom Luxembourg + 17
12 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers + 17
13 Peter Jannis P&S Benotti + 17
14 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling + 17
15 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 20
16 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 20
17 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 20
18 Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 20
19 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 24
20 Sweeck Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 28
21 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 28
22 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 36
23 Baugnies Jérôme Team Metalced + 37
24 Kretschy Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team + 40
25 Harvey Dean Ireland + 49
26 Centrone Ivan Luxembourg + 51
27 Pereira Marques Rafael Luxembourg + 01:08
28 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 01:11
29 Ronhaar Pim Baloise Trek Lions + 01:16
30 Gamper Mario Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 01:18
31 Homrighausen Heiko Team Embrace The World Cycling + 01:25
32 Coleman Zak VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:26
33 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U + 01:26
34 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:35
35 Masciarelli Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:35
36 Benz Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team + 01:38
37 Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments + 01:51
38 Lutter Eric P&S Benotti + 01:52
39 Feeley Daire Ireland + 01:52
40 Bekaert Yentl Baloise Trek Lions + 02:15
41 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 02:21
42 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti + 02:26
43 Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 02:56
44 Heyns Nils Team Metalced + 02:57
45 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 02:57
46 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 03:32
47 Janssen Lucas BEAT Cycling + 03:32
48 Van Der Haar Lars Baloise Trek Lions + 03:32
49 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 04:48
50 Gullickson Finn Aevolo + 04:49
51 Aerts Thijs Baloise Trek Lions + 04:52
52 Bettendorff Loïc Luxembourg + 08:07
53 Karier Rik Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 10:09
54 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 12:04
55 Diederich Tim Team Snooze-VSD + 12:04
56 Gloesener Jacques Luxembourg + 12:04
57 Curley Liam Ireland + 12:04
58 Huybs Ward Baloise Trek Lions + 12:16
59 Buck-Gramcko Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team + 12:24
60 Wolf Justin Leopard Pro Cycling + 12:43
61 Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers + 12:43
62 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 12:58
63 Vercher Mattéo Vendée U + 12:58
64 Kerckhaert Jochem BEAT Cycling + 12:58
65 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 12:58
66 Daemen Stijn BEAT Cycling + 12:58
67 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling + 13:32
68 Vanderlinden Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 13:32
69 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 13:32
70 Steininger Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 13:32
71 Kierner Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 13:32
72 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 13:32
73 Scott Jared Aevolo + 13:32
74 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 13:32
75 Conter Ken Team Snooze-VSD + 13:32
76 Meyers Charel Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 13:37
77 Schmitz Jo Team Snooze-VSD + 14:37
78 Devanne Antoine Vendée U + 15:01
79 Marcerou Nicola Vendée U + 15:01
80 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 15:11
81 Doogan Odhran Ireland + 15:14
82 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 15:15
83 Mangertseder Matthias Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 15:16
84 Herben Luuk À Bloc CT + 15:17
85 Wilk Luke P&S Benotti + 15:17
86 Emmerich Jan BIKE AID Development + 15:17
87 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 15:17
88 Lenneman Anton-Theo BIKE AID Development + 15:18
89 Thill Tom Team Snooze-VSD + 15:18
90 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers + 15:18
91 Amann Dominik Team Vorarlberg + 15:19
92 Klabouch Petr ATT Investments + 15:19
93 Ury Noe Luxembourg + 15:19
94 Bertazzo Liam Maloja Pushbikers + 15:19
95 Karier Tim Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 15:20
96 Nolde Tobias P&S Benotti + 15:22
97 Kelly Adam Ireland + 15:27
98 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 15:27
99 Meiler Martin Team Vorarlberg + 15:27
100 Reinhardt Theo Rad-Net Rose Team + 15:30
101 Rohde Leon Rad-Net Rose Team + 15:30
102 Verwilt Mauro Team Metalced + 22:47
103 Lund Sørensen Lukas Team Coloquick + 22:47
104 Schmit Philippe Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 22:47
105 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 22:47
106 Lechner Patrick BIKE AID Development + 22:53
107 Schermann Peter Team Embrace The World Cycling + 23:07
108 Søndergaard Oliver Team Coloquick + 23:09
109 Johnson Cooper Aevolo + 23:20
110 Jussaume Tristan Aevolo + 23:20
111 Hoppezak Vincent BEAT Cycling + 23:20
112 Heinrich Nicolas Rad-Net Rose Team + 23:20
113 Zuger Adrian BIKE AID Development + 23:20
114 Weber Philip Maloja Pushbikers + 23:20
115 Valtey Max-Frederic Team Snooze-VSD + 23:20
116 Zetzsche Luka BIKE AID Development + 23:20
117 Benedix Anton Team Embrace The World Cycling + 23:20
118 Meo Felix Maloja Pushbikers + 23:20
DSQ Seye Guillaume Team Metalced
OOT Schmit Sven Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
OOT Dombrowski Frederik Team Embrace The World Cycling
OOT Keller Hermann Team Embrace The World Cycling
OOT Kmieliauskas Rokas Team Metalced
DNF Hund Yannick BIKE AID Development
DNF Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Larry Max Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
DNF Peschges Marcel Team Embrace The World Cycling
DNF Breser Pol Team Snooze-VSD
Pos Rider Team Time
1 2 Nys Thibau Baloise Trek Lions 08:39:22
2 23 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U + 02
3 3 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 11
4 15 Schuermans Jens BEAT Cycling + 13
5 7 Weulink Meindert À Bloc CT + 16
6 14 Vanthourenhout Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 16
7 3 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling + 17
8 1 Paquet Tom Luxembourg + 17
9 7 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers + 17
10 8 Peter Jannis P&S Benotti + 17
11 6 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 20
12 5 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 20
13 35 Vermeulen Moran Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 25
14 6 Sweeck Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 28
15 44 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 34
16 2 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 36
17 14 Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 43
18 40 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 43
19 32 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 47
20 21 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 51
21 26 Baugnies Jérôme Team Metalced + 01:00
22 38 Kretschy Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team + 01:03
23 13 Centrone Ivan Luxembourg + 01:14
24 3 Homrighausen Heiko Team Embrace The World Cycling + 01:25
25 24 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U + 01:26
26 20 Pereira Marques Rafael Luxembourg + 01:31
27 14 Masciarelli Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:35
28 5 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:35
29 42 Devins Matthew Ireland + 01:36
30 8 Gamper Mario Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 01:41
31 2 Coleman Zak VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:49
32 11 Benz Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team + 02:01
33 43 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 02:12
34 28 Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments + 02:14
35 3 Feeley Daire Ireland + 02:15
36 13 Lutter Eric P&S Benotti + 02:15
37 35 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 02:21
38 27 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti + 02:26
39 2 Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 03:19
40 4 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 03:20
41 20 Heyns Nils Team Metalced + 03:20
42 3 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 03:55
43 9 Van Der Haar Lars Baloise Trek Lions + 03:55
44 14 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 05:11
45 35 Janssen Lucas BEAT Cycling + 05:31
46 24 Gullickson Finn Aevolo + 06:09
47 51 Ronhaar Pim Baloise Trek Lions + 06:51
48 54 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 07:28
49 60 Harvey Dean Ireland + 08:09
50 42 Aerts Thijs Baloise Trek Lions + 08:25
51 18 Bettendorff Loïc Luxembourg + 08:30
52 10 Karier Rik Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 10:32
53 2 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 12:27
54 Diederich Tim Team Snooze-VSD + 12:27
55 2 Huybs Ward Baloise Trek Lions + 12:39
56 34 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 12:58
57 33 Vercher Mattéo Vendée U + 12:58
58 2 Wolf Justin Leopard Pro Cycling + 13:06
59 49 Scott Jared Aevolo + 13:32
60 34 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling + 13:55
61 34 Steininger Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 13:55
62 34 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 13:55
63 6 Kierner Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 13:55
64 4 Daemen Stijn BEAT Cycling + 14:13
65 Conter Ken Team Snooze-VSD + 14:26
66 15 Gloesener Jacques Luxembourg + 14:32
67 7 Kerckhaert Jochem BEAT Cycling + 14:57
68 61 Devanne Antoine Vendée U + 15:01
69 54 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 15:11
70 19 Curley Liam Ireland + 15:21
71 2 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 15:31
72 5 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 15:31
73 6 Vanderlinden Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 15:31
74 12 Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers + 15:34
75 30 Mangertseder Matthias Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 15:39
76 41 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers + 15:41
77 27 Klabouch Petr ATT Investments + 15:42
78 44 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 15:50
79 16 Bertazzo Liam Maloja Pushbikers + 16:06
80 13 Lenneman Anton-Theo BIKE AID Development + 16:17
81 12 Herben Luuk À Bloc CT + 16:37
82 10 Thill Tom Team Snooze-VSD + 16:38
83 7 Meyers Charel Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 16:54
84 9 Nolde Tobias P&S Benotti + 17:21
85 38 Bekaert Yentl Baloise Trek Lions + 17:33
86 9 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 17:48
87 3 Wilk Luke P&S Benotti + 18:08
88 1 Reinhardt Theo Rad-Net Rose Team + 18:21
89 1 Kelly Adam Ireland + 18:44
90 1 Meiler Martin Team Vorarlberg + 18:44
91 3 Emmerich Jan BIKE AID Development + 19:22
92 4 Schmitz Jo Team Snooze-VSD + 20:09
93 20 Buck-Gramcko Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team + 20:45
94 3 Karier Tim Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 20:52
95 5 Marcerou Nicola Vendée U + 20:54
96 3 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 20:58
97 6 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 21:39
98 8 Ury Noe Luxembourg + 22:29
99 59 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 23:10
100 34 Verwilt Mauro Team Metalced + 23:46
101 19 Meo Felix Maloja Pushbikers + 25:50
102 17 Johnson Cooper Aevolo + 26:11
103 10 Valtey Max-Frederic Team Snooze-VSD + 27:20
104 3 Benedix Anton Team Embrace The World Cycling + 29:13
105 2 Schmit Philippe Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 29:58
106 1 Heinrich Nicolas Rad-Net Rose Team + 30:05
107 15 Amann Dominik Team Vorarlberg + 30:19
108 Hoppezak Vincent BEAT Cycling + 30:31
109 1 Zuger Adrian BIKE AID Development + 30:42
110 1 Jussaume Tristan Aevolo + 30:47
111 13 Rohde Leon Rad-Net Rose Team + 32:22
112 4 Lechner Patrick BIKE AID Development + 32:28
113 4 Zetzsche Luka BIKE AID Development + 32:55
114 13 Doogan Odhran Ireland + 35:32
115 4 Schermann Peter Team Embrace The World Cycling + 37:31
116 4 Weber Philip Maloja Pushbikers + 37:44
117 4 Søndergaard Oliver Team Coloquick + 38:00
118 7 Lund Sørensen Lukas Team Coloquick + 41:55
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Nys Thibau Baloise Trek Lions 08:39:22
2 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 11
3 Paquet Tom Luxembourg + 17
4 Peter Jannis P&S Benotti + 17
5 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 20
6 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 20
7 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 43
8 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 47
9 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 51
10 Kretschy Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team + 01:03
11 Pereira Marques Rafael Luxembourg + 01:31
12 Masciarelli Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:35
13 Devins Matthew Ireland + 01:36
14 Benz Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team + 02:01
15 Lutter Eric P&S Benotti + 02:15
16 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti + 02:26
17 Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 03:19
18 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 03:55
19 Janssen Lucas BEAT Cycling + 05:31
20 Gullickson Finn Aevolo + 06:09
21 Ronhaar Pim Baloise Trek Lions + 06:51
22 Harvey Dean Ireland + 08:09
23 Bettendorff Loïc Luxembourg + 08:30
24 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 12:27
25 Huybs Ward Baloise Trek Lions + 12:39
26 Vercher Mattéo Vendée U + 12:58
27 Scott Jared Aevolo + 13:32
28 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling + 13:55
29 Steininger Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 13:55
30 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 13:55
31 Gloesener Jacques Luxembourg + 14:32
32 Kerckhaert Jochem BEAT Cycling + 14:57
33 Devanne Antoine Vendée U + 15:01
34 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 15:11
35 Curley Liam Ireland + 15:21
36 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 15:31
37 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 15:31
38 Vanderlinden Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 15:31
39 Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers + 15:34
40 Lenneman Anton-Theo BIKE AID Development + 16:17
41 Herben Luuk À Bloc CT + 16:37
42 Meyers Charel Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 16:54
43 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 17:48
44 Wilk Luke P&S Benotti + 18:08
45 Kelly Adam Ireland + 18:44
46 Emmerich Jan BIKE AID Development + 19:22
47 Schmitz Jo Team Snooze-VSD + 20:09
48 Buck-Gramcko Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team + 20:45
49 Karier Tim Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 20:52
50 Marcerou Nicola Vendée U + 20:54
51 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 20:58
52 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 21:39
53 Ury Noe Luxembourg + 22:29
54 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 23:10
55 Verwilt Mauro Team Metalced + 23:46
56 Johnson Cooper Aevolo + 26:11
57 Heinrich Nicolas Rad-Net Rose Team + 30:05
58 Zuger Adrian BIKE AID Development + 30:42
59 Jussaume Tristan Aevolo + 30:47
60 Doogan Odhran Ireland + 35:32
61 Søndergaard Oliver Team Coloquick + 38:00
62 Lund Sørensen Lukas Team Coloquick + 41:55
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Nys Thibau Baloise Trek Lions 39
2 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U 30
3 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team 25
4 Heming Mika ATT Investments 21
5 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U 20
6 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team 20
7 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers 20
8 Vermeulen Moran Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 16
9 Sweeck Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 16
10 Steininger Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 16
11 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team 14
12 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling 14
13 Vanthourenhout Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 13
14 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling 12
15 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 12
16 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT 12
17 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick 12
18 Schuermans Jens BEAT Cycling 10
19 Devanne Antoine Vendée U 10
20 Paquet Tom Luxembourg 9
21 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team 9
22 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti 9
23 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick 9
24 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT 8
25 Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg 7
26 Devins Matthew Ireland 7
27 Weulink Meindert À Bloc CT 6
28 Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 6
29 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers 5
30 Bekaert Yentl Baloise Trek Lions 4
31 Peter Jannis P&S Benotti 3
32 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling 3
33 Coleman Zak VolkerWessels Cycling Team 3
34 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT 2
35 Scott Jared Aevolo 2
36 Camrda Karel ATT Investments 1
37 Feeley Daire Ireland 1
Pos Team Time
1 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 25:59:18
2 À Bloc CT + 58
3 Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 01:28
4 Luxembourg + 01:50
5 ATT Investments + 01:56
6 Baloise Trek Lions + 03:05
7 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 03:11
8 P&S Benotti + 03:46
9 BEAT Cycling + 04:05
10 Ireland + 05:27
11 Vendée U + 13:14
12 Leopard Pro Cycling + 14:16
13 Rad-Net Rose Team + 17:07
14 Team Vorarlberg + 18:43
15 Team Metalced + 26:18
16 Team Coloquick + 28:14
17 Maloja Pushbikers + 28:16
18 Aevolo + 32:24
19 Team Snooze-VSD + 41:38
20 Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 44:51
21 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 53:54
22 BIKE AID Development + 01:04:42

Information