01 |
Nys Thibau
| 2002 | Baloise Trek Lions |
03:15:55 | 7 |
02 |
Bonnet Thomas
| 1998 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 02 | 3 |
03 |
Vermeulen Moran
| 1997 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 02 | 1 |
04 |
Heming Mika
| 2000 | ATT Investments |
+ 11 | |
05 |
Turek Daniel
| 1993 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 11 | |
06 |
Schuermans Jens
| 1993 | BEAT Cycling |
+ 13 | |
07 |
Lemmen Bart
| 1995 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
+ 13 | |
08 |
Vanthourenhout Michael
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 16 | |
09 |
Devins Matthew
| 2002 | Ireland |
+ 16 | |
10 |
Weulink Meindert
| 1999 | À Bloc CT |
+ 16 | |
11 |
Paquet Tom
| 2002 | Luxembourg |
+ 17 | |
12 |
Reißig Patrick
| 1994 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 17 | |
13 |
Peter Jannis
| 2000 | P&S Benotti |
+ 17 | |
14 |
Bouts Jordy
| 1996 | BEAT Cycling |
+ 17 | |
15 |
Camrda Karel
| 2001 | ATT Investments |
+ 20 | |
16 |
Bak Simon
| 2000 | Team Coloquick |
+ 20 | |
17 |
MacLeod Callum
| 2000 | À Bloc CT |
+ 20 | |
18 |
Rüegg Lukas
| 1996 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 20 | |
19 |
Kluckers Arthur
| 2000 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 24 | |
20 |
Sweeck Laurens
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 28 | |
21 |
Meeussen Witse
| 2001 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 28 | |
22 |
Meiler Lukas
| 1995 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 36 | |
23 |
Baugnies Jérôme
| 1987 | Team Metalced |
+ 37 | |
24 |
Kretschy Moritz
| 2002 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 40 | |
25 |
Harvey Dean
| 2003 | Ireland |
+ 49 | |
26 |
Centrone Ivan
| 1995 | Luxembourg |
+ 51 | |
27 |
Pereira Marques Rafael
| 2001 | Luxembourg |
+ 01:08 | |
28 |
Juntunen Antti-Jussi
| 1999 | À Bloc CT |
+ 01:11 | |
29 |
Ronhaar Pim
| 2001 | Baloise Trek Lions |
+ 01:16 | |
30 |
Gamper Mario
| 1999 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 01:18 | |
31 |
Homrighausen Heiko
| 1997 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 01:25 | |
32 |
Coleman Zak
| 1999 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
+ 01:26 | |
33 |
Jeannière Emilien
| 1998 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 01:26 | |
34 |
Maris Elias
| 1999 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 01:35 | |
35 |
Masciarelli Lorenzo
| 2003 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 01:35 | |
36 |
Benz Pirmin
| 2000 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 01:38 | |
37 |
Tyrpekl Karel
| 1999 | ATT Investments |
+ 01:51 | |
38 |
Lutter Eric
| 2001 | P&S Benotti |
+ 01:52 | |
39 |
Feeley Daire
| 1996 | Ireland |
+ 01:52 | |
40 |
Bekaert Yentl
| 1999 | Baloise Trek Lions |
+ 02:15 | |
41 |
De Jong Timo
| 1999 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
+ 02:21 | |
42 |
Lindner Tom
| 2001 | P&S Benotti |
+ 02:26 | |
43 |
Kamp Ryan
| 2000 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 02:56 | |
44 |
Heyns Nils
| 1991 | Team Metalced |
+ 02:57 | |
45 |
Appel Stijn
| 1996 | À Bloc CT |
+ 02:57 | |
46 |
Kopecky Tomas
| 2000 | À Bloc CT |
+ 03:32 | |
47 |
Janssen Lucas
| 2003 | BEAT Cycling |
+ 03:32 | |
48 |
van der Haar Lars
| 1991 | Baloise Trek Lions |
+ 03:32 | |
49 |
Stocek Matus
| 1999 | ATT Investments |
+ 04:48 | |
50 |
Gullickson Finn
| 2000 | Aevolo |
+ 04:49 | |
51 |
Aerts Thijs
| 1996 | Baloise Trek Lions |
+ 04:52 | |
52 |
Bettendorff Loïc
| 2001 | Luxembourg |
+ 08:07 | |
53 |
Karier Rik
| 1999 | Regionalequipe Letzebuerg |
+ 10:09 | |
54 |
Kaspar Jan
| 2000 | ATT Investments |
+ 12:04 | |
55 |
Diederich Tim
| 1989 | Team Snooze-VSD |
+ 12:04 | |
56 |
Gloesener Jacques
| 2001 | Luxembourg |
+ 12:04 | |
57 |
Curley Liam
| 2000 | Ireland |
+ 12:04 | |
58 |
Huybs Ward
| 2002 | Baloise Trek Lions |
+ 12:16 | |
59 |
Buck-Gramcko Tobias
| 2001 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 12:24 | |
60 |
Wolf Justin
| 1992 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 12:43 | |
61 |
Wollenberg Tim
| 2000 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 12:43 | |
62 |
Rolland Brieuc
| 2003 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 12:58 | |
63 |
Vercher Mattéo
| 2001 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 12:58 | |
64 |
Kerckhaert Jochem
| 2000 | BEAT Cycling |
+ 12:58 | |
65 |
Zijlaard Maikel
| 1999 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
+ 12:58 | |
66 |
Daemen Stijn
| 1999 | BEAT Cycling |
+ 12:58 | |
67 |
Teutenberg Tim Torn
| 2002 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 13:32 | |
68 |
Vanderlinden Lukas
| 2003 | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal |
+ 13:32 | |
69 |
Pries Cedric
| 2000 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 13:32 | |
70 |
Steininger Fabian
| 2000 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 13:32 | |
71 |
Kierner Florian
| 1999 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 13:32 | |
72 |
Shipley Gabriel
| 2002 | Aevolo |
+ 13:32 | |
73 |
Scott Jared
| 2002 | Aevolo |
+ 13:32 | |
74 |
Malmberg Matias
| 2000 | Team Coloquick |
+ 13:32 | |
75 |
Conter Ken
| 1999 | Team Snooze-VSD |
+ 13:32 | |
76 |
Meyers Charel
| 2000 | Regionalequipe Letzebuerg |
+ 13:37 | |
77 |
Schmitz Jo
| 2003 | Team Snooze-VSD |
+ 14:37 | |
78 |
Devanne Antoine
| 2000 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 15:01 | |
79 |
Marcerou Nicola
| 2002 | Vendée U - Pays de la Loire |
+ 15:01 | |
80 |
Kolze Changizi Sebastian
| 2000 | Team Coloquick |
+ 15:11 | |
81 |
Doogan Odhran
| 2003 | Ireland |
+ 15:14 | |
82 |
Klaver Jente
| 2003 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
+ 15:15 | |
83 |
Mangertseder Matthias
| 1998 | Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels |
+ 15:16 | |
84 |
Herben Luuk
| 2000 | À Bloc CT |
+ 15:17 | |
85 |
Wilk Luke
| 2001 | P&S Benotti |
+ 15:17 | |
86 |
Emmerich Jan
| 2000 | BIKE AID Development |
+ 15:17 | |
87 |
Oelke Tim
| 2001 | P&S Benotti |
+ 15:17 | |
88 |
Lennemann Anton Theo
| 2003 | BIKE AID Development |
+ 15:18 | |
89 |
Thill Tom
| 1990 | Team Snooze-VSD |
+ 15:18 | |
90 |
Fortin Filippo
| 1989 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 15:18 | |
91 |
Amann Dominik
| 1999 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 15:19 | |
92 |
Klabouch Petr
| 1999 | ATT Investments |
+ 15:19 | |
93 |
Ury Noe
| 2003 | Luxembourg |
+ 15:19 | |
94 |
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 15:19 | |
95 |
Karier Tim
| 2002 | Regionalequipe Letzebuerg |
+ 15:20 | |
96 |
Nolde Tobias
| 1998 | P&S Benotti |
+ 15:22 | |
97 |
Kelly Adam
| 2000 | Ireland |
+ 15:27 | |
98 |
Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan
| 1998 | VolkerWessels Cycling Team |
+ 15:27 | |
99 |
Meiler Martin
| 1998 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 15:27 | |
100 |
Reinhardt Theo
| 1990 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 15:30 | |
101 |
Rohde Leon
| 1995 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 15:30 | |
102 |
Verwilt Mauro
| 2000 | Team Metalced |
+ 22:47 | |
103 |
Lund Sørensen Lukas
| 2003 | Team Coloquick |
+ 22:47 | |
104 |
Schmit Philippe
| 1995 | Regionalequipe Letzebuerg |
+ 22:47 | |
105 |
Wienke Brooks
| 2003 | Aevolo |
+ 22:47 | |
106 |
Lechner Patrick
| 1988 | BIKE AID Development |
+ 22:53 | |
107 |
Schermann Peter
| 1988 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 23:07 | |
108 |
Søndergaard Oliver
| 2003 | Team Coloquick |
+ 23:09 | |
109 |
Johnson Cooper
| 2001 | Aevolo |
+ 23:20 | |
110 |
Jussaume Tristan
| 2001 | Aevolo |
+ 23:20 | |
111 |
Hoppezak Vincent
| 1999 | BEAT Cycling |
+ 23:20 | |
112 |
Heinrich Nicolas
| 2001 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 23:20 | |
113 |
Zuger Adrian
| 2001 | BIKE AID Development |
+ 23:20 | |
114 |
Weber Philip
| 1998 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 23:20 | |
115 |
Valtey Max-Frederic
| 1994 | Team Snooze-VSD |
+ 23:20 | |
116 |
Zetzsche Luka
| 1997 | BIKE AID Development |
+ 23:20 | |
117 |
Benedix Anton
| 1993 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 23:20 | |
118 |
Meo Felix
| 1997 | Maloja Pushbikers |
+ 23:20 | |
DSQ |
Seye Guillaume
| 1996 | Team Metalced |
| |
OOT |
Kmieliauskas Rokas
| 2000 | Team Metalced |
| |
OOT |
Dombrowski Frederik
| 1992 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
| |
OOT |
Keller Hermann
| 1993 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
| |
OOT |
Schmit Sven
| 1995 | Regionalequipe Letzebuerg |
| |
DNF |
Breser Pol
| 2003 | Team Snooze-VSD |
| |
DNF |
Larry Max
| 1996 | Regionalequipe Letzebuerg |
| |
DNF |
Peschges Marcel
| 1996 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Hund Yannick
| 1998 | BIKE AID Development |
| |
DNF |
Mobach Jarno
| 1998 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
| |