Flèche du Sud - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U 7 03:44:11
2 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team 3 + 00
3 Sweeck Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 1 + 00
4 Nys Thibau Baloise Trek Lions + 00
5 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 00
6 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling + 00
7 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti + 00
8 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 00
9 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 00
10 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
11 Vanthourenhout Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
12 Paquet Tom Luxembourg + 00
13 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
14 Scott Jared Aevolo + 00
15 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers + 00
16 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 00
17 Weulink Meindert À Bloc CT + 00
18 Masciarelli Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
19 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 00
20 Peter Jannis P&S Benotti + 00
21 Homrighausen Heiko Team Embrace The World Cycling + 00
22 Schuermans Jens BEAT Cycling + 00
23 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U + 00
24 Devanne Antoine Vendée U + 00
25 Vercher Mattéo Vendée U + 00
26 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 23
27 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling + 23
28 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 23
29 Steininger Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 23
30 Centrone Ivan Luxembourg + 23
31 Huybs Ward Baloise Trek Lions + 23
32 Coleman Zak VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 23
33 Bettendorff Loïc Luxembourg + 23
34 Diederich Tim Team Snooze-VSD + 23
35 Feeley Daire Ireland + 23
36 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 23
37 Emmerich Jan BIKE AID Development + 23
38 Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 23
39 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 23
40 Pereira Marques Rafael Luxembourg + 23
41 Kretschy Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team + 23
42 Gamper Mario Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 23
43 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 23
44 Baugnies Jérôme Team Metalced + 23
45 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 23
46 Klabouch Petr ATT Investments + 23
47 Vermeulen Moran Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 23
48 Mangertseder Matthias Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 23
49 Van Der Haar Lars Baloise Trek Lions + 23
50 Karier Rik Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 23
51 Benz Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team + 23
52 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 23
53 Lutter Eric P&S Benotti + 23
54 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 23
55 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 23
56 Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 23
57 Heyns Nils Team Metalced + 23
58 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 23
59 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 23
60 Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments + 23
61 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers + 23
62 Wolf Justin Leopard Pro Cycling + 23
63 Verwilt Mauro Team Metalced + 23
64 Kierner Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 23
65 Dombrowski Frederik Team Embrace The World Cycling + 23
66 Bertazzo Liam Maloja Pushbikers + 47
67 Seye Guillaume Team Metalced + 51
68 Conter Ken Team Snooze-VSD + 54
69 Daemen Stijn BEAT Cycling + 01:15
70 Herben Luuk À Bloc CT + 01:20
71 Lenneman Anton-Theo BIKE AID Development + 23
72 Gullickson Finn Aevolo + 01:20
73 Devins Matthew Ireland + 01:20
74 Thill Tom Team Snooze-VSD + 01:20
75 Meo Felix Maloja Pushbikers + 01:38
76 Gloesener Jacques Luxembourg + 01:38
77 Valtey Max-Frederic Team Snooze-VSD + 01:59
78 Kelly Adam Ireland + 01:59
79 Rohde Leon Rad-Net Rose Team + 01:59
80 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:59
81 Curley Liam Ireland + 01:59
82 Aerts Thijs Baloise Trek Lions + 01:59
83 Wilk Luke P&S Benotti + 01:59
84 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 01:59
85 Schmitz Jo Team Snooze-VSD + 01:59
86 Keller Hermann Team Embrace The World Cycling + 01:59
87 Karier Tim Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 01:59
88 Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers + 01:59
89 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 01:59
90 Johnson Cooper Aevolo + 01:59
91 Kmieliauskas Rokas Team Metalced + 01:59
92 Reinhardt Theo Rad-Net Rose Team + 01:59
93 Meiler Martin Team Vorarlberg + 01:59
94 Vanderlinden Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:59
95 Meyers Charel Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 01:59
96 Ronhaar Pim Baloise Trek Lions + 01:59
97 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:59
98 Janssen Lucas BEAT Cycling + 01:59
99 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:59
100 Kerckhaert Jochem BEAT Cycling + 01:59
101 Nolde Tobias P&S Benotti + 01:59
102 Benedix Anton Team Embrace The World Cycling + 03:27
103 Zuger Adrian BIKE AID Development + 03:40
104 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 04:50
105 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 04:50
106 Schermann Peter Team Embrace The World Cycling + 05:53
107 Schmit Philippe Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 05:53
108 Breser Pol Team Snooze-VSD + 05:53
109 Jussaume Tristan Aevolo + 05:53
110 Schmit Sven Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 05:53
111 Lechner Patrick BIKE AID Development + 05:53
112 Ury Noe Luxembourg + 05:53
113 Peschges Marcel Team Embrace The World Cycling + 05:53
114 Heinrich Nicolas Rad-Net Rose Team + 05:53
115 Marcerou Nicola Vendée U + 05:53
116 Hoppezak Vincent BEAT Cycling + 05:53
117 Zetzsche Luka BIKE AID Development + 05:53
118 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 06:17
119 Harvey Dean Ireland + 07:20
120 Buck-Gramcko Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team + 07:29
121 Lund Sørensen Lukas Team Coloquick + 10:01
122 Hund Yannick BIKE AID Development + 11:02
123 Doogan Odhran Ireland + 11:02
124 Amann Dominik Team Vorarlberg + 11:18
125 Larry Max Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 11:18
126 Weber Philip Maloja Pushbikers + 11:18
127 Søndergaard Oliver Team Coloquick + 11:18
128 Bekaert Yentl Baloise Trek Lions + 15:18
DNF Andersen Mads Team Coloquick
DNF Riegler Nikolas Team Vorarlberg
Pos Rider Team Time
1 10 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U 05:23:27
2 6 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
3 13 Nys Thibau Baloise Trek Lions + 00
4 17 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling + 00
5 15 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 00
6 13 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 00
7 1 Devanne Antoine Vendée U + 00
8 23 Sweeck Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
9 13 Paquet Tom Luxembourg + 00
10 14 Scott Jared Aevolo + 00
11 21 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti + 00
12 18 Weulink Meindert À Bloc CT + 00
13 16 Masciarelli Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
14 23 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 00
15 36 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 00
16 25 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers + 00
17 26 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 00
18 26 Peter Jannis P&S Benotti + 00
19 23 Schuermans Jens BEAT Cycling + 00
20 35 Vanthourenhout Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
21 25 Homrighausen Heiko Team Embrace The World Cycling + 00
22 44 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
23 39 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
24 33 Vercher Mattéo Vendée U + 00
25 43 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U + 00
26 22 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling + 23
27 24 Steininger Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 23
28 21 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 23
29 16 Coleman Zak VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 23
30 12 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 23
31 22 Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 23
32 17 Feeley Daire Ireland + 23
33 10 Bettendorff Loïc Luxembourg + 23
34 33 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 23
35 33 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers + 23
36 2 Centrone Ivan Luxembourg + 23
37 27 Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 23
38 13 Gamper Mario Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 23
39 25 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 23
40 12 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 23
41 15 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 23
42 7 Karier Rik Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 23
43 3 Benz Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team + 23
44 9 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 23
45 3 Mangertseder Matthias Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 23
46 14 Pereira Marques Rafael Luxembourg + 23
47 9 Baugnies Jérôme Team Metalced + 23
48 6 Vermeulen Moran Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 23
49 Lutter Eric P&S Benotti + 23
50 9 Klabouch Petr ATT Investments + 23
51 16 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 23
52 9 Van Der Haar Lars Baloise Trek Lions + 23
53 28 Huybs Ward Baloise Trek Lions + 23
54 24 Diederich Tim Team Snooze-VSD + 23
55 21 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 23
56 6 Wolf Justin Leopard Pro Cycling + 23
57 5 Kierner Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 23
58 7 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 23
59 1 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 23
60 20 Kretschy Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team + 23
61 13 Heyns Nils Team Metalced + 23
62 15 Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments + 23
63 16 Bertazzo Liam Maloja Pushbikers + 47
64 7 Seye Guillaume Team Metalced + 51
65 7 Conter Ken Team Snooze-VSD + 54
66 20 Verwilt Mauro Team Metalced + 59
67 18 Lenneman Anton-Theo BIKE AID Development + 59
68 15 Daemen Stijn BEAT Cycling + 01:15
69 33 Herben Luuk À Bloc CT + 01:20
70 32 Gullickson Finn Aevolo + 01:20
71 7 Devins Matthew Ireland + 01:20
72 1 Thill Tom Team Snooze-VSD + 01:20
73 46 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 01:59
74 57 Kerckhaert Jochem BEAT Cycling + 01:59
75 42 Nolde Tobias P&S Benotti + 01:59
76 37 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:59
77 32 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:59
78 15 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:59
79 9 Vanderlinden Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:59
80 2 Janssen Lucas BEAT Cycling + 01:59
81 7 Gloesener Jacques Luxembourg + 02:28
82 8 Meo Felix Maloja Pushbikers + 02:30
83 1 Kmieliauskas Rokas Team Metalced + 02:35
84 7 Wilk Luke P&S Benotti + 02:51
85 4 Johnson Cooper Aevolo + 02:51
86 7 Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers + 02:51
87 8 Reinhardt Theo Rad-Net Rose Team + 02:51
88 10 Kelly Adam Ireland + 03:17
89 11 Curley Liam Ireland + 03:17
90 7 Meyers Charel Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 03:17
91 10 Meiler Martin Team Vorarlberg + 03:17
92 13 Aerts Thijs Baloise Trek Lions + 03:33
93 13 Valtey Max-Frederic Team Snooze-VSD + 04:00
94 21 Emmerich Jan BIKE AID Development + 04:05
95 16 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 04:50
96 14 Schmitz Jo Team Snooze-VSD + 05:32
97 14 Karier Tim Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 05:32
98 16 Ronhaar Pim Baloise Trek Lions + 05:35
99 21 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 05:41
100 31 Marcerou Nicola Vendée U + 05:53
101 6 Benedix Anton Team Embrace The World Cycling + 05:53
102 97 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 06:17
103 1 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 06:24
104 17 Breser Pol Team Snooze-VSD + 06:43
105 11 Heinrich Nicolas Rad-Net Rose Team + 06:45
106 10 Ury Noe Luxembourg + 07:10
107 8 Schmit Philippe Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 07:11
108 6 Hoppezak Vincent BEAT Cycling + 07:11
109 34 Harvey Dean Ireland + 07:20
110 6 Zuger Adrian BIKE AID Development + 07:22
111 8 Jussaume Tristan Aevolo + 07:27
112 4 Peschges Marcel Team Embrace The World Cycling + 08:19
113 21 Buck-Gramcko Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team + 08:21
114 2 Schmit Sven Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 09:26
115 10 Dombrowski Frederik Team Embrace The World Cycling + 09:30
116 1 Lechner Patrick BIKE AID Development + 09:35
117 1 Zetzsche Luka BIKE AID Development + 09:35
118 10 Keller Hermann Team Embrace The World Cycling + 11:15
119 3 Schermann Peter Team Embrace The World Cycling + 14:24
120 11 Weber Philip Maloja Pushbikers + 14:24
121 8 Søndergaard Oliver Team Coloquick + 14:51
122 3 Amann Dominik Team Vorarlberg + 15:00
123 111 Bekaert Yentl Baloise Trek Lions + 15:18
124 6 Rohde Leon Rad-Net Rose Team + 16:52
125 1 Lund Sørensen Lukas Team Coloquick + 19:08
126 1 Hund Yannick BIKE AID Development + 20:18
127 1 Doogan Odhran Ireland + 20:18
128 1 Larry Max Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 22:45
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Nys Thibau Baloise Trek Lions 05:23:27
2 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 00
3 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 00
4 Devanne Antoine Vendée U + 00
5 Paquet Tom Luxembourg + 00
6 Scott Jared Aevolo + 00
7 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti + 00
8 Masciarelli Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
9 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 00
10 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 00
11 Peter Jannis P&S Benotti + 00
12 Vercher Mattéo Vendée U + 00
13 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling + 23
14 Steininger Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 23
15 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 23
16 Bettendorff Loïc Luxembourg + 23
17 Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 23
18 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 23
19 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 23
20 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 23
21 Benz Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team + 23
22 Pereira Marques Rafael Luxembourg + 23
23 Lutter Eric P&S Benotti + 23
24 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 23
25 Huybs Ward Baloise Trek Lions + 23
26 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 23
27 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 23
28 Kretschy Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team + 23
29 Verwilt Mauro Team Metalced + 59
30 Lenneman Anton-Theo BIKE AID Development + 59
31 Herben Luuk À Bloc CT + 01:20
32 Gullickson Finn Aevolo + 01:20
33 Devins Matthew Ireland + 01:20
34 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 01:59
35 Kerckhaert Jochem BEAT Cycling + 01:59
36 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:59
37 Vanderlinden Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 01:59
38 Janssen Lucas BEAT Cycling + 01:59
39 Gloesener Jacques Luxembourg + 02:28
40 Kmieliauskas Rokas Team Metalced + 02:35
41 Wilk Luke P&S Benotti + 02:51
42 Johnson Cooper Aevolo + 02:51
43 Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers + 02:51
44 Kelly Adam Ireland + 03:17
45 Curley Liam Ireland + 03:17
46 Meyers Charel Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 03:17
47 Emmerich Jan BIKE AID Development + 04:05
48 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 04:50
49 Schmitz Jo Team Snooze-VSD + 05:32
50 Karier Tim Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 05:32
51 Ronhaar Pim Baloise Trek Lions + 05:35
52 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 05:41
53 Marcerou Nicola Vendée U + 05:53
54 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 06:24
55 Breser Pol Team Snooze-VSD + 06:43
56 Heinrich Nicolas Rad-Net Rose Team + 06:45
57 Ury Noe Luxembourg + 07:10
58 Harvey Dean Ireland + 07:20
59 Zuger Adrian BIKE AID Development + 07:22
60 Jussaume Tristan Aevolo + 07:27
61 Buck-Gramcko Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team + 08:21
62 Søndergaard Oliver Team Coloquick + 14:51
63 Lund Sørensen Lukas Team Coloquick + 19:08
64 Doogan Odhran Ireland + 20:18
Pos Team Time
1 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 16:10:21
2 Vendée U + 00
3 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 23
4 Team Coloquick + 23
5 À Bloc CT + 23
6 P&S Benotti + 23
7 ATT Investments + 46
8 Luxembourg + 46
9 Leopard Pro Cycling + 46
10 Baloise Trek Lions + 46
11 Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 01:09
12 Team Metalced + 01:09
13 Maloja Pushbikers + 01:10
14 BEAT Cycling + 01:15
15 Aevolo + 01:43
16 Team Snooze-VSD + 02:37
17 Rad-Net Rose Team + 03:37
18 Team Vorarlberg + 03:40
19 Ireland + 03:42
20 Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 06:57
21 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 07:14
22 BIKE AID Development + 12:26

Information