Flèche du Sud - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team 7 01:39:16
2 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers 3 + 00
3 Steininger Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 1 + 00
4 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
5 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 00
6 Devanne Antoine Vendée U + 00
7 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 00
8 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
9 Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 00
10 Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
11 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U + 00
12 Bekaert Yentl Baloise Trek Lions + 00
13 Coleman Zak VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
14 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 00
15 Feeley Daire Ireland + 00
16 Nys Thibau Baloise Trek Lions + 00
17 Kerckhaert Jochem BEAT Cycling + 00
18 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 00
19 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 00
20 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 00
21 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling + 00
22 Paquet Tom Luxembourg + 00
23 Bettendorff Loïc Luxembourg + 00
24 Scott Jared Aevolo + 00
25 Gamper Mario Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 00
26 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
27 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 00
28 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 00
29 Masciarelli Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
30 Weulink Meindert À Bloc CT + 00
31 Sweeck Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
32 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti + 00
33 Nolde Tobias P&S Benotti + 00
34 Centrone Ivan Luxembourg + 00
35 Karier Rik Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 00
36 Herben Luuk À Bloc CT + 00
37 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 00
38 Gullickson Finn Aevolo + 00
39 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
40 Benz Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team + 00
41 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers + 00
42 Schuermans Jens BEAT Cycling + 00
43 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 00
44 Peter Jannis P&S Benotti + 00
45 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
46 Homrighausen Heiko Team Embrace The World Cycling + 00
47 Bertazzo Liam Maloja Pushbikers + 00
48 Mangertseder Matthias Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 00
49 Lutter Eric P&S Benotti + 00
50 Wolf Justin Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
51 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 00
52 Kierner Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 00
53 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 00
54 Vermeulen Moran Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 00
55 Vanthourenhout Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
56 Baugnies Jérôme Team Metalced + 00
57 Vercher Mattéo Vendée U + 00
58 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 00
59 Klabouch Petr ATT Investments + 00
60 Pereira Marques Rafael Luxembourg + 00
61 Van Der Haar Lars Baloise Trek Lions + 00
62 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
63 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
64 Devins Matthew Ireland + 00
65 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 00
66 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
67 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
68 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U + 00
69 Marcerou Nicola Vendée U + 00
70 Vanderlinden Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
71 Seye Guillaume Team Metalced + 00
72 Conter Ken Team Snooze-VSD + 00
73 Thill Tom Team Snooze-VSD + 00
74 Heyns Nils Team Metalced + 00
75 Harvey Dean Ireland + 00
76 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 00
77 Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments + 00
78 Diederich Tim Team Snooze-VSD + 00
79 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 00
80 Kretschy Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team + 00
81 Huybs Ward Baloise Trek Lions + 00
82 Janssen Lucas BEAT Cycling + 00
83 Daemen Stijn BEAT Cycling + 00
84 Kmieliauskas Rokas Team Metalced + 36
85 Lenneman Anton-Theo BIKE AID Development + 36
86 Verwilt Mauro Team Metalced + 36
87 Breser Pol Team Snooze-VSD + 50
88 Gloesener Jacques Luxembourg + 50
89 Johnson Cooper Aevolo + 52
90 Meo Felix Maloja Pushbikers + 52
91 Wilk Luke P&S Benotti + 52
92 Buck-Gramcko Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team + 52
93 Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers + 52
94 Heinrich Nicolas Rad-Net Rose Team + 52
95 Reinhardt Theo Rad-Net Rose Team + 52
96 Ury Noe Luxembourg + 01:17
97 Meyers Charel Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 01:18
98 Kelly Adam Ireland + 01:18
99 Schmit Philippe Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 01:18
100 Curley Liam Ireland + 01:18
101 Meiler Martin Team Vorarlberg + 01:18
102 Hoppezak Vincent BEAT Cycling + 01:18
103 Jussaume Tristan Aevolo + 01:34
104 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:34
105 Aerts Thijs Baloise Trek Lions + 01:34
106 Valtey Max-Frederic Team Snooze-VSD + 02:01
107 Benedix Anton Team Embrace The World Cycling + 02:26
108 Peschges Marcel Team Embrace The World Cycling + 02:26
109 Weber Philip Maloja Pushbikers + 03:06
110 Schmitz Jo Team Snooze-VSD + 03:33
111 Karier Tim Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 03:33
112 Schmit Sven Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 03:33
113 Søndergaard Oliver Team Coloquick + 03:33
114 Ronhaar Pim Baloise Trek Lions + 03:36
115 Emmerich Jan BIKE AID Development + 03:42
116 Zuger Adrian BIKE AID Development + 03:42
117 Lechner Patrick BIKE AID Development + 03:42
118 Zetzsche Luka BIKE AID Development + 03:42
119 Amann Dominik Team Vorarlberg + 03:42
120 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 03:42
121 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 07:57
122 Schermann Peter Team Embrace The World Cycling + 08:31
123 Riegler Nikolas Team Vorarlberg + 09:00
124 Lund Sørensen Lukas Team Coloquick + 09:07
125 Dombrowski Frederik Team Embrace The World Cycling + 09:07
126 Doogan Odhran Ireland + 09:16
127 Hund Yannick BIKE AID Development + 09:16
128 Keller Hermann Team Embrace The World Cycling + 09:16
129 Larry Max Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 11:27
130 Rohde Leon Rad-Net Rose Team + 14:53
DSQ Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team 01:39:16
2 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers + 00
3 Steininger Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 00
4 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
5 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 00
6 Devanne Antoine Vendée U + 00
7 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 00
8 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
9 Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 00
10 Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
11 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U + 00
12 Bekaert Yentl Baloise Trek Lions + 00
13 Coleman Zak VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
14 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 00
15 Feeley Daire Ireland + 00
16 Nys Thibau Baloise Trek Lions + 00
17 Kerckhaert Jochem BEAT Cycling + 00
18 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 00
19 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 00
20 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 00
21 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling + 00
22 Paquet Tom Luxembourg + 00
23 Bettendorff Loïc Luxembourg + 00
24 Scott Jared Aevolo + 00
25 Gamper Mario Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 00
26 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
27 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 00
28 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 00
29 Masciarelli Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
30 Weulink Meindert À Bloc CT + 00
31 Sweeck Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
32 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti + 00
33 Nolde Tobias P&S Benotti + 00
34 Centrone Ivan Luxembourg + 00
35 Karier Rik Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 00
36 Herben Luuk À Bloc CT + 00
37 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 00
38 Gullickson Finn Aevolo + 00
39 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
40 Benz Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team + 00
41 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers + 00
42 Schuermans Jens BEAT Cycling + 00
43 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 00
44 Peter Jannis P&S Benotti + 00
45 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
46 Homrighausen Heiko Team Embrace The World Cycling + 00
47 Bertazzo Liam Maloja Pushbikers + 00
48 Mangertseder Matthias Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 00
49 Lutter Eric P&S Benotti + 00
50 Wolf Justin Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
51 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 00
52 Kierner Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 00
53 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 00
54 Vermeulen Moran Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 00
55 Vanthourenhout Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
56 Baugnies Jérôme Team Metalced + 00
57 Vercher Mattéo Vendée U + 00
58 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 00
59 Klabouch Petr ATT Investments + 00
60 Pereira Marques Rafael Luxembourg + 00
61 Van Der Haar Lars Baloise Trek Lions + 00
62 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
63 Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
64 Devins Matthew Ireland + 00
65 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 00
66 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
67 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
68 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U + 00
69 Marcerou Nicola Vendée U + 00
70 Vanderlinden Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
71 Seye Guillaume Team Metalced + 00
72 Conter Ken Team Snooze-VSD + 00
73 Thill Tom Team Snooze-VSD + 00
74 Heyns Nils Team Metalced + 00
75 Harvey Dean Ireland + 00
76 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 00
77 Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments + 00
78 Diederich Tim Team Snooze-VSD + 00
79 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 00
80 Kretschy Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team + 00
81 Huybs Ward Baloise Trek Lions + 00
82 Janssen Lucas BEAT Cycling + 00
83 Daemen Stijn BEAT Cycling + 00
84 Kmieliauskas Rokas Team Metalced + 36
85 Lenneman Anton-Theo BIKE AID Development + 36
86 Verwilt Mauro Team Metalced + 36
87 Breser Pol Team Snooze-VSD + 50
88 Gloesener Jacques Luxembourg + 50
89 Johnson Cooper Aevolo + 52
90 Meo Felix Maloja Pushbikers + 52
91 Wilk Luke P&S Benotti + 52
92 Buck-Gramcko Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team + 52
93 Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers + 52
94 Heinrich Nicolas Rad-Net Rose Team + 52
95 Reinhardt Theo Rad-Net Rose Team + 52
96 Ury Noe Luxembourg + 01:17
97 Meyers Charel Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 01:18
98 Kelly Adam Ireland + 01:18
99 Schmit Philippe Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 01:18
100 Curley Liam Ireland + 01:18
101 Meiler Martin Team Vorarlberg + 01:18
102 Hoppezak Vincent BEAT Cycling + 01:18
103 Jussaume Tristan Aevolo + 01:34
104 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:34
105 Aerts Thijs Baloise Trek Lions + 01:34
106 Valtey Max-Frederic Team Snooze-VSD + 02:01
107 Benedix Anton Team Embrace The World Cycling + 02:26
108 Peschges Marcel Team Embrace The World Cycling + 02:26
109 Weber Philip Maloja Pushbikers + 03:06
110 Schmitz Jo Team Snooze-VSD + 03:33
111 Karier Tim Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 03:33
112 Schmit Sven Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 03:33
113 Søndergaard Oliver Team Coloquick + 03:33
114 Ronhaar Pim Baloise Trek Lions + 03:36
115 Emmerich Jan BIKE AID Development + 03:42
116 Zuger Adrian BIKE AID Development + 03:42
117 Lechner Patrick BIKE AID Development + 03:42
118 Zetzsche Luka BIKE AID Development + 03:42
119 Amann Dominik Team Vorarlberg + 03:42
120 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 03:42
121 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 07:57
122 Schermann Peter Team Embrace The World Cycling + 08:31
123 Riegler Nikolas Team Vorarlberg + 09:00
124 Lund Sørensen Lukas Team Coloquick + 09:07
125 Dombrowski Frederik Team Embrace The World Cycling + 09:07
126 Doogan Odhran Ireland + 09:16
127 Hund Yannick BIKE AID Development + 09:16
128 Keller Hermann Team Embrace The World Cycling + 09:16
129 Larry Max Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 11:27
130 Rohde Leon Rad-Net Rose Team + 14:53
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Steininger Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 01:39:16
2 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
3 Devanne Antoine Vendée U + 00
4 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 00
5 Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
6 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 00
7 Nys Thibau Baloise Trek Lions + 00
8 Kerckhaert Jochem BEAT Cycling + 00
9 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 00
10 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 00
11 Paquet Tom Luxembourg + 00
12 Bettendorff Loïc Luxembourg + 00
13 Scott Jared Aevolo + 00
14 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
15 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 00
16 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 00
17 Masciarelli Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
18 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti + 00
19 Herben Luuk À Bloc CT + 00
20 Gullickson Finn Aevolo + 00
21 Benz Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team + 00
22 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 00
23 Peter Jannis P&S Benotti + 00
24 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
25 Lutter Eric P&S Benotti + 00
26 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 00
27 Vercher Mattéo Vendée U + 00
28 Pereira Marques Rafael Luxembourg + 00
29 Devins Matthew Ireland + 00
30 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 00
31 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
32 Marcerou Nicola Vendée U + 00
33 Vanderlinden Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
34 Harvey Dean Ireland + 00
35 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 00
36 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 00
37 Kretschy Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team + 00
38 Huybs Ward Baloise Trek Lions + 00
39 Janssen Lucas BEAT Cycling + 00
40 Kmieliauskas Rokas Team Metalced + 36
41 Lenneman Anton-Theo BIKE AID Development + 36
42 Verwilt Mauro Team Metalced + 36
43 Breser Pol Team Snooze-VSD + 50
44 Gloesener Jacques Luxembourg + 50
45 Johnson Cooper Aevolo + 52
46 Wilk Luke P&S Benotti + 52
47 Buck-Gramcko Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team + 52
48 Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers + 52
49 Heinrich Nicolas Rad-Net Rose Team + 52
50 Ury Noe Luxembourg + 01:17
51 Meyers Charel Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 01:18
52 Kelly Adam Ireland + 01:18
53 Curley Liam Ireland + 01:18
54 Jussaume Tristan Aevolo + 01:34
55 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:34
56 Schmitz Jo Team Snooze-VSD + 03:33
57 Karier Tim Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 03:33
58 Søndergaard Oliver Team Coloquick + 03:33
59 Ronhaar Pim Baloise Trek Lions + 03:36
60 Emmerich Jan BIKE AID Development + 03:42
61 Zuger Adrian BIKE AID Development + 03:42
62 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 03:42
63 Andersen Mads Team Coloquick + 07:57
64 Riegler Nikolas Team Vorarlberg + 09:00
65 Lund Sørensen Lukas Team Coloquick + 09:07
66 Doogan Odhran Ireland + 09:16
Pos Team Time
1 VolkerWessels Cycling Team 04:57:48
2 À Bloc CT + 00
3 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 00
4 Vendée U + 00
5 Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 00
6 Luxembourg + 00
7 Aevolo + 00
8 BEAT Cycling + 00
9 Baloise Trek Lions + 00
10 Maloja Pushbikers + 00
11 ATT Investments + 00
12 Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
13 Team Coloquick + 00
14 P&S Benotti + 00
15 Ireland + 00
16 Team Metalced + 00
17 Team Snooze-VSD + 00
18 Rad-Net Rose Team + 52
19 Team Vorarlberg + 01:18
20 Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 02:36
21 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 04:52
22 BIKE AID Development + 08:00

Information