Flèche du Sud - 2022

GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Nys Thibau Baloise Trek Lions 4015:36:11
2 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U 30+ 02
3 Heming Mika ATT Investments 25+ 11
4 Schuermans Jens BEAT Cycling 20+ 13
5 Weulink Meindert À Bloc CT 15+ 16
6 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling 10+ 17
7 Paquet Tom Luxembourg 5+ 17
8 Peter Jannis P&S Benotti 3+ 17
9 Bak Simon Team Coloquick 3+ 20
10 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT 3+ 20
11 Vermeulen Moran Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 25
12 Sweeck Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 28
13 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 34
14 Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 43
15 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 47
16 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 51
17 Kretschy Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team + 01:03
18 Homrighausen Heiko Team Embrace The World Cycling + 01:25
19 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U + 01:26
20 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:35
21 Gamper Mario Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 01:41
22 Benz Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team + 02:01
23 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 02:12
24 Tyrpekl Karel ATT Investments + 02:14
25 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 02:21
26 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti + 02:26
27 Coleman Zak VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 02:50
28 Feeley Daire Ireland + 03:16
29 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT + 03:20
30 Centrone Ivan Luxembourg + 04:46
31 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 07:29
32 Van Der Haar Lars Baloise Trek Lions + 07:29
33 Harvey Dean Ireland + 08:09
34 Stocek Matus ATT Investments + 08:45
35 Baugnies Jérôme Team Metalced + 09:41
36 Pereira Marques Rafael Luxembourg + 10:12
37 Devins Matthew Ireland + 10:17
38 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers + 10:20
39 Ronhaar Pim Baloise Trek Lions + 10:25
40 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT + 11:02
41 Vanthourenhout Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 12:32
42 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 12:58
43 Scott Jared Aevolo + 13:32
44 Masciarelli Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 13:51
45 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 13:55
46 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling + 13:55
47 Daemen Stijn BEAT Cycling + 14:13
48 Lutter Eric P&S Benotti + 14:28
49 Devanne Antoine Vendée U + 15:01
50 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 15:11
51 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 16:32
52 Wolf Justin Leopard Pro Cycling + 16:40
53 Meiler Lukas Team Vorarlberg + 16:42
54 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 16:49
55 Aerts Thijs Baloise Trek Lions + 17:06
56 Janssen Lucas BEAT Cycling + 17:44
57 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 18:02
58 Gullickson Finn Aevolo + 18:22
59 Heyns Nils Team Metalced + 19:26
60 Mangertseder Matthias Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 24:20
61 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers + 24:22
62 Huybs Ward Baloise Trek Lions + 24:25
63 Marcerou Nicola Vendée U + 24:28
64 Nolde Tobias P&S Benotti + 26:02
65 Steininger Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 26:08
66 Karier Rik Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 26:38
67 Kerckhaert Jochem BEAT Cycling + 27:10
68 Curley Liam Ireland + 27:19
69 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 27:44
70 Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers + 27:47
71 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 28:03
72 Diederich Tim Team Snooze-VSD + 28:33
73 Herben Luuk À Bloc CT + 28:50
74 Klabouch Petr ATT Investments + 28:55
75 Meyers Charel Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 29:07
76 Bekaert Yentl Baloise Trek Lions + 29:46
77 Conter Ken Team Snooze-VSD + 29:48
78 Thill Tom Team Snooze-VSD + 30:01
79 Kierner Florian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 30:01
80 Gloesener Jacques Luxembourg + 30:38
81 Kelly Adam Ireland + 30:57
82 Reinhardt Theo Rad-Net Rose Team + 31:31
83 Vanderlinden Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 31:37
84 Bertazzo Liam Maloja Pushbikers + 32:12
85 Lenneman Anton-Theo BIKE AID Development + 32:23
86 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 33:11
87 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 34:01
88 Verwilt Mauro Team Metalced + 35:59
89 Schmitz Jo Team Snooze-VSD + 36:15
90 Buck-Gramcko Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team + 36:51
91 Karier Tim Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 36:58
92 Wilk Luke P&S Benotti + 37:23
93 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 37:45
94 Meo Felix Maloja Pushbikers + 38:03
95 Meiler Martin Team Vorarlberg + 39:02
96 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 39:16
97 Ury Noe Luxembourg + 40:59
98 Johnson Cooper Aevolo + 42:17
99 Hoppezak Vincent BEAT Cycling + 42:44
100 Valtey Max-Frederic Team Snooze-VSD + 43:26
101 Rohde Leon Rad-Net Rose Team + 44:35
102 Amann Dominik Team Vorarlberg + 46:25
103 Jussaume Tristan Aevolo + 46:53
104 Schmit Philippe Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 47:14
105 Heinrich Nicolas Rad-Net Rose Team + 48:39
106 Zetzsche Luka BIKE AID Development + 49:01
107 Lechner Patrick BIKE AID Development + 49:08
108 Benedix Anton Team Embrace The World Cycling + 49:46
109 Zuger Adrian BIKE AID Development + 51:15
110 Doogan Odhran Ireland + 51:38
111 Lund Sørensen Lukas Team Coloquick + 54:08
112 Schermann Peter Team Embrace The World Cycling + 54:47
113 Søndergaard Oliver Team Coloquick + 55:18
114 Weber Philip Maloja Pushbikers + 55:57
DNF Dombrowski Frederik Team Embrace The World Cycling
DNF Keller Hermann Team Embrace The World Cycling
DNF Seye Guillaume Team Metalced
DNF Peschges Marcel Team Embrace The World Cycling
DNF Mobach Jarno Leopard Pro Cycling
DNF Schmit Sven Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
DNF Hund Yannick BIKE AID Development
DNF Larry Max Regionalequipe Letzebuerg
DNF Kamp Ryan Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF Kmieliauskas Rokas Team Metalced
DNF Vercher Mattéo Vendée U
DNF Andersen Mads Team Coloquick
DNF Riegler Nikolas Team Vorarlberg
DNF Bettendorff Loïc Luxembourg
DNF Stari Linus Team Vorarlberg
DNF Breser Pol Team Snooze-VSD
DNF Emmerich Jan BIKE AID Development
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Nys Thibau Baloise Trek Lions 15:36:11
2 Heming Mika ATT Investments + 11
3 Paquet Tom Luxembourg + 17
4 Peter Jannis P&S Benotti + 17
5 Bak Simon Team Coloquick + 20
6 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT + 20
7 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling + 47
8 Meeusen Witse Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 51
9 Kretschy Moritz Rad-Net Rose Team + 01:03
10 Benz Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team + 02:01
11 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti + 02:26
12 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT + 07:29
13 Harvey Dean Ireland + 08:09
14 Pereira Marques Rafael Luxembourg + 10:12
15 Devins Matthew Ireland + 10:17
16 Ronhaar Pim Baloise Trek Lions + 10:25
17 Scott Jared Aevolo + 13:32
18 Masciarelli Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 13:51
19 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick + 13:55
20 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling + 13:55
21 Lutter Eric P&S Benotti + 14:28
22 Devanne Antoine Vendée U + 15:01
23 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick + 15:11
24 Pries Cedric Leopard Pro Cycling + 16:32
25 Camrda Karel ATT Investments + 16:49
26 Janssen Lucas BEAT Cycling + 17:44
27 Rolland Brieuc Vendée U + 18:02
28 Gullickson Finn Aevolo + 18:22
29 Huybs Ward Baloise Trek Lions + 24:25
30 Marcerou Nicola Vendée U + 24:28
31 Steininger Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 26:08
32 Kerckhaert Jochem BEAT Cycling + 27:10
33 Curley Liam Ireland + 27:19
34 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 27:44
35 Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers + 27:47
36 Herben Luuk À Bloc CT + 28:50
37 Meyers Charel Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 29:07
38 Gloesener Jacques Luxembourg + 30:38
39 Kelly Adam Ireland + 30:57
40 Vanderlinden Lukas Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 31:37
41 Lenneman Anton-Theo BIKE AID Development + 32:23
42 Oelke Tim P&S Benotti + 33:11
43 Kaspar Jan ATT Investments + 34:01
44 Verwilt Mauro Team Metalced + 35:59
45 Schmitz Jo Team Snooze-VSD + 36:15
46 Buck-Gramcko Tobias Rad-Net Rose Team + 36:51
47 Karier Tim Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 36:58
48 Wilk Luke P&S Benotti + 37:23
49 Klaver Jente VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 37:45
50 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 39:16
51 Ury Noe Luxembourg + 40:59
52 Johnson Cooper Aevolo + 42:17
53 Jussaume Tristan Aevolo + 46:53
54 Heinrich Nicolas Rad-Net Rose Team + 48:39
55 Zuger Adrian BIKE AID Development + 51:15
56 Doogan Odhran Ireland + 51:38
57 Lund Sørensen Lukas Team Coloquick + 54:08
58 Søndergaard Oliver Team Coloquick + 55:18
Pos Rider Team Points
1 Jeannière Emilien Vendée U 50
2 Nys Thibau Baloise Trek Lions 47
3 Kolze Changizi Sebastian Team Coloquick 37
4 Zijlaard Maikel VolkerWessels Cycling Team 32
5 Malmberg Matias Team Coloquick 32
6 Van Sintmaartensdijk Daan VolkerWessels Cycling Team 29
7 Heming Mika ATT Investments 27
8 Sweeck Laurens Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 25
9 Kluckers Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling 25
10 Fortin Filippo Maloja Pushbikers 25
11 Vermeulen Moran Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 24
12 Teutenberg Tim Torn Leopard Pro Cycling 24
13 Bonnet Thomas Vendée U 20
14 Janssen Lucas BEAT Cycling 20
15 Bouts Jordy BEAT Cycling 17
16 De Jong Timo VolkerWessels Cycling Team 16
17 Lindner Tom P&S Benotti 16
18 Baugnies Jérôme Team Metalced 16
19 Steininger Fabian Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 16
20 Paquet Tom Luxembourg 15
21 Daemen Stijn BEAT Cycling 14
22 Vanthourenhout Michael Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 13
23 Turek Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 12
24 Appel Stijn À Bloc CT 12
25 Juntunen Antti-Jussi À Bloc CT 12
26 Rüegg Lukas Team Vorarlberg 11
27 Schuermans Jens BEAT Cycling 10
28 Centrone Ivan Luxembourg 10
29 Devanne Antoine Vendée U 10
30 Lemmen Bart VolkerWessels Cycling Team 9
31 Harvey Dean Ireland 9
32 MacLeod Callum À Bloc CT 8
33 Devins Matthew Ireland 7
34 Weulink Meindert À Bloc CT 6
35 Johnson Cooper Aevolo 6
36 Reißig Patrick Maloja Pushbikers 5
37 Bekaert Yentl Baloise Trek Lions 4
38 Peter Jannis P&S Benotti 3
39 Maris Elias Leopard Pro Cycling 3
40 Coleman Zak VolkerWessels Cycling Team 3
41 Gamper Mario Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 2
42 Kopecky Tomas À Bloc CT 2
43 Scott Jared Aevolo 2
44 Benz Pirmin Rad-Net Rose Team 1
45 Feeley Daire Ireland 1
46 Camrda Karel ATT Investments 1
47 Wollenberg Tim Maloja Pushbikers 1
Pos Team Time
1 À Bloc CT 46:50:43
2 Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 30
3 VolkerWessels Cycling Team + 02:13
4 BEAT Cycling + 03:07
5 ATT Investments + 04:32
6 Baloise Trek Lions + 09:15
7 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 11:18
8 P&S Benotti + 11:29
9 Vendée U + 12:16
10 Luxembourg + 13:05
11 Leopard Pro Cycling + 13:18
12 Ireland + 14:11
13 Team Coloquick + 27:16
14 Rad-Net Rose Team + 28:22
15 Team Vorarlberg + 49:57
16 Aevolo + 55:52
17 Maloja Pushbikers + 56:53
18 Team Metalced + 01:02:20
19 Team Snooze-VSD + 01:21:12
20 Regionalequipe Letzebuerg + 01:28:18
21 Team Embrace The World Cycling + 01:30:45
22 BIKE AID Development + 01:48:43

Information