Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Flèche du Sud | 2019 Results

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Quinten Hermans Telenet - Fidea Lions 13:40:0340
02 Toon Aerts Telenet - Fidea Lions + 1430
03 Stef Krul Metec - TKH + 01:2225
04 Karel Hnik Elkov - Author + 03:2320
05 Lukas Rüegg Swiss Racing Academy + 03:2415
06 Sjoerd Bax Metec - TKH + 03:3110
07 Lennert Teugels Cibel + 03:335
08 Gianni Marchand Cibel + 03:363
09 Frederik Dombrowski WiaWis RT powered by Dos Caballos + 03:413
10 Jesper Schultz Team Waoo + 03:433
11 Lars Van Den Berg Metec - TKH + 03:44
12 Jose Manuel Diaz Team Vorarlberg Santic + 03:46
13 Lars Van Der Haar Telenet - Fidea Lions + 03:57
14 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet - Fidea Lions + 03:59
15 Jack Burke Leopard Pro Cycling + 04:02
16 Jan Barta Elkov - Author + 04:03
17 Stephan Rabitsch Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 04:18
18 Jannik Steimle Team Vorarlberg Santic + 04:23
19 Jeen De Jong Monkey Town - A Block CT + 04:27
20 Damian Lüscher Swiss Racing Academy + 04:30
21 Jeroen Eyskens Cibel + 04:30
22 Rasmus Guldhammer Team Waoo + 05:28
23 Michael Kukrle Elkov - Author + 06:19
24 Christoffer Lisson BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 06:52
25 Adriaan Janssen Monkey Town - A Block CT + 07:50
26 Michiel Dieleman Cibel + 08:06
27 Gian Friesecke Swiss Racing Academy + 08:07
28 Maximilian Kuen Team Vorarlberg Santic + 08:13
29 Jakub Otruba Elkov - Author + 08:16
30 Dominik Röber P&S Metalltechnik + 08:18
31 Raphael Krähemann Swiss Racing Academy + 08:21
32 Marvin Tasset Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 08:32
33 Matthias Reutimann Swiss Racing Academy + 10:13
34 Daan Soete Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 10:59
35 Matthias Krizek Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 11:17
36 Timo De Jong Volker-Wessels-Merckx + 12:33
37 Szymon Rekita Leopard Pro Cycling + 13:38
38 Frederik Thomsen Team Waoo + 13:52
39 Jason Van Dalen Metec - TKH + 13:53
40 Kasper Würtz Schmidt Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 15:17
41 Filip Maciejuk Leopard Pro Cycling + 15:23
42 Sascha Weber L.C.Tetange + 15:40
43 Eli Iserbyt Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 16:19
44 Ivar Slik Monkey Town - A Block CT + 16:23
45 Ivan Centrone Team Differdange-GeBa + 16:24
46 Tom Paquot Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 16:24
47 Pit Leyder Leopard Pro Cycling + 16:25
48 John Mandrysch P&S Metalltechnik + 16:31
49 Fabian Schormair P&S Metalltechnik + 16:33
50 Michal Schlegel Elkov - Author + 16:36
51 Frantisek Sisr Elkov - Author + 16:37
52 Lex Reichling VV Tooltime Preizerdaul + 16:37
53 Michael Carbel Team Waoo + 16:45
54 Frederik Muff Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 16:45
55 Mads Rahbek BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 17:01
56 Silas Clemmensen Team Waoo + 17:21
57 Dennis Van Der Horst Metec - TKH + 17:34
58 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg Santic + 17:56
59 Marco Doets Alecto Cycling Team + 18:12
60 Jens Adams Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 20:48
61 Rene Hooghiemster Alecto Cycling Team + 20:49
62 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 20:53
63 Mathias Bregnhøj BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 20:56
64 Andi Bajc Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 20:59
65 Yann Pestiaux Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 21:02
66 Sebastian Kolze Changezi Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 21:02
67 Tim Diederich Team Snooze + 21:03
68 Antonio Santoro Monkey Town - A Block CT + 21:13
69 Jonathan Dinkler P&S Metalltechnik + 21:37
70 Emerson Fontaine Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 22:56
71 Adne Koster Alecto Cycling Team + 24:08
72 Benjamin Brkic Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 24:18
73 Emil Toudal BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 25:38
74 Owen James Wales Racing Academy + 25:53
75 Maarten De Jonge Monkey Town - A Block CT + 28:17
76 Gabriel Muller Team Differdange-GeBa + 32:29
77 Thomas Edemann Jensen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 34:11
78 Jelle Johannink Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 34:40
79 Wiebe Scholten Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 35:36
80 Arne Peters Alecto Cycling Team + 35:46
81 Spas Gyurov Team Snooze + 36:10
82 Lorenzo Harbers Volker-Wessels-Merckx + 38:36
83 Thomas Rald Kaspersen BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 38:38
84 Maxime Weyrich VV Tooltime Preizerdaul + 39:02
85 Florian Kierner Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 39:07
86 Niels Van Ekeren Volker-Wessels-Merckx + 46:35
87 Balazs Rozsa Team Differdange-GeBa + 49:31
88 Mathias Bundsgaard Matz BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 52:13
89 Mike Diener VV Tooltime Preizerdaul + 53:03
90 Lukas Baldinger WiaWis RT powered by Dos Caballos + 53:52
91 Nick Van der Meer Volker-Wessels-Merckx + 55:10
92 Matthias Mangertseder Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + 55:41
93 Michael Feller L.C.Tetange + 55:54
94 Joseph Beckingsale Wales Racing Academy + 01:02:51
95 Jurriaan Vos Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:03:21
96 Nils Wolfenbuttel Volker-Wessels-Merckx + 01:04:31
97 Joseph Rees Wales Racing Academy + 01:06:14
98 Colin Heiderscheid Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:06:30
99 Joshua Price Wales Racing Academy + 01:08:22
100 Jasper Plender Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:09:38
101 William Roberts Wales Racing Academy + 01:09:44
102 Mario Spengler Leopard Pro Cycling + 01:11:42
103 Luka Zetzsche WiaWis RT powered by Dos Caballos + 01:14:03
DNF Coen Vermeltfoort Alecto Cycling Team
DNF Dennis Coenen Cibel
DNF Jacob Relaes Cibel
DNF Noah Fries L.C.Tetange
DNF Charel Meyers L.C.Tetange
DNF Eric Meyers L.C.Tetange
DNF Ludovic Vallimaresco L.C.Tetange
DNF Sandro Dostert L.G.Bertrange
DNF Stefan Fettes L.G.Bertrange
DNF Max Larry L.G.Bertrange
DNF Patrick Mersch L.G.Bertrange
DNF Stefan Parinussa L.G.Bertrange
DNF Sven Schmit L.G.Bertrange
DNF Arvid De Kleijn Metec - TKH
DNF Alex Molenaar Monkey Town - A Block CT
DNF Fabian Kässmann P&S Metalltechnik
DNF Diether Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Joren Bloem Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Huub Deelstra Sensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Cyrille Thiery Swiss Racing Academy
DNF Lasse Eland Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF Jakob Gye Madsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF Cameron Beard Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Toni Franz Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Jeroen Pattyn Team Differdange-GeBa
DNF Gregory Baustert Team Snooze
DNF Ben Philippe Team Snooze
DNF Luc Turchi Team Snooze
DNF Gordian Banzer Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF Larry Valvasori Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF Martin Mortensen Team Waoo
DNF Jim Aernouts Telenet - Fidea Lions
DNF Corne Van Kessel Telenet - Fidea Lions
DNF Jord Baak Volker-Wessels-Merckx
DNF Philippe Goessens VV Tooltime Preizerdaul
DNF Philippe Schmit VV Tooltime Preizerdaul
DNF Raphaël Schweitzer VV Tooltime Preizerdaul
DNF Samuel Tillett Wales Racing Academy
DNF Nicolas Wernimont Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
DNF Luc Wirtgen Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
DNF Mathias Deuble WiaWis RT powered by Dos Caballos
DNF Philip Hund WiaWis RT powered by Dos Caballos
DNF Patrick Lechner WiaWis RT powered by Dos Caballos
Information
Nations Luxembourg
Date May 29th-2nd
CAT 2.2