Flèche du Sud - 2017

Stage GC

Embed
DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Stash Mamyr Russia 03:39:10
02 Nõmmela Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling + 00
03 Fortin Filippo Tirol + 00
04 Pedersen Casper Team Giant - Castelli + 00
05 Fedeli Alessandro Team Colpack + 00
06 Eising Tijmen Metec-TKH-Mantel + 00
07 Sokolov Dmitry Russia + 00
08 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
09 Rüegg Lukas Switzerland + 02
10 Picoux Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 02
11 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid + 02
12 Van Luijk Sven Monkey Town + 02
13 Gamper Patrick Tirol + 02
14 Van den Brand Twan Destil - Jo Piels + 02
15 Lindenburg Jim Metec-TKH-Mantel + 02
16 Kerkhof Tim Destil - Jo Piels + 02
17 Evtushenko Alexander Russia + 02
18 Krizek Matthias Tirol + 02
19 Lienhard Fabian Vorarlberg + 02
20 Elliott William Canada + 02
21 Schulting Peter Destil - Jo Piels + 02
22 Barta William USA + 02
23 Haller Patrick Germany + 02
24 Friesecke Gian Vorarlberg + 02
25 Brockhoff Jan Leopard Pro Cycling + 05
26 Habtom Awet Bike Aid + 05
27 Guex Quentin Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik + 05
28 Reichling Lex VV Tooltime Preizerdaul + 07
29 Schelling Patrick Vorarlberg + 07
30 Ockeloen Jasper Monkey Town + 07
31 Santoro Antonio Monkey Town + 07
32 Ballet Alexandre Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik + 07
33 Quaade Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli + 07
34 Shilov Sergey Russia + 07
35 Kvasina Matija [*] Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 07
36 Brown Jonathan USA + 07
37 Toniatti Andrea Team Colpack + 07
38 Raileanu Cristian Team Differdange - Losch + 07
39 Rabitsch Stephan Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 07
40 Härtig Jonas Team Sauerland NRW + 07
41 De Jonge Maarten Monkey Town + 07
42 Reguero Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch + 07
43 Hugger Jan Team Gesundshop24.com + 07
44 Kørner Max Emil T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 07
45 Bouwmans Dylan Metec-TKH-Mantel + 07
46 Padun Mark Team Colpack + 07
47 Knaup Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 07
48 Didier Antoine T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 07
49 Pedersen Nicklas Team Giant - Castelli + 07
50 Fankhauser Clemens Tirol + 07
51 Gmelich Jarno Metec-TKH-Mantel + 07
52 Intra Felix Team Sauerland NRW + 07
53 Garrison Ian USA + 07
54 Mostov Zeke USA + 07
55 Teasdale Josh Team Differdange - Losch + 07
56 Reynders Jens Leopard Pro Cycling + 07
57 Schormair Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 07
58 Nolde Tobias Germany + 07
59 Kangangi Suleiman Bike Aid + 07
60 Bellia Matteo Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik + 12
61 Beard Cameron USA + 12
62 Foti Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling + 12
63 Walsh Edward Canada + 12
64 Vdovin Alexander Russia + 12
65 Zoidl Riccardo Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 12
66 Nolten Bram Monkey Town + 12
67 Weyrich Maxime VV Tooltime Preizerdaul + 12
68 Thiery Cyrille Switzerland + 12
69 Decoster Merlijn T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 12
70 Leinau Louis Team Sauerland NRW + 12
71 Baldauf Sebastien Vorarlberg + 12
72 Raymackers Cedric Team Differdange - Losch + 12
73 Nowak Florian Germany + 12
74 Rekita Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling + 12
75 Retschke Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 12
76 Diederich Tim LC Tetange + 12
77 Krul Stef Metec-TKH-Mantel + 12
78 Bjerg Mikkel Team Giant - Castelli + 12
79 Leyder Pit Leopard Pro Cycling + 12
80 Meiler Lukas Vorarlberg + 12
81 Leinau Joann Team Sauerland NRW + 17
82 Gee Derek Canada + 21
83 Rusnac Maxim Team Differdange - Losch + 21
84 Imhof Claudio Switzerland + 01:32
85 Reinhardt Theo Germany + 01:32
86 Strakhov Dmitriy Russia + 01:57
87 Roman Martial Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik + 01:57
88 Schir Thery Vorarlberg + 00
89 Salvador Enrico Tirol + 02:45
90 De Laat Jasper Metec-TKH-Mantel + 03:58
91 Hatz Christopher Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 04:52
92 Freienstein Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 04:52
93 Marengo Alberto Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik + 06:00
94 Zimmermann Georg Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 11:41
95 Schinnagel Johannes Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 11:41
96 Gessner Konrad Germany + 11:41
97 Mendes Cristiano Batista VV Tooltime Preizerdaul + 11:41
98 Ndayisenga Valens Tirol + 11:41
99 Dostert Sandro U.C.Dipach + 11:41
100 Weinstein Domenic Germany + 11:41
101 Van Rhee Joey Destil - Jo Piels + 11:41
102 Bosman Gert-Jan Destil - Jo Piels + 11:41
103 Pasche Frank Switzerland + 11:41
104 Rugg Timothy Bike Aid + 12:24
DNF Valvasori Larry Team Differdange - Losch
DNF Orsini Umberto Team Colpack
Pos Rider Team Time
1 - Kvasina Matija [*] Felbermayr Simplon Wels 12:15:40
2 - Padun Mark Team Colpack + 03
3 - Zoidl Riccardo Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 50
4 - Quaade Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli + 01:06
5 - Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid + 01:09
6 - Rabitsch Stephan Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 02:05
7 - Santoro Antonio Monkey Town + 02:05
8 - Schelling Patrick Vorarlberg + 02:20
9 - Barta William USA + 02:31
10 - Elliott William Canada + 02:31
11 - Schulting Peter Destil - Jo Piels + 02:31
12 - Friesecke Gian Vorarlberg + 02:37
13 - Teasdale Josh Team Differdange - Losch + 02:49
14 - Lindenburg Jim Metec-TKH-Mantel + 03:24
15 - Krizek Matthias Tirol + 03:37
16 - Raileanu Cristian Team Differdange - Losch + 03:42
17 - Toniatti Andrea Team Colpack + 03:42
18 - Ballet Alexandre Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik + 03:42
19 - Baldauf Sebastien Vorarlberg + 03:47
20 - Shilov Sergey Russia + 03:48
21 - Vdovin Alexander Russia + 04:32
22 - Ockeloen Jasper Monkey Town + 04:35
23 - Kerkhof Tim Destil - Jo Piels + 04:43
24 - Lienhard Fabian Vorarlberg + 04:43
25 - Rekita Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling + 04:53
26 - Van den Brand Twan Destil - Jo Piels + 04:58
27 1 Reguero Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch + 05:41
28 3 Bellia Matteo Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik + 06:45
29 3 De Jonge Maarten Monkey Town + 06:48
30 3 Kangangi Suleiman Bike Aid + 07:04
31 4 Strakhov Dmitriy Russia + 07:16
32 2 Nõmmela Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling + 07:22
33 2 Sokolov Dmitry Russia + 07:59
34 2 Van Luijk Sven Monkey Town + 08:05
35 4 Evtushenko Alexander Russia + 08:05
36 1 Thiery Cyrille Switzerland + 08:15
37 1 Decoster Merlijn T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 08:15
38 9 Salvador Enrico Tirol + 08:53
39 4 Krul Stef Metec-TKH-Mantel + 10:57
40 4 Nowak Florian Germany + 10:57
41 4 Fortin Filippo Tirol + 11:51
42 4 Stash Mamyr Russia + 11:51
43 9 Fedeli Alessandro Team Colpack + 11:51
44 3 Schir Thery Vorarlberg + 11:51
45 3 Garrison Ian USA + 11:58
46 3 Gmelich Jarno Metec-TKH-Mantel + 11:58
47 4 Fankhauser Clemens Tirol + 11:58
48 2 Walsh Edward Canada + 12:03
49 4 Meiler Lukas Vorarlberg + 12:03
50 10 De Laat Jasper Metec-TKH-Mantel + 12:21
51 4 Nolten Bram Monkey Town + 15:27
52 11 Marengo Alberto Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik + 15:29
53 11 Freienstein Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 15:37
54 3 Mostov Zeke USA + 16:16
55 1 Leyder Pit Leopard Pro Cycling + 16:21
56 3 Raymackers Cedric Team Differdange - Losch + 16:47
57 4 Brown Jonathan USA + 17:00
58 5 Kørner Max Emil T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 17:57
59 29 Rugg Timothy Bike Aid + 18:57
60 4 Hugger Jan Team Gesundshop24.com + 20:04
61 5 Intra Felix Team Sauerland NRW + 20:04
62 6 Leinau Louis Team Sauerland NRW + 20:49
63 1 Hatz Christopher Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 21:48
64 5 Pedersen Casper Team Giant - Castelli + 22:16
65 12 Huppertz Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 23:25
66 10 Rüegg Lukas Switzerland + 23:27
67 3 Pedersen Nicklas Team Giant - Castelli + 23:29
68 4 Reichling Lex VV Tooltime Preizerdaul + 23:30
69 6 Härtig Jonas Team Sauerland NRW + 23:30
70 1 Bjerg Mikkel Team Giant - Castelli + 23:34
71 2 Beard Cameron USA + 23:35
72 8 Leinau Joann Team Sauerland NRW + 23:42
73 6 Rusnac Maxim Team Differdange - Losch + 23:46
74 7 Didier Antoine T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 24:17
75 9 Foti Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling + 24:37
76 6 Gee Derek Canada + 24:41
77 1 Reinhardt Theo Germany + 24:57
78 7 Brockhoff Jan Leopard Pro Cycling + 25:04
79 8 Haller Patrick Germany + 25:05
80 8 Gamper Patrick Tirol + 25:05
81 8 Habtom Awet Bike Aid + 25:08
82 1 Imhof Claudio Switzerland + 25:52
83 7 Bouwmans Dylan Metec-TKH-Mantel + 27:11
84 26 Schinnagel Johannes Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 27:50
85 7 Picoux Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 28:31
86 26 Zimmermann Georg Felbermayr Simplon Wels + 28:34
87 9 Eising Tijmen Metec-TKH-Mantel + 30:50
88 7 Weyrich Maxime VV Tooltime Preizerdaul + 30:50
89 9 Nolde Tobias Germany + 31:38
90 25 Ndayisenga Valens Tirol + 31:38
91 9 Retschke Robert Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 31:43
92 5 Roman Martial Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik + 32:47
93 9 Reynders Jens Leopard Pro Cycling + 35:01
94 10 Guex Quentin Equipe Exploit - Goomah Racing Bik + 35:02
95 10 Knaup Tobias Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 35:04
96 10 Schormair Fabian Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 35:04
97 23 Dostert Sandro U.C.Dipach + 35:04
98 5 Diederich Tim LC Tetange + 35:06
99 13 Bosman Gert-Jan Destil - Jo Piels + 36:40
100 9 Van Rhee Joey Destil - Jo Piels + 40:06
101 8 Pasche Frank Switzerland + 41:45
102 8 Mendes Cristiano Batista VV Tooltime Preizerdaul + 42:19
103 4 Weinstein Domenic Germany + 43:12
104 3 Gessner Konrad Germany + 44:53

Information