01 |
Serov Alexander
| 1982 | - |
03:30:30 |
02 |
Palmer Thomas
| 1990 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 00 |
03 |
Beuret Laurent
| 1986 | Atlas Personal |
+ 00 |
04 |
Eichler Markus
| 1982 | Team NSP |
+ 00 |
05 |
Øllegaard Morten
| 1988 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 00 |
06 |
Te Stroet Rens
| 1989 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 00 |
07 |
Weiss Martin
| 1991 | Tyrol Team |
+ 00 |
08 |
Nooytens Sven
| 1988 | - |
+ 00 |
09 |
Lux Ivo
| 1988 | - |
+ 00 |
10 |
Dahm Jacques
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
11 |
Lewis Joseph
| 1989 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 00 |
12 |
Kinch Llewwellyn
| 1989 | - |
+ 00 |
13 |
Benoit Andre
| 1989 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 00 |
14 |
Rathe Jacob
| 1991 | Chipotle Development Team |
+ 00 |
15 |
Lang Pirmin
| 1984 | Atlas Personal |
+ 00 |
16 |
Vinther Troels
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 00 |
17 |
Lhotellerie Clément
| 1986 | - |
+ 00 |
18 |
Ljungblad Jonas
| 1979 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 00 |
19 |
Markov Alexey
| 1979 | - |
+ 00 |
20 |
Lammertink Maurits
| 1990 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 00 |
21 |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Tyrol Team |
+ 00 |
22 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 00 |
23 |
Newbury Anders
| 1992 | Chipotle Development Team |
+ 00 |
24 |
Vink Michael
| 1991 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 00 |
25 |
Fankhauser Clemens
| 1985 | Champion System |
+ 00 |
26 |
Fettes Stefan
| 1988 | - |
+ 00 |
27 |
Goovaerts Tom
| 1988 | - |
+ 00 |
28 |
Reichenbach Sebastien
| 1989 | Atlas Personal |
+ 00 |
29 |
Bertholet Quentin
| 1987 | - |
+ 00 |
30 |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 00 |
31 |
Schmeiser Jonas
| 1987 | Team NSP |
+ 00 |
32 |
Kusztor Peter
| 1984 | Atlas Personal |
+ 00 |
33 |
Kuen Maximilian
| 1992 | Tyrol Team |
+ 00 |
34 |
Mortka Matthias
| 1990 | Team NSP |
+ 00 |
35 |
Probst Stefan
| 1979 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 00 |
36 |
Kirchmair Stefan
| 1988 | Tyrol Team |
+ 00 |
37 |
Zangerle Joel
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 00 |
38 |
Wolter Claude
| 1983 | - |
+ 00 |
39 |
Van Winden Stefan
| 1989 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 00 |
40 |
Chau Wai Man
| 1986 | Champion System |
+ 00 |
41 |
Dürauer Norbert
| 1986 | Tyrol Team |
+ 00 |
42 |
Norris Lachlan
| 1987 | Team HTC - Highroad |
+ 00 |
43 |
Bausch Gusty
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
44 |
Parker Dale
| 1992 | RadioShack |
+ 00 |
45 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 00 |
46 |
Michely Kim
| 1988 | - |
+ 00 |
47 |
Warbasse Lawrence
| 1990 | - |
+ 00 |
48 |
Bennett John
| 1990 | - |
+ 00 |
49 |
Jungels Bob
| 1992 | - |
+ 00 |
50 |
Phelan Adam
| 1991 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 00 |
51 |
Obkircher Marc
| 1991 | Tyrol Team |
+ 00 |
52 |
Frisch Andreas
| 1986 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 00 |
53 |
Reiter Daniel
| 1991 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 00 |
54 |
Thill Tom
| 1990 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 00 |
55 |
Locke Deon
| 1987 | Champion System |
+ 00 |
56 |
Goesinnen Floris
| 1983 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 00 |
57 |
Broers Remco
| 1988 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 00 |
58 |
Van Bijlen Jens
| 1990 | - |
+ 00 |
59 |
Hasibeder Thomas
| 1990 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 00 |
60 |
Jones Carter
| 1989 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 00 |
61 |
Dombrowski Joe
| 1991 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 00 |
62 |
Schanen Tom
| 1991 | - |
+ 00 |
63 |
Bennett George
| 1990 | RadioShack |
+ 00 |
64 |
Othman Adiq
| 1991 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 00 |
65 |
Würth Ben
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
66 |
Herman Philippe
| 1984 | - |
+ 00 |
67 |
Takenouchi Yu
| 1988 | - |
+ 00 |
68 |
Schlechter Pit
| 1990 | - |
+ 00 |
69 |
Höber Benjamin
| 1982 | - |
+ 00 |
70 |
Kohn Tom
| 1989 | - |
+ 00 |
71 |
Jacques Hubert
| 1990 | - |
+ 00 |
72 |
Laterza Olivier
| 1981 | - |
+ 00 |
73 |
Sterobo Rasmus
| 1991 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 00 |
74 |
Berk Robert
| 1986 | - |
+ 00 |
75 |
Østergaard Niki
| 1988 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 00 |
76 |
Miller Carson
| 1989 | Jelly Belly-Kenda |
+ 00 |
77 |
Megens Brian
| 1990 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 00 |
78 |
Schinagl Philip
| 1991 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 00 |
79 |
Baldauf Sebastien
| 1989 | Team NSP |
+ 00 |
80 |
Theis Jerome
| 1992 | - |
+ 00 |
81 |
Bourgeois Guillaume
| 1983 | Champion System |
+ 00 |
82 |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Atlas Personal |
+ 00 |
83 |
Baldo Nicolas
| 1984 | Atlas Personal |
+ 00 |
84 |
Op Het Eynde Thomas
| 1989 | - |
+ 00 |
85 |
Fliessgarten Andreas
| 1980 | - |
+ 00 |
86 |
Quaade Rasmus
| 1990 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
+ 00 |
87 |
Täubel Christoph
| 1991 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndofer |
+ 00 |
88 |
Bintz Daniel
| 1970 | - |
+ 00 |
89 |
Wecker Tom
| 1987 | - |
+ 00 |
90 |
Semple Adam
| 1989 | Drapac Cycling |
+ 00 |
91 |
Schneider Nico
| 1987 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 00 |
92 |
Beuchat Roger
| 1972 | Champion System |
+ 22 |
93 |
Manakov Viktor
| 1992 | - |
+ 27 |
94 |
Soquet Jeroen
| 1989 | - |
+ 27 |
95 |
Keunecke Karsten
| 1981 | - |
+ 01:04 |
96 |
Kovalev Evgeniy
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 01:20 |
97 |
Bruno Fabian
| 1991 | Team NSP |
+ 01:53 |
98 |
Jensen Christian Jersild
| 1992 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 01:55 |
99 |
Cohnen Stefan
| 1982 | Team Differdange - Magic Sportsfood |
+ 02:03 |
100 |
Jørgensen Kasper Linde
| 1984 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 04:55 |
101 |
Olesen Nicolaj Foulum
| 1988 | Team Energi Fyn |
+ 09:45 |
102 |
Moberg Christian
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 09:45 |
103 |
Jacobsen Mathias Gade
| 1990 | Glud & Marstrand - LRØ |
+ 09:45 |
DNS |
Hamelink Jasper
| 1990 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
|
DNS |
Videler Jorne
| 1980 | - |
|
DNS |
Fothen Markus
| 1981 | Team NSP |
|
DNF |
Fries Steve
| 1975 | - |
|
DNF |
Junker Jérôme
| 1975 | - |
|
DNF |
Capelle Ludovic
| 1976 | - |
|
DNF |
Lankester Kelian
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Scheerens Pieter
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Ranneries Christian
| 1988 | Team Concordia Forsikring |
|
DNF |
Haugaard Jensen Kristian
| 1991 | Team Energi Fyn |
|
DNF |
Delisser Marcel
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Kovalev Ivan
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Finucane Simon
| 1991 | - |
|