01 |
Shpilevsky Boris
| 1982 | Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT |
15:43:11 |
02 |
Kiendys Tomasz
| 1977 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 04 |
03 |
Kondrut Vitaly
| 1984 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
+ 34 |
04 |
Wyss Marcel
| 1986 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 47 |
05 |
Hegreberg Morten
| 1977 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 48 |
06 |
Bøchman Lasse
| 1983 | Team CSC |
+ 50 |
07 |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | - |
+ 50 |
08 |
Biondo Maurizio
| 1981 | Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT |
+ 53 |
09 |
Bloks Hans
| 1982 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 56 |
10 |
Oostlander Sander
| 1984 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 59 |
11 |
Hoeben Bjorn
| 1980 | Time - Van Hemert |
+ 01:03 |
12 |
Allegrini Mirko
| 1981 | Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT |
+ 01:04 |
13 |
Poos Christian
| 1977 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 01:12 |
14 |
Michely Kim
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:12 |
15 |
Knudsen Morten
| 1981 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 01:14 |
16 |
McPartland David
| 1980 | Hadimec |
+ 01:16 |
17 |
Walsleben Philip
| 1987 | Heinz Von Heiden - Focus |
+ 01:16 |
18 |
Craven Dan
| 1983 | - |
+ 01:18 |
19 |
Eggli Tobias
| 1986 | Hadimec |
+ 01:21 |
20 |
Dijkxhoorn Rikke
| 1986 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 01:23 |
21 |
Lengyel Tamas
| 1980 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 01:25 |
22 |
Renäng Viktor
| 1986 | - |
+ 01:31 |
23 |
Gressnich Patrick
| 1984 | - |
+ 01:34 |
24 |
Miorin Devis
| 1976 | Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT |
+ 01:37 |
25 |
Hegreberg Roy
| 1981 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
+ 01:37 |
26 |
Frisch Andreas
| 1986 | Team Designa Køkken |
+ 01:40 |
27 |
Oberholzer Bernhard
| 1985 | Hadimec |
+ 01:42 |
28 |
Patzer Philip
| 1986 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 01:44 |
29 |
Jimenez Marco
| 1982 | Hadimec |
+ 01:47 |
30 |
Salzinger Florian
| 1983 | Hadimec |
+ 01:48 |
31 |
Schneider Nico
| 1987 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 01:52 |
32 |
Mroz Mateusz
| 1980 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 02:23 |
33 |
Rebiewski Jaroslaw
| 1974 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 13:18 |
34 |
Zoledziowski Gregorz
| 1980 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 13:28 |
35 |
Kittel Marcel
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 13:29 |
36 |
Schädlich Lucas
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 13:50 |
37 |
Ganser Stefan
| 1978 | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
+ 14:04 |
38 |
Pudahl Pedersen Søren
| 1987 | - |
+ 14:07 |
39 |
Drucker Jempy
| 1986 | Fidea |
+ 14:12 |
40 |
Brouwer Gijs
| 1987 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 14:16 |
41 |
Schinker Nico
| 1987 | - |
+ 14:20 |
42 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 14:39 |
43 |
Van Leijen Joost
| 1984 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 15:07 |
44 |
Schulting Peter
| 1987 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 15:25 |
45 |
Smith Larsen Michael
| 1981 | - |
+ 15:29 |
46 |
Krivtsov Dmitro
| 1985 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
+ 15:48 |
47 |
Trunec Michal
| 1985 | NCH - Team Cube |
+ 16:20 |
48 |
Botman Wim
| 1985 | Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Team |
+ 17:16 |
49 |
Hansen Martin
| 1981 | - |
+ 18:01 |
50 |
Sibl Jiri
| 1987 | NCH - Team Cube |
+ 18:06 |
51 |
Pohl Dennis
| 1986 | Heinz Von Heiden - Focus |
+ 18:53 |
52 |
Fransen Rick
| 1985 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
+ 21:46 |
53 |
Fernandez Constantino
| 1973 | - |
+ 21:59 |
54 |
Wolter Claude
| 1983 | - |
+ 22:42 |
55 |
Odgaard Nielsen Jesper
| 1984 | - |
+ 22:54 |
56 |
Gollhardt Björn
| 1987 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 23:08 |
57 |
Faltynek Jan
| 1974 | NCH - Team Cube |
+ 24:52 |
58 |
Appelbaum Frank
| 1986 | - |
+ 25:22 |
59 |
Fumagalli Andrea
| 1984 | - |
+ 27:42 |
60 |
Klein Philipp
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 28:14 |
61 |
Zangerle Joel
| 1988 | - |
+ 36:20 |
62 |
Hess Karsten
| 1987 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 37:24 |
63 |
Laterza Olivier
| 1981 | - |
+ 38:10 |
64 |
Degano Claude
| 1966 | - |
+ 38:17 |
65 |
Wirtz Kim
| 1986 | - |
+ 39:55 |
66 |
Angeli Fabio
| 1985 | - |
+ 44:34 |
67 |
Weyland Christian
| 1978 | - |
+ 45:52 |
68 |
Huberty Luc
| 1971 | - |
+ 51:55 |
69 |
Freres Claude
| 1984 | - |
+ 01:02:49 |
70 |
Diseviscourt Ralph
| 1976 | - |
+ 01:06:40 |
DNF |
Andersson Lars
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Andreasen Simon
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Anelli Fabio
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Balck Sebastian
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Barnum Mark
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Battestini David
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Bentner Paul
| 1977 | - |
|
DNF |
Bjelkmark Jonas
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Calvo Carlos
| 1972 | - |
|
DNF |
Claerebout David
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Colombo Daniele
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Dijkshoorn Geert
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Flammang Tom
| 1978 | - |
|
DNF |
Fries Steve
| 1975 | - |
|
DNF |
Hemmingsen Stig
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Johansson Marcus
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Lilholt Guytan
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Lindgren Emil
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Reinesch Laurent
| 1974 | - |
|
DNF |
Schaack Ben
| 1970 | - |
|
DNF |
Scheerens Pieter
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Schmitt Robert
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Schouten Douwe
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Suraylov Andriy
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Triebel Pascal
| 1966 | - |
|
DNF |
Van Der Steeg Tijl
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Van der Stoep Mareo
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Vrolijkx Danny
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Weyer Tom
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Wietor Gerard
| 1976 | - |
|
DNF |
Würth Ben
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Lang Martin
| 1983 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Ribolzi Giuseppe
| 1979 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Jezowski Krzysztof
| 1975 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Fogen Steve
| 1979 | Continental Team Differdange |
|
DNF |
Heiny Stefan
| 1982 | Continental Team Differdange |
|
DNF |
Kirsch Carlo
| 1986 | Continental Team Differdange |
|
DNF |
Nilsson Hakan
| 1980 | Continental Team Differdange |
|
DNF |
Christiansen Morten Voss
| 1979 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
|
DNF |
Schjønnemann Kasper
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
|
DNF |
Steensen André
| 1987 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
|
DNF |
Schmaeh Elias
| 1986 | Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Hebik Martin
| 1982 | Heinz Von Heiden - Focus |
|
DNF |
Heitmann Finn
| 1985 | Heinz Von Heiden - Focus |
|
DNF |
Phillips Jason
| 1969 | Heinz Von Heiden - Focus |
|
DNF |
Urban Malte
| 1974 | Heinz Von Heiden - Focus |
|
DNF |
Agarkov Yuriy
| 1987 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
|
DNF |
Polishchuk Maksym
| 1984 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
|
DNF |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | ISD Sport Donetsk |
|
DNF |
Cadamuro Simone
| 1976 | Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT |
|
DNF |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT |
|
DNF |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner |
|
DNF |
Faltys Jiiri
| 1983 | NCH - Team Cube |
|
DNF |
Simek Jan
| 1986 | NCH - Team Cube |
|
DNF |
Heymans Cyrille
| 1986 | Pictoflex - Thompson - Hyundai |
|
DNF |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
|
DNF |
Guldhammer Thomas
| 1987 | Team Designa Køkken |
|
DNF |
Johansson Fredrik
| 1978 | Team Designa Køkken |
|
DNF |
Kristensen Michael Tronborg
| 1983 | Team Designa Køkken |
|
DNF |
De Rooj Paul
| 1984 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
|
DNF |
Dees Tim
| 1988 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
|
DNF |
Hooghiemster Rene
| 1986 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
|
DNF |
Huenders Mitchell
| 1988 | Team Löwik Meubelen |
|
DNF |
Bertling Matthias
| 1987 | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
|
DNF |
Didier Laurent
| 1984 | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
|
DNF |
Klessa Tim
| 1987 | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
|
DNF |
Rothstein Marcel
| 1985 | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
|
DNF |
Vogel Karsten
| 1978 | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
|
DNF |
Lund Anders
| 1988 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
|
DNF |
Remme Stian
| 1982 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
|
DNF |
Sørtveit Sondre
| 1988 | Team Sparebanken Vest |
|
DNF |
Van Amerongen Thijs
| 1986 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
|
DNF |
Van der Lijn Robin
| 1987 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
|
DNF |
Vierbergen Lars
| 1988 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
|