1 |
- |
Vermeersch Florian
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
13:26:52 |
2 |
- |
De Plus Jasper
| 1997 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 13 |
3 |
- |
De Pestel Sander
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 16 |
4 |
- |
Cappan Lennert
| 2000 | Nano Development Team |
+ 21 |
5 |
- |
Marit Arne
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 23 |
6 |
- |
Grignard Sébastien
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 34 |
7 |
- |
Midtsveen Sondre
| 1997 | Ringerike SK |
+ 36 |
8 |
2 |
Decraene Raoul
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 51 |
9 |
2 |
Bouts Jens
| 1998 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 53 |
10 |
2 |
Van de Paar Jarne
| 2000 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 01:02 |
11 |
2 |
Vanoverberghe Jens
| 1999 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 01:04 |
12 |
9 |
Wold Marius
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 01:08 |
13 |
1 |
Grootaert Mathisse
| 2000 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 01:09 |
14 |
1 |
Blouwe Louis
| 1999 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 01:13 |
15 |
2 |
Vastmans Dries
| 1997 | Regioteam 2 |
+ 01:22 |
16 |
2 |
Van Mulders Brent
| 2000 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:24 |
17 |
2 |
Claeys Arno
| 2000 | Regioteam 1 |
+ 01:26 |
18 |
4 |
Staune-Mittet Andreas
| 1998 | Ringerike SK |
+ 01:31 |
19 |
4 |
Van Caneyt Joren
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:32 |
20 |
4 |
Borra Gilles
| 1998 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 01:32 |
21 |
5 |
Bomboi Davide
| 2000 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 01:36 |
22 |
5 |
Dillen Ruben
| 1997 | Regioteam 2 |
+ 01:36 |
23 |
6 |
Moerman Jens
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 01:37 |
24 |
6 |
Stockx Aaron
| 2000 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 01:38 |
25 |
6 |
O'Donnell Bailey
| 2000 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 01:39 |
26 |
7 |
Baele Ben
| 2000 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 01:41 |
27 |
9 |
De Meester Luca
| 2000 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 01:41 |
28 |
9 |
Vandevelde Yentl
| 2000 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 01:48 |
29 |
9 |
Claeys Robbe
| 2000 | Regioteam 1 |
+ 01:49 |
30 |
9 |
Volkaert Jonas
| 1999 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 01:54 |
31 |
9 |
Timmers Lars
| 1999 | Stageco CT |
+ 01:57 |
32 |
9 |
Nevens Tibo
| 1998 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 02:00 |
33 |
9 |
Vertongen Jens
| 1999 | Davo-United CT |
+ 02:04 |
34 |
9 |
De Neve Joerik
| 1999 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 02:05 |
35 |
9 |
Plovie Tom
| 1998 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 02:09 |
36 |
9 |
De Broeder Maxwell
| 1999 | Regioteam 1 |
+ 02:09 |
37 |
9 |
Scheers Lander
| 2000 | Davo-United CT |
+ 02:12 |
38 |
10 |
Vansteelandt Thomas
| 1999 | EFC-L&R-Vulsteke |
+ 02:13 |
39 |
19 |
Despontin Pierre
| 2000 | Alfasun Alfacool CT |
+ 02:14 |
40 |
10 |
Dhooge Thomas
| 1998 | Nano Development Team |
+ 02:15 |
41 |
10 |
Rosseeuw Robin
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 02:21 |
42 |
11 |
Yamagishi Daichi
| 1999 | Team Eurasia - IRC Tire |
+ 02:29 |
43 |
14 |
Vanheel Elias
| 2000 | Davo-United CT |
+ 02:33 |
44 |
16 |
Lefever Valentin
| 1998 | Regioteam 2 |
+ 02:44 |
45 |
18 |
Debuysere Wannes
| 1997 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 02:56 |
46 |
18 |
Lindelauf Melvin
| 2000 | Davo-United CT |
+ 02:59 |
47 |
19 |
Vervaeke Aaron
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 03:04 |
48 |
20 |
Geysegoms Tom
| 2000 | Stageco CT |
+ 03:09 |
49 |
24 |
Wante Jari
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 03:16 |
50 |
19 |
Scherpenbergh Tristan
| 1999 | Davo-United CT |
+ 03:21 |
51 |
19 |
Heaney Marc
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 03:23 |
52 |
18 |
Pirotta Darcy
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 03:26 |
53 |
18 |
Cleenewerck Tjorven
| 2000 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 03:35 |
54 |
18 |
Van Den Put Ronan
| 1999 | Stageco CT |
+ 03:37 |
55 |
20 |
Van Der Haeghen Jarne
| 1999 | Alfasun Alfacool CT |
+ 03:41 |
56 |
4 |
Dhont Arnoud
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 04:08 |
57 |
19 |
Godart Bo
| 1998 | Davo-United CT |
+ 04:10 |
58 |
4 |
Collie Lars
| 2000 | Nano Development Team |
+ 04:15 |
59 |
11 |
Forrier Gianni
| 2000 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 04:48 |
60 |
19 |
Vabø Tore Andre
| 1998 | Ringerike SK |
+ 04:54 |
61 |
19 |
Hughes Dylan
| 2000 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 04:57 |
62 |
1 |
Daniels Lars
| 2000 | Nano Development Team |
+ 05:29 |
63 |
2 |
Dent Stephen
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 05:41 |
64 |
19 |
De Schutter Robbe
| 2000 | Stageco CT |
+ 06:14 |
65 |
22 |
Heggø Andre
| 2000 | Ringerike SK |
+ 06:33 |
66 |
20 |
Baillievier Kilian
| 1998 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 06:33 |
67 |
10 |
Van Hauwermeiren Michiel
| 1998 | Nano Development Team |
+ 07:01 |
68 |
21 |
De Groote Arne
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 07:16 |
69 |
23 |
Vercamst Wesley
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 07:29 |
70 |
23 |
Gosseye Milan
| 2000 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 07:35 |
71 |
24 |
De Geyter Jelle
| 2000 | Regioteam 1 |
+ 07:39 |
72 |
29 |
Witman Dieter
| 1999 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 08:16 |
73 |
29 |
Andrieu Maxim
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT |
+ 08:34 |
74 |
12 |
Devoogdt Tiebo
| 1999 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 08:36 |
75 |
26 |
Willemot Bastien
| 1998 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 08:41 |
76 |
20 |
Verhofstadt Thibau
| 1998 | Regioteam 1 |
+ 08:51 |
77 |
19 |
Santy Arne
| 2000 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 09:00 |
78 |
5 |
Devenijns Sander
| 1998 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 09:00 |
79 |
15 |
Van Malderen Bjorn
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 09:08 |
80 |
21 |
Kakizaki Eugene
| 1999 | Team Eurasia - IRC Tire |
+ 09:10 |
81 |
65 |
De Wilde Gilles
| 1999 | Home Solution-Soenens |
+ 09:11 |
82 |
27 |
Fransen David
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 09:41 |
83 |
8 |
Van Praet Robbe
| 2000 | Nano Development Team |
+ 10:08 |
84 |
2 |
Geldhof Wannes
| 2000 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 11:31 |
85 |
18 |
Desnoeck Michiel
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 11:35 |
86 |
13 |
Hanada Kiyomasa
| 1998 | Team Eurasia - IRC Tire |
+ 14:33 |
87 |
18 |
Jacques Jarne
| 1999 | Gaverzicht-BE Okay |
+ 18:48 |