1 |
- |
Dewulf Stan
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal |
06:21:04 |
2 |
1 |
Pruvoost Shayne
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 11 |
3 |
1 |
Bouts Jens
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 12 |
4 |
4 |
De Decker Alfdan
| 1996 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
+ 16 |
5 |
1 |
Bastiaens Ayco
| 1996 | United CT |
+ 18 |
6 |
2 |
Wolfenbuttel Nils
| 1996 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 18 |
7 |
2 |
Jacobs Robin
| 1996 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 18 |
8 |
1 |
Ekløf Daniel
| 1997 | Ringerike SK |
+ 18 |
9 |
16 |
Castrique Jonas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 23 |
10 |
1 |
Pemen Diederik
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 24 |
11 |
100 |
Verhofstadt Thibau
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 25 |
12 |
2 |
Daniels Simon
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 27 |
13 |
1 |
Kaesemans Jasper
| 1999 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 28 |
14 |
36 |
Alonso Montes Pablo
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 28 |
15 |
3 |
Blouwe Louis
| 1999 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 28 |
16 |
5 |
Courtens Igor
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 29 |
17 |
1 |
Beullens Cédric
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 29 |
18 |
7 |
Vervaeke Aaron
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 29 |
19 |
32 |
Vercamst Wesley
| 1999 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 30 |
20 |
7 |
Nevens Tibo
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 30 |
21 |
6 |
Marit Arne
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 31 |
22 |
4 |
Vandenbussche Jari
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
23 |
6 |
De Neve Joerik
| 1999 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 31 |
24 |
8 |
Klevjer Kristian
| 1999 | Glåmdal SK |
+ 31 |
25 |
2 |
Godart Bo
| 1998 | United CT |
+ 31 |
26 |
3 |
Moors Oliver
| 1996 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 31 |
27 |
3 |
De Wilde Gilles
| 1999 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 31 |
28 |
8 |
Heaney Marc
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 31 |
29 |
7 |
De Buyck Robbe
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 31 |
30 |
8 |
Van Tricht Stan
| 1999 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 31 |
31 |
9 |
Snyers Jari
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 31 |
32 |
4 |
Fransens Yannick
| 1999 | United CT |
+ 31 |
33 |
4 |
Volkaert Jonas
| 1999 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 31 |
34 |
3 |
Deboot Bruce
| 1996 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
+ 31 |
35 |
13 |
Vansteelandt Thomas
| 1999 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 31 |
36 |
1 |
Plovie Tom
| 1998 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 31 |
37 |
5 |
Smet Jonas
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 31 |
38 |
1 |
Tack Jan-Emiel
| 1999 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
+ 31 |
39 |
20 |
Desal Cériel
| 1999 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 31 |
40 |
8 |
Boele Niels
| 1998 | AW Groep-Swabo Cyclingteam |
+ 31 |
41 |
18 |
McGill Scott
| 1998 | Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek |
+ 31 |
42 |
1 |
Deloof Senne
| 1998 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 31 |
43 |
9 |
Dochy Thibaut
| 1999 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
44 |
20 |
Marin Glenn
| 1997 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 31 |
45 |
10 |
Francen Joeri
| 1999 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
46 |
6 |
Dhont Arnoud
| 1999 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 31 |
47 |
6 |
Weinberg Guy
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 31 |
48 |
4 |
Fransen David
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 31 |
49 |
7 |
Leus Jelle
| 1996 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 31 |
50 |
7 |
De Pestel Sander
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 31 |
51 |
6 |
Vabø Tore Andre
| 1998 | Ringerike SK |
+ 31 |
52 |
16 |
De Vriendt Niels
| 1999 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 31 |
53 |
6 |
Verfaillie Arne
| 1997 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
+ 31 |
54 |
2 |
Oosthuizen Jason
| 1999 | ACDC Luso |
+ 31 |
55 |
25 |
Cassaert Loran
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 31 |
56 |
20 |
Five Trystan
| 1999 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 31 |
57 |
8 |
Deprez Tuur
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 31 |
58 |
5 |
Vertongen Jens
| 1999 | Nano Development Team |
+ 31 |
59 |
2 |
Shirakawa Koki
| 1997 | Victoire Hiroshima |
+ 31 |
60 |
6 |
De Raeve Stan
| 1999 | Jarface Development Team |
+ 31 |
61 |
18 |
Appelman Mike
| 1997 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 31 |
62 |
3 |
Colman Alex
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 31 |
63 |
12 |
Windels Damion
| 1999 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
+ 31 |
64 |
28 |
Carpio Santiago Damian
| 1996 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 31 |
65 |
4 |
Vanoverberghe Mathias
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 31 |
66 |
8 |
Delesie Berre
| 1997 | Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT |
+ 31 |
67 |
6 |
Govaerts Brent
| 1999 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 31 |
68 |
8 |
Vik Mikal Dyngeland
| 1999 | Ringerike SK |
+ 31 |
69 |
19 |
Rønning Vebjørn
| 1999 | Glåmdal SK |
+ 31 |
70 |
8 |
Smagghe Wouter
| 1997 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 31 |
71 |
6 |
Decraene Raoul
| 1999 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 31 |
72 |
18 |
Veling Quinten
| 1999 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 31 |
73 |
6 |
Devenijns Jasper
| 1996 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 31 |
74 |
2 |
Van Der Haeghen Jarne
| 1999 | Jarface Development Team |
+ 31 |
75 |
41 |
Midtsveen Sondre
| 1997 | Ringerike SK |
+ 31 |
76 |
15 |
Beuselinck Gilles
| 1997 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 31 |
77 |
14 |
De Schrijver Dries
| 1999 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 31 |
78 |
45 |
Ono Kotaro
| 1997 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 31 |
79 |
17 |
Foames Ben
| 1998 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 31 |
80 |
48 |
Vandermosten Tom
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
81 |
44 |
Devenijns Sander
| 1998 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 31 |
82 |
8 |
Lefever Valentin
| 1998 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 31 |
83 |
18 |
Van Lippevelde Sander
| 1999 | Jarface Development Team |
+ 31 |
84 |
46 |
Willemot Bastien
| 1998 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 31 |
85 |
4 |
Bauters Arne
| 1999 | Nano Development Team |
+ 31 |
86 |
2 |
Hanada Kiyomasa
| 1998 | Team Eurasia - IRC Tire |
+ 31 |
87 |
40 |
Hartley Theo
| 1999 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
88 |
18 |
Yamagishi Daichi
| 1999 | Team Eurasia - IRC Tire |
+ 31 |
89 |
7 |
Pattyn Jeroen
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 31 |
90 |
13 |
Bibeau Aaron
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 31 |
91 |
45 |
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 31 |
92 |
2 |
Vansteenkiste Mathieu
| 1998 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 31 |
93 |
15 |
Nerland August Sorlie
| 1998 | Ringerike SK |
+ 31 |
94 |
9 |
Muylaert Sam
| 1997 | Jarface Development Team |
+ 31 |
95 |
3 |
Ruimgaard Yentil
| 1998 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 31 |
96 |
34 |
Bunning Jorn
| 1996 | WP Groot Amsterdam |
+ 31 |
97 |
4 |
Voigt Eric
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 31 |
98 |
11 |
Moons Steven
| 1996 | United CT |
+ 31 |
99 |
18 |
Geerinck Dries
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 31 |
100 |
4 |
Loy Antoine
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 31 |
101 |
18 |
Cappelle Maxim
| 1998 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 31 |
102 |
28 |
De Proost Jasper
| 1996 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
103 |
11 |
Buller John
| 1999 | Banbridge CC |
+ 31 |
104 |
33 |
Higginson James
| 1998 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
105 |
4 |
Sciba Brian
| 1998 | Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite |
+ 31 |
106 |
26 |
Vastmans Dries
| 1997 | Nano Development Team |
+ 31 |
107 |
- |
Van Oudenhove Jovany
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 31 |
108 |
3 |
Coppens Daan
| 1999 | Jarface Development Team |
+ 31 |
109 |
23 |
Rogier Stef
| 1996 | United CT |
+ 31 |
110 |
7 |
Vanhoucke Herman
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 31 |
111 |
5 |
Rosseeuw Robin
| 1997 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 31 |
112 |
8 |
Vandeputte Jonas
| 1998 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 31 |
113 |
22 |
Verdonck Loeka
| 1999 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 31 |
114 |
15 |
De Clerck Matthias
| 1996 | Jarface Development Team |
+ 31 |
115 |
18 |
Merritt Peter
| 1997 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 31 |
116 |
21 |
van den Bossche Angelo
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 31 |
117 |
5 |
Fløtten Øyvind Brekke
| 1999 | Ringerike SK |
+ 31 |
118 |
1 |
Verhulst Wouter
| 1998 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 31 |
119 |
1 |
De Broeder Maxwell
| 1999 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
120 |
5 |
De Poorter Maxime
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 31 |
121 |
11 |
Pessemier Tom
| 1999 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo |
+ 31 |
122 |
20 |
Cappelle Mauro
| 1999 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 31 |
123 |
6 |
Amelinckx Stef
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 31 |
124 |
10 |
Jacques Jarne
| 1999 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 31 |
125 |
1 |
Pauwels Matthias
| 1998 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 31 |
126 |
13 |
Van der Eycken Brent
| 1999 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek |
+ 31 |
127 |
1 |
Snels Robbe
| 1999 | United CT |
+ 31 |
128 |
6 |
Vandebeek Bjorn
| 1999 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
129 |
6 |
De Plus Jasper
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa |
+ 31 |
130 |
1 |
Dieleman Stan
| 1998 | Mysenlan-Spie-Douterloigne CT |
+ 31 |
131 |
5 |
Sutton Joseph
| 1997 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 01:25 |
132 |
5 |
Yoshioka Takuya
| 1998 | Team Eurasia - IRC Tire |
+ 02:26 |
133 |
11 |
Williams Joe
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team |
+ 03:16 |
134 |
8 |
Cloots Kilian
| 1999 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 03:16 |
135 |
5 |
Lefeber Mathias
| 1998 | Nano Development Team |
+ 03:16 |
136 |
5 |
Baele Glenn
| 1997 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 03:16 |
137 |
37 |
Van Eesbekk Yelle
| 1999 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 06:59 |
138 |
5 |
Goris Arne
| 1998 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 07:23 |
139 |
6 |
Mahieu Mathias
| 1998 | VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke |
+ 07:29 |
140 |
6 |
Nijs Thibaut
| 1999 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 10:33 |
141 |
3 |
Leten Matthias
| 1998 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 11:27 |
142 |
43 |
Van Assche Bert
| 1998 | - |
+ 14:14 |
143 |
4 |
Verleyen Mauro
| 1999 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 16:11 |