1 |
- |
De Pestel Sander
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
10:18:00 |
2 |
- |
Van Moer Brent
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 08 |
3 |
2 |
De Decker Alfdan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 15 |
4 |
- |
Walsh Edward
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 18 |
5 |
1 |
Vanrenterghem Boris
| 1995 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 19 |
6 |
39 |
Apers Ruben
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 21 |
7 |
- |
Bunning Jorn
| 1996 | Croford WGPA Cycling |
+ 21 |
8 |
45 |
De Poorter Maxime
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 27 |
9 |
5 |
Lewis Adam
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 27 |
10 |
29 |
Debuy Anthony
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 30 |
11 |
23 |
Vahtra Norman
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 31 |
12 |
28 |
Daniels Simon
| 1997 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 31 |
13 |
25 |
Wydooghe Jaron
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 31 |
14 |
32 |
De Winter Gordon
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 31 |
15 |
45 |
Pattyn Jeroen
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 31 |
16 |
49 |
Anderberg Hampus
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 31 |
17 |
54 |
Verhofstadt Thibau
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 31 |
18 |
33 |
Van Wijk Oscar
| 1997 | Croford WGPA Cycling |
+ 31 |
19 |
16 |
Moncassin Maxence
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 37 |
20 |
11 |
Arimont Charlie
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 42 |
21 |
11 |
Menten Milan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 43 |
22 |
14 |
Van Oudenhove Jovany
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 43 |
23 |
10 |
Picoux Maximilien
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 44 |
24 |
13 |
Warlop Jordi
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 47 |
25 |
13 |
van den Bossche Angelo
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 48 |
26 |
11 |
De Groote Arne
| 1997 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 51 |
27 |
11 |
Ghys Robbe
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 51 |
28 |
11 |
Oliebos Jordy
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 51 |
29 |
11 |
Verstrepen Dries
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 52 |
30 |
6 |
Courtens Igor
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 52 |
31 |
3 |
Alonso Montes Pablo
| 1997 | VZW Jong Wielertalent |
+ 52 |
32 |
12 |
Bulley Lewis
| 1998 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 52 |
33 |
11 |
Lamb Ross
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 52 |
34 |
11 |
Deboot Bruce
| 1996 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 52 |
35 |
6 |
Mertens Robin
| 1991 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
36 |
15 |
Defreyne Cedric
| 1995 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 52 |
37 |
2 |
Gabisson Clement
| 1995 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 52 |
38 |
7 |
Pluto Martin
| 1998 | WV Noord Holland-Monkey Town CT |
+ 52 |
39 |
3 |
Goebeert Pierre
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 52 |
40 |
14 |
Hesters Jules
| 1998 | Mixte 2 |
+ 52 |
41 |
14 |
Deprez Tuur
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 52 |
42 |
5 |
Delvaux Guillaume
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 52 |
43 |
10 |
McGill Scott
| 1998 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 52 |
44 |
25 |
D'heygere Gil
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 52 |
45 |
15 |
Pestiaux Yann
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 52 |
46 |
4 |
Beullens Cédric
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 52 |
47 |
6 |
Van Duren Brent
| 1995 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 52 |
48 |
4 |
Stas Brecht
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 52 |
49 |
24 |
Bouts Jordy
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
50 |
3 |
Boussaer Bryan
| 1996 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
51 |
1 |
Overvliet Jay
| 1996 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 52 |
52 |
4 |
Pirotta Darcy
| 1997 | VZW Jong Wielertalent |
+ 52 |
53 |
4 |
Andersson Vincent
| 1998 | VZW Jong Wielertalent |
+ 52 |
54 |
4 |
Delesie Berre
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 52 |
55 |
13 |
Heynderikcx Hannes
| 1998 | Arrow Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
56 |
1 |
Mondelaers Jarno
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
57 |
2 |
Vervaeke Aaron
| 1997 | Mixte 1 |
+ 52 |
58 |
26 |
Buntinx Auxence
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 52 |
59 |
3 |
Hendrickx Maarten
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 52 |
60 |
20 |
Avoine Kévin
| 1997 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 52 |
61 |
3 |
Birkemose Arne
| 1998 | VZW Jong Wielertalent |
+ 52 |
62 |
2 |
Jaecques Simon
| 1997 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles |
+ 52 |
63 |
20 |
Coolen Yves
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 52 |
64 |
1 |
Aasheim Aksel
| 1997 | Ringerike SK |
+ 52 |
65 |
4 |
Foames Ben
| 1998 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 52 |
66 |
4 |
Hendrickx Max
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 52 |
67 |
13 |
Jacobs Robin
| 1996 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 52 |
68 |
9 |
Wold Marius
| 1998 | VZW Jong Wielertalent |
+ 52 |
69 |
3 |
Steyaert Michael
| 1998 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 52 |
70 |
4 |
Midtsveen Sondre
| 1997 | Ringerike SK |
+ 52 |
71 |
16 |
Schrijver Jorgos
| 1997 | Croford WGPA Cycling |
+ 52 |
72 |
23 |
Claes Stef
| 1998 | Profel United CT |
+ 52 |
73 |
10 |
Poot Wouter
| 1998 | WV Noord Holland-Monkey Town CT |
+ 52 |
74 |
7 |
Van Lysebeth Mathias
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 52 |
75 |
1 |
Nerland August Sorlie
| 1998 | Ringerike SK |
+ 52 |
76 |
14 |
Meusen Tim
| 1996 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 52 |
77 |
2 |
McCann Conor
| 1998 | Mixte 1 |
+ 52 |
78 |
8 |
Fabri Hannes
| 1995 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 52 |
79 |
4 |
Mouris Teun
| 1998 | Croford WGPA Cycling |
+ 52 |
80 |
8 |
Livingstone Peter
| 1997 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 52 |
81 |
8 |
Bibeau Aaron
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 52 |
82 |
15 |
Elliott William
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 52 |
83 |
1 |
Kivits Marc
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 52 |
84 |
15 |
Verschaeve Lounes
| 1995 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 52 |
85 |
4 |
Wolfenbuttel Nils
| 1996 | Croford WGPA Cycling |
+ 52 |
86 |
8 |
Ekløf Daniel
| 1997 | Ringerike SK |
+ 52 |
87 |
- |
Kroonen Bastien
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 52 |
88 |
3 |
Use Laurens
| 1995 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 52 |
89 |
4 |
Pjåka Christian
| 1997 | Ringerike SK |
+ 52 |
90 |
2 |
De Bock Yoni
| 1996 | Arrow Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
91 |
5 |
Demeyere Torsten
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 52 |
92 |
2 |
Martin Oliver
| 1995 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
93 |
- |
Vanhoucke Herman
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 52 |
94 |
3 |
Van Hoorebeke Michiel
| 1997 | VZW Jong Wielertalent |
+ 01:08 |
95 |
3 |
Bråten Jonas
| 1998 | Ringerike SK |
+ 01:08 |
96 |
3 |
Weemaes Sasha
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 01:10 |
97 |
3 |
Sutton Joseph
| 1997 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 01:10 |
98 |
3 |
Rasch Jesper
| 1998 | WV Noord Holland-Monkey Town CT |
+ 01:13 |
99 |
3 |
Kulset Sindre
| 1998 | Ringerike SK |
+ 03:08 |
100 |
3 |
Deloof Senne
| 1998 | Arrow Cycling Team |
+ 03:45 |
101 |
3 |
Mazzone Leon
| 1996 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 03:45 |
102 |
3 |
Verbestel Robin
| 1995 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 03:45 |
103 |
3 |
Appelman Mike
| 1997 | Croford WGPA Cycling |
+ 04:12 |
104 |
4 |
Vastmans Dries
| 1997 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 04:33 |
105 |
4 |
Moreels Louis
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 04:33 |
106 |
4 |
Vandromme Alessandro
| 1998 | Mixte 2 |
+ 04:33 |
107 |
4 |
Bugter Jasper
| 1995 | Croford WGPA Cycling |
+ 04:52 |
108 |
5 |
De Rijk Dorus
| 1997 | WV Noord Holland-Monkey Town CT |
+ 05:01 |
109 |
25 |
Borra Gilles
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 05:07 |
110 |
4 |
Haenebalcke Svenerick
| 1995 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 06:05 |
111 |
4 |
Esselaar Remco
| 1995 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 06:17 |
112 |
4 |
Bouten Migel
| 1997 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 06:31 |
113 |
4 |
Vainionpää Oskari
| 1995 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 07:27 |
114 |
4 |
Baele Glenn
| 1997 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 10:47 |
115 |
4 |
Burger Sven
| 1997 | WV Noord Holland-Monkey Town CT |
+ 11:20 |
116 |
20 |
De Jaeger Nick
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 12:31 |
117 |
3 |
Vandevyvere Gauthier
| 1997 | Mixte 2 |
+ 12:52 |
118 |
3 |
Vandevyvere Stijn
| 1996 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 14:04 |
119 |
8 |
Meheus Gill
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 14:22 |
120 |
8 |
De Plus Jasper
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 14:22 |
121 |
3 |
Vandenbossche Cedric
| 1996 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 14:43 |
122 |
4 |
Jooste Chris
| 1995 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 14:43 |
123 |
2 |
Coorevits Gilles
| 1996 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 14:43 |
124 |
5 |
Verhulst Wouter
| 1998 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 14:48 |
125 |
6 |
Deleu Arnaud
| 1998 | Mixte 2 |
+ 16:22 |
126 |
3 |
Mahieu Mathias
| 1998 | VZW Jong Wielertalent |
+ 16:50 |
127 |
5 |
Bouts Jens
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 16:58 |
128 |
5 |
Vanoverberghe Mathias
| 1998 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 18:52 |
129 |
6 |
Verkerken Miel
| 1996 | KVC Deinze VZW |
+ 22:43 |
130 |
10 |
Van Den Borne Tom
| 1996 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 22:43 |
131 |
8 |
Dewachter Aaron
| 1998 | VL Technics - Experza - Abutriek |
+ 22:43 |
132 |
5 |
McKay James
| 1997 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 22:43 |
133 |
5 |
Debuysere Wannes
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 22:43 |
134 |
2 |
Janssens Jarid
| 1997 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 22:43 |
135 |
7 |
Minten Kevin
| 1996 | TWC Het Snelle Wiel |
+ 23:01 |
136 |
7 |
Rosseeuw Robin
| 1997 | Mixte 1 |
+ 23:43 |
137 |
4 |
Goral Wyatt
| 1998 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 31:00 |
138 |
7 |
Higginson James
| 1998 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 36:08 |
139 |
5 |
Clauw Yente
| 1996 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 41:05 |