Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Vuelta startlist | Ladies Tour of Norway | Tour de l'Avenir

2019 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

Stage overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Results: 03.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Maciej Paterski 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R 02:49:14814
02 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Wibatech Merx 7R + 0065
03 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Voster ATS Team + 0053
04 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Development Team + 004
05 Leonardo Bonifazio 1991 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 004
06 Michal Paluta 1995 CCC Development Team + 003
07 Robert Kessler 1995 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 003
08 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 CCC Development Team + 003
09 Roman Maikin 1990 Minsk Cycling Club + 002
10 James Shaw 1996 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 002
11 Galym Akhmetov 1995 Astana City + 002
12 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Team Hurom + 002
13 Jacopo Mosca 1993 D'Amico - UM Tools + 002
14 Stephen Bradbury 1993 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 001
15 Kim Heiduk 2000 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 001
16 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster ATS Team + 001
17 Federico Burchio 1996 D'Amico - UM Tools + 001
18 Mateusz Komar 1985 Voster ATS Team + 001
19 Szymon Tracz 1998 CCC Development Team + 001
20 Tomas Barta 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 001
21 Luka Pajek 1996 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 001
22 Adrian Kurek 1988 Team Hurom + 001
23 Filippo Zana 1999 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 001
24 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Astana City + 001
25 Ben Hardy 1998 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 00-
26 Frederik Rassmann 2000 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00-
27 Marek Canecky 1988 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00-
28 Dario Puccioni 1996 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 00-
29 Daniel Staniszewski 1997 Poland + 00-
30 Adrian Banaszek 1993 Voster ATS Team + 00-
31 Nurbegen Nurlykhassym 2000 Astana City + 00
32 Karol Domagalski 1989 Team Hurom + 00
33 Mateusz Taciak 1984 Voster ATS Team + 00
34 Eduard Vorganov 1982 Minsk Cycling Club + 00
35 Patrik Tybor 1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 00
36 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Poland + 00
37 Jan Kuhn 2000 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 00
38 Fabio Mazzucco 1999 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 13
39 Marvin Hammerschmid 1996 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 13
40 Jacob Scott 1995 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 13
41 Anton Kuzmin 1996 Astana City + 13
42 William Bjergfelt 1978 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 13
43 Pawel Cieslik 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R + 13
44 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Wibatech Merx 7R + 13
45 Bartlomiej Proc 1999 Poland + 13
46 Thomas Umhaller 1995 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 13
47 Lukas Märkl 2000 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 13
48 Michal Podlaski 1988 Wibatech Merx 7R + 13
49 Juraj Bellan 1996 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 13
50 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Voster ATS Team + 13
51 Wojciech Pszczolarski 1991 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 13
52 Wojciech Sykala 1994 Wibatech Merx 7R + 13
53 Vasili Strokau 1995 Minsk Cycling Club + 13
54 Tomasz Budzinski 1998 Team Hurom + 13
55 Artur Detko 1983 Team Hurom + 13
56 Antonio Di Sante 1993 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 13
57 Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Team Hurom + 13
58 Marc Dörrie 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 13
59 Jan Andrej Cully 1995 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 13
60 Raphael Hammerschmidt 1996 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 13
61 Vasili Bialiauski 1995 Minsk Cycling Club + 13
62 Ludek Lichnovsky 1995 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 13
63 Edward Laverack 1994 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 13
64 Vladimir Miksanik 2000 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 13
65 Gianni Pugi 1997 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 13
66 Sebastian Matusiak 1997 Poland + 13
67 Franco Orocito 1999 D'Amico - UM Tools + 26
68 Norbert Banaszek 1997 Team Hurom + 28
69 Kacper Walkowiak 2000 CCC Development Team + 30
70 Jorge Ferrer Bueno 1984 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 30
71 Andrew Turner 1995 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 30
72 Krzysztof Domin 2000 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 37
73 Ramis Dinmukhametov 2000 Astana City + 47
74 Samuel Oros 1998 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 51
75 Ivan Martinelli 1990 D'Amico - UM Tools + 01:38
76 Michal Pustula 1999 Poland + 01:41
77 Damien Papierski 2000 CCC Development Team + 01:41
78 Julian Gruber 1997 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 01:41
79 Angelo Raffaele 1991 D'Amico - UM Tools + 01:41
80 Kacper Kistowski 1993 Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:41
81 Dawid Kloc 1998 Poland + 02:59
82 Daniel Babor 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 02:59
83 Denis Rugovac 1993 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 05:35
84 Lucas Kubis 2000 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 05:35
85 Anton Ivashkin 1996 Minsk Cycling Club + 07:56
86 Lucas Casas Gutierrez 1994 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 07:56
87 Marek Dolnicek 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 07:56
88 Krzysztof Parma 1987 Voster ATS Team + 07:56
89 David Alexander Maidana Ortiz 2000 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 07:56
90 Adam Nocen 1999 Poland + 07:56
91 Bernardo Flor Velázquez 1997 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 07:56
92 Roman Kustadinchev 1995 D'Amico - UM Tools + 07:56
93 Oskar Malasetxeberria 1995 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 08:00
94 Gustavo Adolfo Mińo Baez 1984 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 08:00
DNF Piotr Brozyna 1995 CCC Development Team
Pos Name Born Team Time
01 - Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Wibatech Merx 7R 06:48:24
02 - Szymon Tracz 1998 CCC Development Team + 06
03 - Adrian Kurek 1988 Team Hurom + 07
04 8 Maciej Paterski 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R + 09
05 1 Robert Kessler 1995 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 09
06 1 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 CCC Development Team + 10
07 1 Karol Domagalski 1989 Team Hurom + 10
08 - Michal Paluta 1995 CCC Development Team + 10
09 - Jacopo Mosca 1993 D'Amico - UM Tools + 12
10 - James Shaw 1996 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 13
11 - Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster ATS Team + 14
12 1 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Development Team + 15
13 1 Roman Maikin 1990 Minsk Cycling Club + 16
14 1 Ben Hardy 1998 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 17
15 1 Mateusz Taciak 1984 Voster ATS Team + 17
16 3 Jan Kuhn 2000 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 20
17 8 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Voster ATS Team + 20
18 2 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Astana City + 20
19 3 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Team Hurom + 21
20 7 Daniel Staniszewski 1997 Poland + 22
21 5 Filippo Zana 1999 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 22
22 10 Patrik Tybor 1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 22
23 5 Marek Canecky 1988 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 23
24 5 Federico Burchio 1996 D'Amico - UM Tools + 24
25 5 Stephen Bradbury 1993 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 25
26 8 Mateusz Komar 1985 Voster ATS Team + 27
27 8 Adrian Banaszek 1993 Voster ATS Team + 28
28 11 Jacob Scott 1995 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 30
29 11 Fabio Mazzucco 1999 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 32
30 9 Anton Kuzmin 1996 Astana City + 33
31 7 Vasili Strokau 1995 Minsk Cycling Club + 33
32 9 Lukas Märkl 2000 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 34
33 12 Eduard Vorganov 1982 Minsk Cycling Club + 35
34 12 Leonardo Bonifazio 1991 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 36
35 4 Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Team Hurom + 38
36 13 Dario Puccioni 1996 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 38
37 4 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Voster ATS Team + 40
38 13 Frederik Rassmann 2000 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 40
39 14 Galym Akhmetov 1995 Astana City + 42
40 14 Tomas Barta 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 43
41 5 William Bjergfelt 1978 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 44
42 5 Marvin Hammerschmid 1996 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP + 45
43 4 Pawel Cieslik 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R + 46
44 4 Juraj Bellan 1996 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 46
45 4 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Wibatech Merx 7R + 47
46 4 Wojciech Sykala 1994 Wibatech Merx 7R + 48
47 4 Raphael Hammerschmidt 1996 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP + 48
48 4 Jan Andrej Cully 1995 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 48
49 1 Gianni Pugi 1997 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 50
50 - Vasili Bialiauski 1995 Minsk Cycling Club + 53
51 1 Tomasz Budzinski 1998 Team Hurom + 55
52 3 Edward Laverack 1994 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 57
53 3 Bartlomiej Proc 1999 Poland + 01:00
54 16 Norbert Banaszek 1997 Team Hurom + 01:01
55 3 Michal Podlaski 1988 Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:02
56 6 Luka Pajek 1996 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP + 01:02
57 6 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Poland + 01:03
58 11 Andrew Turner 1995 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 01:06
59 1 Artur Detko 1983 Team Hurom + 01:06
60 5 Nurbegen Nurlykhassym 2000 Astana City + 01:08
61 6 Sebastian Matusiak 1997 Poland + 01:28
62 6 Vladimir Miksanik 2000 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 01:29
63 1 Franco Orocito 1999 D'Amico - UM Tools + 01:33
64 3 Ramis Dinmukhametov 2000 Astana City + 01:43
65 4 Jorge Ferrer Bueno 1984 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 01:47
66 6 Marc Dörrie 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 01:48
67 1 Krzysztof Domin 2000 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 01:52
68 7 Antonio Di Sante 1993 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 02:11
69 12 Kacper Kistowski 1993 Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:28
70 6 Kacper Walkowiak 2000 CCC Development Team + 02:35
71 2 Michal Pustula 1999 Poland + 03:17
72 2 Damien Papierski 2000 CCC Development Team + 03:34
73 14 Dawid Kloc 1998 Poland + 03:50
74 5 Wojciech Pszczolarski 1991 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 03:59
75 3 Ivan Martinelli 1990 D'Amico - UM Tools + 03:59
76 1 Julian Gruber 1997 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP + 04:02
77 6 Daniel Babor 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 04:24
78 3 Samuel Oros 1998 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 05:57
79 1 Angelo Raffaele 1991 D'Amico - UM Tools + 06:40
80 5 Kim Heiduk 2000 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 07:18
81 7 Ludek Lichnovsky 1995 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 07:46
82 12 David Alexander Maidana Ortiz 2000 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 09:19
83 8 Thomas Umhaller 1995 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle MP + 10:44
84 2 Lucas Kubis 2000 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 11:43
85 2 Adam Nocen 1999 Poland + 14:51
86 2 Oskar Malasetxeberria 1995 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 15:02
87 1 Marek Dolnicek 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 15:16
88 1 Roman Kustadinchev 1995 D'Amico - UM Tools + 15:25
89 - Krzysztof Parma 1987 Voster ATS Team + 15:42
90 - Gustavo Adolfo Mińo Baez 1984 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 16:03
91 3 Denis Rugovac 1993 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 19:47
92 - Anton Ivashkin 1996 Minsk Cycling Club + 20:56
93 - Bernardo Flor Velázquez 1997 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 21:47
94 1 Lucas Casas Gutierrez 1994 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 31:04
Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala
Poland
03.stage Flat
120.1 km
Morawica -> Kazimierza Wielka
June 1st (2019)
Leader G.Stepniak
Youth S.Tracz
Points M.Paterski
Mountain J.Scott

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?