Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala | 2019 Results

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overall Youth Points Mountain

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R 10:24:09125
02 Grzegorz Stepniak Wibatech Merx 7R + 0285
03 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team + 0870
04 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 1060
05 Adrian Kurek Team Hurom + 1150
06 Robert Kessler Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 1340
07 Karol Domagalski Team Hurom + 1435
08 Michal Paluta CCC Development Team + 1430
09 Jacopo Mosca D'Amico - UM Tools + 1625
10 James Shaw SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 1720
11 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 1815
12 Patryk Stosz CCC Development Team + 1910
13 Roman Maikin Minsk Cycling Club + 205
14 Ben Hardy SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 215
15 Mateusz Taciak Voster ATS Team + 215
16 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 233
17 Jan Kuhn Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 243
18 Sergey Luchshenko Astana City + 243
19 Kamil Zielinski Team Hurom + 253
20 Daniel Staniszewski Poland + 263
21 Filippo Zana Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 263
22 Patrik Tybor Dukla Banska Bystrica + 263
23 Federico Burchio D'Amico - UM Tools + 283
24 Jacob Scott SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 343
25 Leonardo Bonifazio Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 363
26 Fabio Mazzucco Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 36
27 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 38
28 Lukas Märkl Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 38
29 Eduard Vorganov Minsk Cycling Club + 39
30 Marek Canecky Dukla Banska Bystrica + 40
31 Dario Puccioni Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 42
32 Frederik Rassmann Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 44
33 Stephen Bradbury SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 47
34 Tomas Barta Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 47
35 William Bjergfelt SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 48
36 Marvin Hammerschmid SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 49
37 Vasili Strokau Minsk Cycling Club + 50
38 Raphael Hammerschmidt SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 52
39 Gianni Pugi Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 54
40 Mateusz Komar Voster ATS Team + 01:02
41 Luka Pajek SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 01:06
42 Adrian Honkisz Poland + 01:07
43 Marek Rutkiewicz Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:11
44 Juraj Bellan Dukla Banska Bystrica + 01:11
45 Nurbegen Nurlykhassym Astana City + 01:12
46 Edward Laverack SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 01:22
47 Tomasz Budzinski Team Hurom + 01:27
48 Artur Detko Team Hurom + 01:28
49 Andrew Turner SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 01:31
50 Franco Orocito D'Amico - UM Tools + 01:50
51 Ramis Dinmukhametov Astana City + 02:00
52 Vladimir Miksanik Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 02:07
53 Sebastian Matusiak Poland + 02:10
54 Antonio Di Sante Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 02:15
55 Wojciech Sykala Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:16
56 Tobiasz Pawlak Team Hurom + 02:18
57 Adrian Banaszek Voster ATS Team + 02:18
58 Marc Dörrie Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 02:37
59 Norbert Banaszek Team Hurom + 02:46
60 Vasili Bialiauski Minsk Cycling Club + 02:49
61 Bartlomiej Proc Poland + 02:50
62 Krzysztof Domin Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 03:27
63 Jorge Ferrer Bueno Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 03:43
64 Pawel Cieslik Wibatech Merx 7R + 03:47
65 Damien Papierski CCC Development Team + 04:09
66 Ivan Martinelli D'Amico - UM Tools + 04:24
67 Michal Podlaski Wibatech Merx 7R + 04:27
68 Julian Gruber SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 04:34
69 Kacper Kistowski Wibatech Merx 7R + 06:38
70 Kim Heiduk Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 07:58
71 Angelo Raffaele D'Amico - UM Tools + 08:36
72 Thomas Umhaller SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 11:35
73 Denis Rugovac Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 20:57
DNF Dawid Kloc Poland
DNF Adam Nocen Poland
DNF Michal Pustula Poland
DNF Galym Akhmetov Astana City
DNF Anton Kuzmin Astana City
DNF Piotr Brozyna CCC Development Team
DNF Kacper Walkowiak CCC Development Team
DNF Roman Kustadinchev D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Jan Andrej Cully Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Lucas Kubis Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Samuel Oros Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Lucas Casas Gutierrez Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Bernardo Flor Velázquez Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF David Alexander Maidana Ortiz Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Oskar Malasetxeberria Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Gustavo Adolfo Miño Baez Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Anton Ivashkin Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Daniel Babor Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Marek Dolnicek Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Ludek Lichnovsky Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Wojciech Pszczolarski Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Krzysztof Parma Voster ATS Team
Information
Nations Poland
Date May 31st-2nd
CAT 2.1