Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Arctic Race | Avenir | BinckBank | Burgos | Utah

2019 Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Youth Points Mountain

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Maciej Paterski 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R 10:24:0950125
02 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Wibatech Merx 7R + 024085
03 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 CCC Development Team + 083070
04 Szymon Tracz 1998 CCC Development Team + 102560
05 Adrian Kurek 1988 Team Hurom + 112350
06 Robert Kessler 1995 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 132040
07 Karol Domagalski 1989 Team Hurom + 141835
08 Michal Paluta 1995 CCC Development Team + 141630
09 Jacopo Mosca 1993 D'Amico - UM Tools + 161525
10 James Shaw 1996 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 171320
11 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster ATS Team + 181215
12 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Development Team + 191110
13 Roman Maikin 1990 Minsk Cycling Club + 20105
14 Ben Hardy 1998 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 2195
15 Mateusz Taciak 1984 Voster ATS Team + 2185
16 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Voster ATS Team + 2383
17 Jan Kuhn 2000 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 2473
18 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Astana City + 2473
19 Kamil Zielinski 1988 Team Hurom + 2563
20 Daniel Staniszewski 1997 Poland + 2663
21 Filippo Zana 1999 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 2653
22 Patrik Tybor 1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 2653
23 Federico Burchio 1996 D'Amico - UM Tools + 2843
24 Jacob Scott 1995 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 3443
25 Leonardo Bonifazio 1991 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 3633
26 Fabio Mazzucco 1999 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 363
27 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Voster ATS Team + 382
28 Lukas Märkl 2000 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 382
29 Eduard Vorganov 1982 Minsk Cycling Club + 391
30 Marek Canecky 1988 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 401
31 Dario Puccioni 1996 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 42
32 Frederik Rassmann 2000 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 44
33 Stephen Bradbury 1993 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 47
34 Tomas Barta 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 47
35 William Bjergfelt 1978 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 48
36 Marvin Hammerschmid 1996 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 49
37 Vasili Strokau 1995 Minsk Cycling Club + 50
38 Raphael Hammerschmidt 1996 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 52
39 Gianni Pugi 1997 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 54
40 Mateusz Komar 1985 Voster ATS Team + 01:02
41 Luka Pajek 1996 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 01:06
42 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Poland + 01:07
43 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:11
44 Juraj Bellan 1996 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 01:11
45 Nurbegen Nurlykhassym 2000 Astana City + 01:12
46 Edward Laverack 1994 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 01:22
47 Tomasz Budzinski 1998 Team Hurom + 01:27
48 Artur Detko 1983 Team Hurom + 01:28
49 Andrew Turner 1995 SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling + 01:31
50 Franco Orocito 1999 D'Amico - UM Tools + 01:50
51 Ramis Dinmukhametov 2000 Astana City + 02:00
52 Vladimir Miksanik 2000 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 02:07
53 Sebastian Matusiak 1997 Poland + 02:10
54 Antonio Di Sante 1993 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 02:15
55 Wojciech Sykala 1994 Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:16
56 Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Team Hurom + 02:18
57 Adrian Banaszek 1993 Voster ATS Team + 02:18
58 Marc Dörrie 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 02:37
59 Norbert Banaszek 1997 Team Hurom + 02:46
60 Vasili Bialiauski 1995 Minsk Cycling Club + 02:49
61 Bartlomiej Proc 1999 Poland + 02:50
62 Krzysztof Domin 2000 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega + 03:27
63 Jorge Ferrer Bueno 1984 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy + 03:43
64 Pawel Cieslik 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R + 03:47
65 Damien Papierski 2000 CCC Development Team + 04:09
66 Ivan Martinelli 1990 D'Amico - UM Tools + 04:24
67 Michal Podlaski 1988 Wibatech Merx 7R + 04:27
68 Julian Gruber 1997 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 04:34
69 Kacper Kistowski 1993 Wibatech Merx 7R + 06:38
70 Kim Heiduk 2000 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 07:58
71 Angelo Raffaele 1991 D'Amico - UM Tools + 08:36
72 Thomas Umhaller 1995 SportLand Niederösterreich Selle + 11:35
73 Denis Rugovac 1993 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov + 20:57
DNF Dawid Kloc 1998 Poland
DNF Adam Nocen 1999 Poland
DNF Michal Pustula 1999 Poland
DNF Galym Akhmetov 1995 Astana City
DNF Anton Kuzmin 1996 Astana City
DNF Piotr Brozyna 1995 CCC Development Team
DNF Kacper Walkowiak 2000 CCC Development Team
DNF Roman Kustadinchev 1995 D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Jan Andrej Cully 1995 Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Lucas Kubis 2000 Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Samuel Oros 1998 Dukla Banska Bystrica
DNF Lucas Casas Gutierrez 1994 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Bernardo Flor Velázquez 1997 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF David Alexander Maidana Ortiz 2000 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Oskar Malasetxeberria 1995 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Gustavo Adolfo Mińo Baez 1984 Massi Vivo-Grupo Oresy
DNF Anton Ivashkin 1996 Minsk Cycling Club
DNF Daniel Babor 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Marek Dolnicek 1999 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Ludek Lichnovsky 1995 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Wojciech Pszczolarski 1991 Pardus Tufo - Prostejov
DNF Krzysztof Parma 1987 Voster ATS Team